Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League 2017/18

Race 2 Results - 14 October 2017

 

Race 2: Girls Years 5-6

Person

School

Position

Time

Freya Murdoch

Pownall Green

1

09:24

Shophie Ellwood

Fairway

2

09:54

Saffron Meade

Great Moor

3

09:59

Niamh Mackintosh

Ladybrook

4

10:09

Ella Buckley

Pownall Green

5

10:11

Ava Walsh

Ladybrook

6

10:13

Daniela Graham Marti

Hursthead

7

10:31

Aisling Brooks

Ladybrook

8

10:36

Rosie Philbin

St Mary's Marple

9

10:36

Gabrielle Sampson

St Mary's Marple

10

10:58

Connie Goddard

Chinley

11

11:14

Emma Oldland

Ladybrook

12

11:16

Olivia Harou

Lady Barn

13

11:18

Lauren Higginson

High Lane

14

11:19

Simrita Kathuria

Lady Barn

15

11:28

Alexa Billman

Cheadle

16

11:35

Emily Whitworh

Lady Barn

17

11:42

Molly Millward

Rose Hill

18

11:58

Mia Allen

High Lane

19

12:04

Freya Rodgers

High Lane

20

12:05

Robyn Reed

Romiley

21

12:06

Ava Richards

St Philip's

22

12:07

Matilda Barton

Chinley

23

12:14

Mia Fullerton

Great Moor

24

12:17

Maeve Tunney

Ladybrook

25

12:23

Cerys Hayhurst

Lady Barn

26

12:27

Imogen Webber

Romiley

27

12:30

Lily Breeze

Chinley

28

12:34

Jessica Pennington

Great Moor

29

12:36

Rosa Hardacre

Romiley

30

12:38

Katie Swift

Rose Hill

31

12:46

Hannah Wilson

St Mary's Marple

32

12:47

Nailah Christmas

Lady Barn

33

12:51

Caitlin Hill

Stockport Grammar

34

12:57

Zoe Ashton

St George's

35

13:00

Alexa Ashwood

Stockport Grammar

36

13:01

Lucy Parker

St Winifred's

37

13:05

Verity Sutcliffe

Rose Hill

38

13:06

Bethan Smith

Rose Hill

39

13:08

Shivani Sharmer

Lady Barn

40

13:12

Lucy Bolton

High Lane

41

13:13

Lola Sanderson

Romiley

42

13:17

Aila McCloy

St Paul's

43

13:24

Amelia Tennant

High Lane

44

13:26

Keira Brooks Fallows

Moorfield

45

13:29

Niamh Davern

St Winifred's

46

13:31

Elsa Mason

Ladybrook

47

13:32

Evie Simpson

Chinley

48

13:40

Freya Buckley

Pownall Green

49

13:45

Aimee Sanders

Brabyns Prep

50

13:50

Isobel Cowper

High Lane

51

13:51

Martha Briggs

Ladybrook

52

13:52

Macey Wareing

Oak Tree

53

13:55

Christine Timothy

St Paul's

54

13:57

Jessica Ramdenee

High Lane

55

13:59

Emma Howes

Great Moor

56

14:19

Lily Ahearn

St Christopher's

57

14:21

Isobel Torkington

Buxworth

58

14:21

Brooke Noden

St Peter's

58

14:21

Ruby Shallcross

Banks Lane

60

14:36

Casey-Leigh Johnson

Banks Lane

61

14:42

Cuba Fox-Brown

St Peter's

62

14:49

Ashleigh Hart

St Peter's

63

14:50

Natalie Wright

Cheadle

64

14:50

Krishna Bhagdev

Ladybrook

65

14:51

Macie Hughes

Banks Lane

66

14:56

Charlotte Carrington

Hazel Grove

67

14:57

Alexandra Baylis

Great Moor

68

14:59

Bethany Hall

Great Moor

69

15:05

Amy Monteith

Our Lady's

70

15:07

Anya Lever

Chinley

71

15:31

Alexa Elms

Ladybrook

72

15:46

Poppy Hooley

Chinley

73

15:56

Laura Gilmour

Chinley

74

16:03

Erin Rogers

Banks Lane

75

16:28

Ella Cullen

Cale Green

76

16:31

Erin Burns

Chinley

77

16:36

Zara Mousa

St Mary's Marple

78

16:40

Claire Ihezouh

Our Lady's

79

16:43

Grace Chidgey

St Winifred's

80

16:47

Eva Davies

St Peter's

81

16:49

Ellen Reyolds

St Peter's

82

16:52

Rowan Hodgson

Great Moor

84

17:07

Emily Dodds

High Lane

85

17:20

Niamh Fallon

St Mary's Levenshulme

86

17:47

Maya Patel

Banks Lane

87

17:58

Emma Farricker

St Paul's

88

18:06

Monique Maddon

Hazel Grove

89

18:43

Olivia McLaughlin

St Mary's Levenshulme

90

18:53

Willon Halford

Hazel Grove

91

19:16

Kym Waterman

Chinley

92

19:23

Ruby Holt

Vernon Park

93

21:21

Catherine Ryan

St Winifred's

94

22:00

Elinor Harris

Banks Lane

94

22:00

Eniola Oyewole

Our Lady's

94

22:00

 

Race 2: Boys Year 5-6

Person

School

Position

Time

Will Bailey

Buxworth

1

09:03

Josh Garrone

Vernon Park

2

09:06

Joshua Stutchfield

Torkington

3

09:32

Harry Ahearn

St Christopher's

4

09:39

Matteo Garrone

Vernon Park

5

09:42

Oliver Ecob

Buxworth

6

09:51

Ben Sturgess

Great Moor

7

09:54

Haydn Burns

Banks Lane

8

09:58

Liam Grindlay

High Lane

9

10:03

Will Bradford

High Lane

10

10:08

Harry Seymour

Romiley

11

10:16

Sam Elliott

Worth

12

10:20

Isaac Briscall-Slack

High Lane

13

10:23

Ewan Piatt

Great Moor

14

10:25

Thomas Jones

St Paul's

15

10:26

Ollie Cox

Rose Hill

16

10:43

Sam Sheperd

High Lane

17

10:45

Liam Calland Docherty

St Mary's

18

10:48

Toby Alexander

Pownall Green

19

10:49

Nathaniel Fabian

Vernon Park

20

10:58

Charlie Tate

Cale Green

21

11:00

Simon Harrison

St Peter's

22

11:01

Joshua Sejdarasi

Cale Green

23

11:08

William Hatton

Ludworth

23

11:08

Finlay Julier

High Lane

24

11:09

David Hamilton

St Mary's

25

11:15

Dylan Gibbons

Our Lady's

26

11:16

Joel Hulley

Hazel Grove

27

11:18

Blake Shepley

Vernon Park

29

11:33

Gabor Pongracz

St Winifred's

30

11:42

Elliott Jones

Banks Lane

31

11:43

Jonathan Winter

High Lane

32

11:44

Lucas Brundrett

Norbury Hall

33

11:45

Joshua Allen

St Winifred's

34

11:45

Jacob Crosbie

Lady Barn

35

11:46

Jakey Makarov

Buxworth

36

11:47

Edward Gough

Cale Green

37

11:47

Ben Mangan

St Winifred's

38

11:47

Andras Pongracz

St Winifred's

39

12:03

Bradley Cheshire

St Paul's

41

12:11

Marley Gardner

Great Moor

43

12:17

Adam Boston

Great Moor

45

12:22

Eddie Goodwin

St Mary's

46

12:39

Cameron Hitchen

St Christopher's

47

12:40

Thomas Durkin

Chinley

48

12:45

Alex Riley

Brabyns Prep

49

12:53

Issac Maleck

St Mary's

50

12:57

Xain Henry

St Mary's

51

13:02

Taio Wellington

Great Moor

52

13:03

Abel Blythe

Romiley

53

13:12

Tom Jolleys

St Winifred's

54

13:16

Jacob Gill

St Paul's

55

13:24

Daniel Kiessi

Our Lady's

56

13:32

Bryn Roberts

Chinley

57

13:35

Thomas Major

Our Lady's

59

14:44

Alex Daughney

Great Moor

60

14:46

Brandon Beadell

St Paul's

61

14:59

Patrick Beaumont

St Paul's

62

15:02

Samuel Bradley

Banks Lane

63

15:38

Roy Ihezouh

Our Lady's

64

15:48

Ryan Walker

Banks Lane

65

16:50

Tom Walsh

St Winifred's

66

17:03

Jarvis Yates

Banks Lane

67

19:35

Toby Pattison

Buxworth

68

19:40

Ollie McCartney

High Lane

69

20:00

Charlie Rayner

Cale Green

69

20:00

 

Race 2: Girls Years 3-4

Person

School

Position

Time

Imogen Hill

High Lane

1

06:21

Eloise Nickson

Lady Barn

2

06:42

Sophie Bradford

High Lane

3

06:45

Maya Rigby

Rose Hill

4

06:51

Charlotte Haines

St Peter's Hazel Grove

5

06:53

Sophie Clift

Lady Barn

6

06:53

Gracie Offer

Lady Barn

7

06:54

Molly Hartley

Ladybrook

8

06:55

Freya Buckley

Pownall Green

9

06:57

Claudia McLaughlin

Lady Barn

10

07:01

Katie-May Stevenson

Cale Green

11

07:02

Grace Foster

Brabyns Prep

12

07:10

Katie Sinacola

Great Moor

13

07:10

Rose Allen

High Lane

14

07:15

Beatrice Brooks

Ladybrook

15

07:22

Felicity Thelwell

St Christopher's

16

07:27

Elizabeth Bradley

Banks Lane

17

07:29

Akosua-Afriyie Appiah-Kubi

St Simon's

18

07:32

Izzy Wilkins

Rose Hill

19

07:33

Sara Anand

Lady Barn

20

07:35

Ella Fleet

Hazel Grove

21

07:37

Orla Mackintosh

Ladybrook

22

07:40

Libby Jordan

Buxworth

23

07:46

Kate McCann

St Philip's

24

07:48

Samanth Newton

St Christopher's

25

07:52

Megan Mills

Our Lady's

26

07:54

Gracie Gibbons

Our Lady's

27

07:54

Louisa Crosbie

Lady Barn

28

07:55

Manaal Christmas

Lady Barn

29

07:55

Libby Stoddard

Banks Lane

30

08:03

Agnes Smith

Lady Barn

31

08:05

Amelia Wilson

Chinley

32

08:07

Millie-Rose Clayton

St Simon's

33

08:13

Angelica Needham

St Winifred's

34

08:14

Maggie Robinson

Hazel Grove

35

08:20

Reve Morrisey Murphy

St Mary's Levenshulme

36

08:24

Mia Dennis

St Paul's

37

08:27

Shiloh Nkansah

St Paul's

38

08:28

Lucy Davies

Norbury Hall

39

08:29

Cerys Blake

St Mary's Marple

40

08:29

Isabelle Hendrick

St Mary's Marple

41

08:30

Maia White

Great Moor

42

08:30

Amy Starkie

Great Moor

43

08:31

Mollie Bithell

St Paul's

44

08:34

Anna Kilroy

St Mary's Marple

45

08:36

Jemima Zeman

Hazel Grove

46

08:36

Eva Pye

Great Moor

47

08:47

Beth Wilson

High Lane

48

08:55

Sophie William-Torres

St Simon's

49

08:55

Eleanor Harrison

Buxworth

50

08:58

Chloe Dodds

High Lane

51

09:01

Lilia Berry

Hazel Grove

52

09:03

Evelyn Rhodes

Vernon Park

53

09:06

Lily Doherty

Brabyns Prep

54

09:07

Sarah Correia

St Mary's Marple

55

09:11

Phoebe Cowper

High Lane

56

09:11

Scarlett Nuttall

St Mary's Marple

57

09:12

Hollie Holebrook

St Peter's Hazel Grove

58

09:16

Jessica Buttery

Romiley

59

09:16

Rose Grindlay

High Lane

60

09:17

Esme Burkett

Lady Barn

61

09:18

Ava-Rose Blacow

Cale Green

62

09:18

Ellie Bibby

St Mary's Marple

63

09:23

Kayle Walker

Banks Lane

64

09:26

Maisie Cahill

Banks Lane

65

09:27

Millie Scholes

Great Moor

66

09:27

Ellie Sanders

Brabyns Prep

67

09:32

Lyla Vernon

Great Moor

68

09:33

Rebecca Knight

Romiley

69

09:34

Maisy Constant

St Winifred's

70

09:34

Sadie Kelsall

Hazel Grove

71

09:35

Anna-Mai Goddard

Hazel Grove

72

09:35

Elizabeth Goss

Great Moor

73

09:36

Isobelle Southworth

Vernon Park

74

09:37

Zoe Gardner

Great Moor

75

09:38

Charlotte Mulgrew

Banks Lane

76

09:42

Lucy McKeown

High Lane

77

09:43

Daisy Barratt

Rose Hill

78

09:43

Esther Harris

Rose Hill

79

09:44

Olivia Wood

St Paul's

80

09:45

Daisy Hazlewood

Hazel Grove

81

09:46

Ishfaa Sindhu

St Paul's

82

09:49

Larissa Bryan

St Paul's

83

09:50

Faith Hughes

Norbury Hall

84

09:53

Georgia Ward

Oak Tree

85

09:58

Paige Inglis

Vernon Park

86

09:59

Libby Pope

St Christopher's

87

10:00

Ella Smithies

St Christopher's

88

10:02

Nicole Leigh

St Peter's Hazel Grove

90

12:00

Molly Mills

Brabyns Prep

91

12:30

Lexi Vaughan

Banks Lane

91

12:30

 

Race 2: Boys Years 3-4

Person

School

Position

Time

Isaac Reed

Rose Hill

1

05:44

Sam Oldland

Ladybrook

2

05:54

Bobby Tomlinson

Lacy Green

3

05:54

Christopher Parikh

Lady Barn House

4

06:04

Finaly Wilson

St Peter's Hazel Grove

5

06:14

Dan Rarity

Lady Barn House

6

06:15

Jacob Harwood-Bretnall

Torkington

7

06:18

Kieran Greensides

St Mary's Marple

8

06:19

Barnaby Porteous-Williams

Banks Lane

9

06:19

Sam Rodgers

High Lane

10

06:21

Stanley Eyre

Bredbury Green

11

06:22

Oliver Kibble

High Lane

12

06:23

JackTennant

High Lane

13

06:31

Theo Bateson

High Lane

14

06:33

Alex Crossland

Hazel Grove

15

06:37

Jordan Everett

High Lane

16

06:38

Ebenezer Appiah-Kubi

St Simon's

17

06:40

Dylan Fern Smith

Pownall Green

18

06:41

Nino Buguost

Romiley

18

06:41

Samuel Hill

Stockport Grammar

19

06:42

Eric McSwity

St Mary's Marple

20

06:43

Elliott Alexander

Pownall Green

21

06:43

Arthur Porteous-Williams

Banks Lane

22

06:45

Joe Bradley

Rose Hill

23

06:46

Noah Murphy

Pownall Green

24

06:47

Daniel Hobson

Oak Tree

25

06:47

Dillon Blackhurst

Cheadle

26

06:48

Ben Wilkinson

Pownall Green

27

06:48

Matthew Piercy

St Paul's

28

06:52

Thomas Harou

Lady Barn House

29

06:52

Freddie Buttery

Romiley

30

06:55

Joseph Mycock

Chinley

31

06:55

Thomas Barrett

Pownall Green

32

06:56

Liam Parker

St Winifred's

33

06:59

Maxwell Gregory

Lady Barn House

34

06:59

Robbie Jack

Stockport Grammar

35

07:00

Moray Muir

St Peter's Hazel Grove

36

07:01

Lewis Kerr

High Lane

37

07:01

Campbell Johnson

Whaley Bridge

38

07:02

Jalen Omeje

St Paul's

39

07:02

Gideon Butt

Disbury C of E

40

07:04

Arlo Beer

Lady Barn House

41

07:04

Alfie Morris

Romiley

42

07:05

Arthur Wolstenholme

Stockport Grammar

43

07:06

Hayden Bowden

Norbury Hall

44

07:07

Ayyan Omran

Cale Green

45

07:07

Samuel Gough

Cale Green

46

07:08

Dylan Shallcross

Cale Green

47

07:09

Toby Mahoney

Buxworth

48

07:14

Lucian Jones

Lady Barn House

49

07:15

Jack Delaney

Stockport Grammar

50

07:16

George Healey

Romiley

51

07:18

Sam Brown

St Winifred's

52

07:18

Morgan Lee

Hazel Grove

53

07:23

James Hamilton

St Mary's Levenshulme

54

07:24

Harry Sharpe

Ladybrook

55

07:25

Jas Pyszka

St Mary's Marple

56

07:27

Joseph Appleby

St Peter's Hazel Grove

57

07:28

Alex Walsh

St Winifred's

58

07:29

Max Coupes

St Mary's Marple

59

07:29

Khaius Nelson

Hazel Grove

60

07:30

Alfie Lambert

Romiley

61

07:30

Austin Serayet

St Mary's Marple

62

07:33

Gabriel Rees

Rose Hill

63

07:34

Kayden Seeds

Vernon Park

64

07:35

Ted Jones

Banks Lane

65

07:37

Channing Meade

Great Moor

66

07:41

Kendall Longson

St Paul's

67

07:42

Alfie Lawrence

Hazel Grove

68

07:42

Ashton D'souza

Our Lady's

68

07:42

Gregg Tunney

Ladybrook

69

07:46

Matthew Whitehurst

Lady Barn House

70

07:46

Harvey Owens

St Paul's

71

07:46

Lucas Ord

Great Moor

72

07:47

Alex Fairhall

St Peter's Hazel Grove

73

07:47

Liam Jones

Banks Lane

74

07:49

Sam Gomes

St Peter's Hazel Grove

75

07:52

Leo Costello

Romiley

76

07:56

Oscar Holmes Long

St Mary's Levenshulme

77

08:06

Charlie Owens

St Paul's

78

08:10

Joseph Doyle

St Winifred's

79

08:10

William Fryer

Oak Tree

80

08:16

Teddy Seddon

High Lane

82

08:19

Callum Barber

Romiley

83

08:19

Felip Pelkn

St Peter's Hazel Grove

84

08:20

Xander Kruger

Lady Barn House

85

08:21

Jyles Hazlewood

Hazel Grove

86

08:27

Aaron Peters

Oak Tree

87

08:30

Archie Travis

St Christopher's

88

08:34

George Perry

Hazel Grove

90

08:37

Otis Stokes

Hazel Grove

91

08:37

Dylan Russell

St Mary's Marple

92

08:45

Joshua Arnfield

Cale Green

93

08:47

Zac Constantinov

St Mary's Marple

95

09:17

Jacob Kay

Hazel Grove

96

09:19

Pacey Morris

St Paul's

97

09:38

Logan Joy

St Peter's Hazel Grove

98

09:44

Harry Spencer

Great Moor

99

09:45

Adyan Chowdhry

Cale Green

100

09:49

Jake Hinchliffe

Banks Lane

101

09:57

Alfie Byrn

Our Lady's

102

09:57

Charlie Singleton

Stockport Grammar

103

10:15

Cillian Ryan 

St Winifred's

104

10:49

Thomas Barbrovski

St Winifred's

105

11:35

Fronn Best

Romiley

106

11:37

Joshua Chetwyn

Great Moor

107

11:53

Ben Munnelly

Our Lady's

108

12:00

 

Schools: Girls Years 5-6

School

1st
Race

2nd
Race

3rd
Race

4th
Race

5th
Race

6th
Race

Total
Score

No of
Races

Best 4
Results

Ladybrook - A

22

18

 

 

 

 

40

2

 

St Mary's Marple - A

41

51

 

 

 

 

92

2

 

Lady Barn - A

56

45

 

 

 

 

101

2

 

Pownall Green - A

69

55

 

 

 

 

124

2

 

High Lane - A

72

53

 

 

 

 

125

2

 

Great Moor - A

72

56

 

 

 

 

128

2

 

Chinley - A

91

62

 

 

 

 

153

2

 

Ladybrook - B

81

84

 

 

 

 

165

2

 

Romiley - A

98

78

 

 

 

 

176

2

 

Rose Hill - A

94

87

 

 

 

 

181

2

 

High Lane - B

119

136

 

 

 

 

255

2

 

Lady Barn - B

157

99

 

 

 

 

256

2

 

St Winifred's - A

151

163

 

 

 

 

314

2

 

St Paul's - A

158

185

 

 

 

 

343

2

 

Chinley - B

167

192

 

 

 

 

359

2

 

St Peter's - A

195

183

 

 

 

 

378

2

 

Ladybrook - C

194

189

 

 

 

 

383

2

 

Banks Lane - A

198

187

 

 

 

 

385

2

 

Great Moor - B

197

193

 

 

 

 

390

2

 

Chinley - C

238

243

 

 

 

 

481

2

 

Our Lady's - A

 

243

 

 

 

 

243

1

 

Hazel Grove - A

 

247

 

 

 

 

247

1

 

Banks Lane - B

 

256

 

 

 

 

256

1

 

 

Schools: Boys Year 5-6

School

1st
Race

2nd
Race

3rd
Race

4th
Race

5th
Race

6th
Race

Total
Score

No of
Races

Best 4
Results

Vernon Park - A

43

27

 

 

 

 

70

2

 

High Lane - A

47

32

 

 

 

 

79

2

 

Buxworth - A

71

43

 

 

 

 

114

2

 

Great Moor - A

62

64

 

 

 

 

126

2

 

High Lane - B

74

73

 

 

 

 

147

2

 

Cale Green - A

91

81

 

 

 

 

172

2

 

Banks Lane - A

107

102

 

 

 

 

209

2

 

St Paul's - A

105

111

 

 

 

 

216

2

 

St Winifred's - A

139

102

 

 

 

 

241

2

 

Our Lady's - A

141

141

 

 

 

 

282

2

 

Great Moor - B

170

157

 

 

 

 

327

2

 

Lady Barn - A

64

 

 

 

 

 

64

1

 

St Mary's - A

 

89

 

 

 

 

89

1

 

Chinley - A

138

 

 

 

 

 

138

1

 

St Winifred's - B

 

159

 

 

 

 

159

1

 

St Paul's - B

179

 

 

 

 

 

179

1

 

 

Schools: Girls Years 3-4

School

1st
Race

2nd
Race

3rd
Race

4th
Race

5th
Race

6th
Race

Total
Score

No of
Races

Best 4
Results

Lady Barn - A

16

15

 

 

 

 

31

2

 

High Lane - A

18

18

 

 

 

 

36

2

 

Ladybrook - A

56

45

 

 

 

 

101

2

 

Lady Barn - B

58

58

 

 

 

 

116

2

 

Great Moor - A

67

98

 

 

 

 

165

2

 

Brabyns Prep - A

39

133

 

 

 

 

172

2

 

St Mary's Marple - A

102

126

 

 

 

 

228

2

 

St Paul's - A

111

119

 

 

 

 

230

2

 

Hazel Grove - A

164

102

 

 

 

 

266

2

 

Banks Lane - A

174

111

 

 

 

 

285

2

 

High Lane - B

135

155

 

 

 

 

290

2

 

St Peter's Hazel Grove - A

138

153

 

 

 

 

291

2

 

St Mary's Marple - B

127

175

 

 

 

 

302

2

 

Vernon Park - A

127

213

 

 

 

 

340

2

 

Great Moor - B

184

181

 

 

 

 

365

2

 

Banks Lane - B

212

232

 

 

 

 

444

2

 

St Simon's - A

 

100

 

 

 

 

100

1

 

Rose Hill - A

 

101

 

 

 

 

101

1

 

Lady Barn - C

 

121

 

 

 

 

121

1

 

St Christopher's - A

 

128

 

 

 

 

128

1

 

Buxworth - A

155

 

 

 

 

 

155

1

 

Cale Green - A

163

 

 

 

 

 

163

1

 

Hazel Grove - B

 

195

 

 

 

 

195

1

 

St Paul's - B

 

245

 

 

 

 

245

1

 

 

Schools: Boys Years 3-4

School

1st
Race

2nd
Race

3rd
Race

4th
Race

5th
Race

6th
Race

Total
Score

No of
Races

Best 4
Results

High Lane - A

27

35

 

 

 

 

62

2

 

Lady Barn House - A

60

39

 

 

 

 

99

2

 

High Lane - B

53

67

 

 

 

 

120

2

 

Pownall Green - A

69

63

 

 

 

 

132

2

 

Banks Lane - A

62

96

 

 

 

 

158

2

 

Rose Hill - A

77

87

 

 

 

 

164

2

 

Stockport Grammar - A

89

97

 

 

 

 

186

2

 

St Peter's Hazel Grove - A

92

98

 

 

 

 

190

2

 

St Mary's Marple - A

128

84

 

 

 

 

212

2

 

Romiley - A

138

90

 

 

 

 

228

2

 

Lady Barn House - B

105

124

 

 

 

 

229

2

 

St Paul's - A

147

134

 

 

 

 

281

2

 

Hazel Grove - A

158

128

 

 

 

 

286

2

 

St Winifred's - A

173

143

 

 

 

 

316

2

 

Cale Green - A

209

138

 

 

 

 

347

2

 

St Mary's Marple - B

217

213

 

 

 

 

430

2

 

St Paul's - B

240

246

 

 

 

 

486

2

 

Ladybrook - A

 

126

 

 

 

 

126

1

 

Norbury Hall - A

146

 

 

 

 

 

146

1

 

Romiley - B

 

188

 

 

 

 

188

1

 

Banks Lane - B

190

 

 

 

 

 

190

1

 

Oak Tree - A

 

192

 

 

 

 

192

1

 

St Peter's Hazel Grove - B

 

232

 

 

 

 

232

1

 

Great Moor - A

 

237

 

 

 

 

237

1

 

Hazel Grove - B

 

244

 

 

 

 

244

1

 

Our Lady's - A

 

278

 

 

 

 

278

1

 

St Winifred's - B

 

288

 

 

 

 

288

1

 

 

Race: Girls Years 5-6

Person

School

1st
Race

2nd
Race

3rd
Race

4th
Race

5th
Race

6th
Race

Total
Score

No of
Races

Best 4
Results

Freya Murdoch

Pownall Green

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

2

 

Shophie Ellwood

Fairway

2

2