Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Megan Taylor | Didsbury Road | 1 | 10:37 |
Emily Hughes | Bolshaw Primary | 2 | 11:31 |
Natasha Harrison | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 3 | 11:51 |
Niamh McPherson | St Christopher's | 4 | 11:58 |
Imogen Porteous Williams | Banks Lane | 5 | 12:04 |
Gemma Chapman | Great Moor | 6 | 12:09 |
Jessica Connors | Norbury Hall | 7 | 12:11 |
Katie Hudson | Ladybrook | 8 | 12:13 |
Mollie Cooke | Ladybrook | 9 | 12:21 |
Anna Briggs | Ladybrook | 10 | 12:23 |
Maisie Williams | Great Moor | 11 | 12:29 |
Caterina Vitale | St Benedict's | 12 | 12:33 |
Beth Taylor | Didsbury Road | 13 | 12:39 |
Lilliana Ashton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 14 | 12:47 |
Lydia Butt | Didsbury CofE | 15 | 12:50 |
Bethan Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 16 | 12:53 |
Molly Brammer | St Benedict's | 17 | 12:57 |
Lucie Hall | Ladybrook | 18 | 13:01 |
Charlotte Jones | Stockport Grammar | 19 | 13:05 |
Niamh Meredith | St Joseph's Reddish | 20 | 13:14 |
Olivia Corcoran | Ladybrook | 21 | 13:38 |
Lydia Keyworth | Ladybrook | 22 | 13:41 |
Amy Taylor | Great Moor | 23 | 13:53 |
Bethan Appleton Jones | Corrie | 24 | 14:01 |
Ellie Murphy | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 25 | 14:05 |
Alice Kirker | Stockport Grammar | 26 | 14:09 |
Hannah Nolan | Stockport Grammar | 27 | 14:24 |
Rose McLachlan | Chetham's | 28 | 14:33 |
Lydia Elliott | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 29 | 14:55 |
Ruth Gallogly | St Simon's | 30 | 15:00 |
May O'Brien | Great Moor | 31 | 15:17 |
Emma Lyth | Flowery Field | 32 | 15:28 |
Niamh Waters | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 33 | 15:31 |
Elana Hodkinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 34 | 15:42 |
Grace Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 35 | 15:52 |
Emily O'Niel | St Joseph's Reddish | 36 | 16:16 |
Amy Aylward | Hazel Grove | 37 | 16:34 |
Francessca Cooke | Stockport Grammar | 38 | 16:55 |
Emily Jones | St Simon's | 39 | 17:04 |
Rebecca Brook | Flowery Field | 40 | 17:57 |
Rachel Entwistle | Great Moor | 42 | 18:05 |
Ella Cosquer | Great Moor | 43 | 18:12 |
Leah Collier-Woods | St Simon's | 44 | 18:24 |
Olivia Harrwood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 45 | 19:04 |
Hettie Smith | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 46 | 20:36 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Connor Fazackerely | Didsbury Road | 1 | 09:57 |
Ben Batho | Hursthead | 2 | 10:26 |
Joe Davidson | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 10:33 |
Harry Hince | St Joseph's Reddish | 4 | 10:55 |
John Shellien | St Benedict's | 5 | 11:02 |
George Hibbs | St Joseph's Reddish | 6 | 11:11 |
Mathew Connor | Our Lady's | 7 | 11:12 |
Jack Shepherd | St Joseph's Reddish | 8 | 11:13 |
Oliver Thompson | Great Moor | 9 | 11:19 |
Mason Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 10 | 11:23 |
Joseph Phillbin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 11 | 11:29 |
Adam Pearson | St Paul's | 12 | 11:29 |
Drew Evans | St Simon's | 13 | 11:30 |
Connor D'Agastina | St Joseph's Reddish | 14 | 11:42 |
Joseph Morris | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 15 | 11:48 |
Charlie Whittaker | Banks Lane | 16 | 12:00 |
Alex Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 17 | 12:04 |
Josh Rhodes | Hazel Grove | 18 | 12:09 |
Alex Pollard | Great Moor | 19 | 12:13 |
Connor Townsend | Flowery Field | 20 | 12:18 |
Freddie Payne | Tithe Barn | 21 | 12:22 |
Joel Allard | Norbury Hall | 22 | 12:25 |
James Nicholls | Stockport Grammar | 23 | 12:40 |
Jack Ward | Great Moor | 24 | 12:48 |
Matthew Hopkins | Corrie | 25 | 12:50 |
Alex Collins | Corrie | 26 | 12:53 |
Callum Ford | Banks Lane | 27 | 13:11 |
Joe Simms | St Benedict's | 28 | 13:14 |
Ryan Hope | St Joseph's Reddish | 29 | 13:15 |
Callum Sweeny | Flowery Field | 30 | 13:15 |
Logan Ollieuz | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 13:22 |
Timothy Mickleburgh | Great Moor | 32 | 13:40 |
Josh Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 33 | 13:49 |
Kian Barber | Flowery Field | 34 | 13:58 |
Ethan Owen | Flowery Field | 35 | 13:59 |
Joshua Fox | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 36 | 14:06 |
Liam Dolan | St Joseph's Reddish | 37 | 14:08 |
Luke Boswell | Corrie | 38 | 14:19 |
Thomas Hammand | St Joseph's Reddish | 39 | 14:53 |
Matthew Cox | St Christopher's | 40 | 15:04 |
Sajid Ali | Flowery Field | 41 | 15:47 |
Jake Nield | Flowery Field | 42 | 16:00 |
Ethan Gordon | St Benedict's | 43 | 16:06 |
Ryand Yandoc | St Simon's | 44 | 16:58 |
Shaun Murphy | Corrie | 45 | 17:14 |
Owen Edwards | St Joseph's Reddish | 46 | 17:55 |
Dominic Crossland | Great Moor | 47 | 18:09 |
Adil Ali | Flowery Field | 48 | 19:01 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Georgia Fazakerley | Didsbury Road | 1 | 06:25 |
Scarlett Whittaker | Dean Valley | 2 | 06:39 |
Chloe Rogers | St Joseph's Reddish | 3 | 06:47 |
Daisy Tomlinson | Greenbank | 4 | 06:54 |
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 5 | 06:57 |
Kacey Rouse | St Joseph's Reddish | 6 | 07:19 |
Christie Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 7 | 07:25 |
Georgia Booth-Moran | Mottram | 8 | 07:31 |
Millie Connor | Our Lady's | 9 | 07:38 |
Olivia Irvine | St Joseph's Reddish | 10 | 07:41 |
Esther Hulley | Hazel Grove | 11 | 07:43 |
Catlin Robinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 07:48 |
Libby Wolstenholme | Stockport Grammar | 13 | 07:54 |
Emily Hall | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 14 | 07:58 |
Megan Carter | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 15 | 07:59 |
Eleanor Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 16 | 08:00 |
Niam Lysacht | St Joseph's Reddish | 17 | 08:02 |
Melissa Kennerley | St Simon's | 18 | 08:02 |
Daisy Keigher | Ludworth | 19 | 08:05 |
Gracie Hall | Norbury Hall | 20 | 08:09 |
Megan Phillips | Stockport Grammar | 21 | 08:12 |
Orla Dempsey | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 22 | 08:13 |
Betty Hall | Norbury Hall | 23 | 08:15 |
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 24 | 08:17 |
Alannah Fidler | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 25 | 08:19 |
Clare Gallogly | St Simon's | 26 | 08:20 |
Holly Brogan | St Simon's | 27 | 08:22 |
Lucy Bowden | St Simon's | 28 | 08:29 |
Saskia Bibby | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 29 | 08:32 |
Gemma Walton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 30 | 08:34 |
Madeleine Harries | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 08:36 |
Cody-Leigh Johnson | Banks Lane | 32 | 08:37 |
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 33 | 08:39 |
Alana Duften | St Joseph's Reddish | 34 | 08:42 |
Maddy Lear | Stockport Grammar | 35 | 08:43 |
Jaye Christie | Norbury Hall | 36 | 08:43 |
Naomi Cheshire | St Paul's | 37 | 08:47 |
Lucy Thompson | Great Moor | 38 | 08:48 |
Charlotte Naylor | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 39 | 08:50 |
Emily Pickles | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 40 | 08:53 |
MiaCarmody | Our Lady's | 41 | 08:54 |
Abigail Monaghan | St Benedict's | 42 | 08:56 |
Leah Harrison | Norbury Hall | 43 | 08:57 |
Lily Hallett | St Joseph's Reddish | 44 | 08:57 |
Morgan Reed | Hazel Grove | 45 | 08:58 |
Jessica Rae | St Joseph's Reddish | 46 | 09:02 |
Magie McDermott | St Joseph's Reddish | 47 | 09:02 |
Danielle Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 48 | 09:05 |
Megan Chilton | Hazel Grove | 49 | 09:06 |
Lucy Thompson | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 09:09 |
Lauren Heywood | St Christopher's | 51 | 09:18 |
Lucy McKenzie | St Joseph's Reddish | 52 | 09:23 |
Georgie Stead | Banks Lane | 53 | 09:29 |
Katie Nichol | Norbury Hall | 54 | 09:32 |
Ella Bates | Our Lady's | 55 | 09:35 |
Olivia Machin | St Paul's | 56 | 09:38 |
Olivia Proctor | St Paul's | 57 | 09:41 |
Aimee Millen | St Joseph's Reddish | 58 | 09:55 |
Olivia Denehey | St Joseph's Reddish | 59 | 10:08 |
Jessica Proctor | St Paul's | 60 | 10:23 |
Grace Young | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 61 | 10:29 |
Hannah Boswell | Corrie | 62 | 10:43 |
Mia Aide | St Paul's | 63 | 11:02 |
Ellie Costello | St Joseph's Reddish | 64 | 11:43 |
Chloe Tebb | St Joseph's Reddish | 65 | 11:49 |
Lydia Own | St Joseph's Reddish | 66 | 11:51 |
Faye Battle | Hazel Grove | 67 | 12:15 |
Karys Sills | Norbury Hall | 68 | 12:51 |
Isabel McDermott | St Christopher's | 69 | 14:24 |
Missy Martin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 70 | 15:17 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Owen McPherson | St Christopher's | 1 | 06:39 |
Alec McLachlan | Norbury Hall | 2 | 06:43 |
Edward Corden | Romiley Primary | 3 | 06:49 |
James Skertchly | Hursthead | 4 | 06:58 |
Josh Rowson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 5 | 07:01 |
Farris Ibrahim | Great Moor | 6 | 07:03 |
Luke Hall | Norbury Hall | 7 | 07:07 |
Thomas Lambert | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 8 | 07:08 |
Elliott Norburn | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 9 | 07:10 |
Sidney Barber | Great Moor | 10 | 07:13 |
Ryan Murphy | Corrie | 11 | 07:15 |
Sam Lavender | Stockport Grammar | 12 | 07:16 |
Nathan Wood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 13 | 07:17 |
Lewis Bostock | St Benedict's | 14 | 07:25 |
Finlay Johnson | Great Moor | 15 | 07:26 |
Kieran Owen | Flowery Field | 16 | 07:27 |
William Hodkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 17 | 07:28 |
Kieran Ewing | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 18 | 07:32 |
Thomas Emery | Great Moor | 19 | 07:37 |
Harry Mann | St Benedict's | 20 | 07:39 |
Jospeh Haddow | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 21 | 07:40 |
Jackson Kean | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 22 | 07:43 |
Reece Briggs | Peel Hall Primary | 23 | 07:46 |
Kyle McManus | Banks Lane | 24 | 07:47 |
Nathan Castree | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 25 | 07:48 |
Liam Dodd | St Paul's | 26 | 07:51 |
Joseph Loveday | Norbury Hall | 27 | 07:54 |
Jack Field | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 28 | 07:56 |
Max Griffin | Norbury Hall | 29 | 08:04 |
Taylor Stones | St Joseph's Reddish | 30 | 08:05 |
Oliver Wilson | Banks Lane | 31 | 08:06 |
Leon Wilde | St Paul's | 32 | 08:08 |
Henry Hooley | Great Moor | 33 | 08:10 |
Nicholas Chartres | Norbury Hall | 34 | 08:14 |
Sam Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 35 | 08:16 |
Kieran Ablott | Corrie | 36 | 08:17 |
Ryan Whittacker | St Joseph's Reddish | 37 | 08:18 |
Lucas Martin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 38 | 08:23 |
Joseph McDonald | St Joseph's Reddish | 39 | 08:29 |
Finlay Atkinson | St Christopher's | 40 | 08:30 |
Owen Talbot | Norbury Hall | 41 | |
Max Ferguson | Norbury Hall | 42 | |
Issac Cunningham | Great Moor | 43 | |
Shae Burke | St Joseph's Reddish | 44 | |
Nathan Millward | Norbury Hall | 45 | |
Niall Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 46 | |
Hayden Clayton | Corrie | 47 | |
Charlie Hughes | Corrie | 48 | |
Jack Palmer Manista | Great Moor | 49 | |
Matt Shone | Great Moor | 50 | |
Rudy Blank Brown | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 51 | |
William Collins | Corrie | 52 | |
Elliott Taylor | St Christopher's | 53 | |
Thomas McDermot | St Christopher's | 54 | |
Joe Breen | St Christopher's | 55 | |
Matthew Byle | Stockport Grammar | 56 | |
Jamie Caldwell | Corrie | 57 | |
Andrei Yandoc | St Simon's | 58 | |
Arron Gratham | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 59 | |
Nathan Endsur | St Paul's | 60 | |
James Parrott | St Joseph's Reddish | 61 | |
Dylan Fyfe | Norbury Hall | 62 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladybrook - A | 27 | 20 | 33 | 27 | 107 | 4 | 107 | ||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 45 | 56 | 61 | 59 | 221 | 4 | 221 | ||
Great Moor - A | 71 | 67 | 65 | 40 | 243 | 4 | 243 | ||
Ladybrook - B | 73 | 64 | 65 | 61 | 263 | 4 | 263 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 78 | 63 | 58 | 89 | 288 | 4 | 288 | ||
Stockport Grammar - A | 78 | 52 | 97 | 72 | 299 | 4 | 299 | ||
St Simon's - A | 111 | 129 | 116 | 113 | 469 | 4 | 469 | ||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - B | 152 | 175 | 131 | 124 | 582 | 4 | 582 | ||
Great Moor - B | 128 | 114 | 116 | 358 | 3 | ||||
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 149 | 113 | 114 | 376 | 3 | ||||
Stockport Grammar - B | 138 | 140 | 148 | 426 | 3 | ||||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 162 | 154 | 165 | 481 | 3 | ||||
St Benedict's - A | 100 | 56 | 156 | 2 | |||||
Corrie - A | 105 | 88 | 193 | 2 | |||||
St Benedict's - B | 176 | 170 | 346 | 2 | |||||
St Simon's - B | 177 | 186 | 363 | 2 | |||||
St Christopher's - A | 78 | 78 | 1 | ||||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 107 | 107 | 1 | ||||||
Corrie - B | 154 | 154 | 1 | ||||||
Flowery Field - A | 161 | 161 | 1 | ||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - D | 184 | 184 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - C | 193 | 193 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 29 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 92 | 4 | 92 | ||
Stockport Grammar - A | 20 | 28 | 53 | 43 | 144 | 4 | 144 | ||
Great Moor - A | 54 | 77 | 57 | 52 | 240 | 4 | 240 | ||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 63 | 86 | 48 | 62 | 259 | 4 | 259 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 93 | 108 | 88 | 74 | 363 | 4 | 363 | ||
St Benedict's - A | 77 | 53 | 76 | 206 | 3 | ||||
Corrie - A | 81 | 95 | 89 | 265 | 3 | ||||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 136 | 152 | 109 | 397 | 3 | ||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 22 | 39 | 61 | 2 | |||||
Flowery Field - A | 66 | 84 | 150 | 2 | |||||
Stockport Grammar - B | 73 | 88 | 161 | 2 | |||||
Great Moor - B | 122 | 98 | 220 | 2 | |||||
Flowery Field - B | 111 | 118 | 229 | 2 | |||||
St Benedict's - B | 154 | 121 | 275 | 2 | |||||
Alkrington Primary - A | 75 | 75 | 1 | ||||||
Norbury Hall - A | 81 | 81 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 110 | 110 | 1 | ||||||
St Simon's - A | 119 | 119 | 1 | ||||||
St Christopher's - A | 131 | 131 | 1 | ||||||
Flowery Field - C | 132 | 132 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 25 | 29 | 27 | 19 | 100 | 4 | 100 | ||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 38 | 33 | 43 | 46 | 160 | 4 | 160 | ||
St Simon's - A | 54 | 46 | 42 | 71 | 213 | 4 | 213 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 46 | 66 | 65 | 45 | 222 | 4 | 222 | ||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 29 | 39 | 104 | 67 | 239 | 4 | 239 | ||
Stockport Grammar - A | 76 | 120 | 75 | 69 | 340 | 4 | 340 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 70 | 91 | 107 | 109 | 377 | 4 | 377 | ||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - B | 102 | 102 | 174 | 140 | 518 | 4 | 518 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - D | 122 | 124 | 153 | 141 | 540 | 4 | 540 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - E | 155 | 148 | 186 | 160 | 649 | 4 | 649 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - F | 167 | 186 | 208 | 188 | 749 | 4 | 749 | ||
Hazel Grove - A | 81 | 102 | 80 | 263 | 3 | ||||
St Simon's - B | 103 | 108 | 91 | 302 | 3 | ||||
Norbury Hall - A | 152 | 83 | 79 | 314 | 3 | ||||
Our Lady's - A | 97 | 105 | 202 | 2 | |||||
Great Moor - A | 93 | 129 | 222 | 2 | |||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B | 124 | 105 | 229 | 2 | |||||
St Christopher's - A | 103 | 159 | 262 | 2 | |||||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - C | 170 | 156 | 326 | 2 | |||||
Norbury Hall - B | 187 | 165 | 352 | 2 | |||||
St Joseph's Reddish - G | 186 | 201 | 387 | 2 | |||||
St Joseph's Reddish - H | 198 | 216 | 414 | 2 | |||||
St Benedict's - A | 131 | 131 | 1 | ||||||
St Paul's - A | 150 | 150 | 1 | ||||||
Corrie - A | 162 | 162 | 1 | ||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - I | 209 | 209 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - D | 214 | 214 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 13 | 24 | 25 | 30 | 92 | 4 | 92 | ||
St Christopher's - A | 42 | 25 | 28 | 94 | 189 | 4 | 189 | ||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 52 | 49 | 45 | 44 | 190 | 4 | 190 | ||
Great Moor - A | 53 | 57 | 68 | 31 | 209 | 4 | 209 | ||
Corrie - A | 76 | 93 | 66 | 94 | 329 | 4 | 329 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 61 | 79 | 100 | 106 | 346 | 4 | 346 | ||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - B | 93 | 108 | 130 | 117 | 448 | 4 | 448 | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 97 | 121 | 127 | 151 | 496 | 4 | 496 | ||
Norbury Hall - A | 82 | 39 | 36 | 157 | 3 | ||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B | 39 | 69 | 64 | 172 | 3 | ||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 109 | 129 | 103 | 341 | 3 | ||||
Great Moor - B | 131 | 120 | 95 | 346 | 3 | ||||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 144 | 171 | 156 | 471 | 3 | ||||
St Simon's - A | 78 | 89 | 167 | 2 | |||||
St Benedict's - A | 94 | 113 | 207 | 2 | |||||
St Christopher's - B | 94 | 145 | 239 | 2 | |||||
Hazel Grove - A | 113 | 132 | 245 | 2 | |||||
Norbury Hall - B | 148 | 104 | 252 | 2 | |||||
Corrie - B | 195 | 157 | 352 | 2 | |||||
Norbury Hall - C | 204 | 149 | 353 | 2 | |||||
Alkrington Primary - A | 76 | 76 | 1 | ||||||
St Paul's - A | 118 | 118 | 1 | ||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - D | 211 | 211 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan Taylor | Didsbury Road | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
Emily Hughes | Bolshaw Primary | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9 | ||
Imogen Porteous Williams | Banks Lane | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 20 | ||
Katie Hudson | Ladybrook | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4 | 22 | ||
Natasha Harrison | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 4 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 26 | ||
Mollie Cooke | Ladybrook | 8 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 4 | 34 | ||
Jessica Connors | Norbury Hall | 11 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 34 | ||
Bethan Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 7 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 35 | 4 | 35 | ||
Lilliana Ashton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 12 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 56 | 4 | 56 | ||
Lydia Butt | Didsbury CofE | 16 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 58 | 4 | 58 | ||
Gemma Chapman | Great Moor | 27 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 59 | 4 | 59 | ||
Anna Briggs | Ladybrook | 14 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 65 | 4 | 65 | ||
Beth Taylor | Didsbury Road | 10 | 15 | 28 | 13 | 66 | 4 | 66 | ||
Lydia Keyworth | Ladybrook | 19 | 10 | 17 | 22 | 68 | 4 | 68 | ||
Charlotte Jones | Stockport Grammar | 13 | 16 | 24 | 19 | 72 | 4 | 72 | ||
Niamh Meredith | St Joseph's Reddish | 17 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 73 | 4 | 73 | ||
Lucie Hall | Ladybrook | 25 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 82 | 4 | 82 | ||
Amy Taylor | Great Moor | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 88 | 4 | 88 | ||
Maisie Williams | Great Moor | 24 | 29 | 32 | 11 | 96 | 4 | 96 | ||
Bethan Appleton Jones | Corrie | 21 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 98 | 4 | 98 | ||
Olivia Corcoran | Ladybrook | 29 | 27 | 22 | 21 | 99 | 4 | 99 | ||
Ellie Murphy | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 18 | 32 | 30 | 25 | 105 | 4 | 105 | ||
Ruth Gallogly | St Simon's | 23 | 33 | 26 | 30 | 112 | 4 | 112 | ||
Amy Aylward | Hazel Grove | 28 | 35 | 48 | 37 | 148 | 4 | 148 | ||
Francessca Cooke | Stockport Grammar | 37 | 46 | 46 | 38 | 167 | 4 | 167 | ||
Niamh Waters | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 44 | 51 | 49 | 33 | 177 | 4 | 177 | ||
Emily O'Niel | St Joseph's Reddish | 51 | 48 | 51 | 36 | 186 | 4 | 186 | ||
Elana Hodkinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 52 | 52 | 34 | 188 | 4 | 188 | ||
Grace Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 57 | 44 | 58 | 35 | 194 | 4 | 194 | ||
Emily Jones | St Simon's | 55 | 55 | 61 | 39 | 210 | 4 | 210 | ||
Niamh McPherson | St Christopher's | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 3 | ||||
Molly Brammer | St Benedict's | 21 | 13 | 17 | 51 | 3 | ||||
Emily Cummings | St Joseph's Reddish | 30 | 17 | 15 | 62 | 3 | ||||
Annalise Brown | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 26 | 29 | 86 | 3 | ||||
Lydia Elliott | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 39 | 37 | 29 | 105 | 3 | ||||
Sophie Mickleburgh | Great Moor | 35 | 36 | 35 | 106 | 3 | ||||
Hannah Nolan | Stockport Grammar | 40 | 42 | 27 | 109 | 3 | ||||
Hannah Schofield | St Joseph's Reddish | 52 | 31 | 27 | 110 | 3 | ||||
May O'Brien | Great Moor | 45 | 38 | 31 | 114 | 3 | ||||
Ella Cosquer | Great Moor | 47 | 41 | 43 | 131 | 3 | ||||
Lucy Brown | St Simon's | 41 | 43 | 47 | 131 | 3 | ||||
Catlin Reidy | St Joseph's Reddish | 54 | 54 | 55 | 163 | 3 | ||||
Leah Collier-Woods | St Simon's | 57 | 62 | 44 | 163 | 3 | ||||
Olivia Harrwood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 63 | 69 | 45 | 177 | 3 | ||||
Paige Green | St Joseph's Reddish | 63 | 56 | 59 | 178 | 3 | ||||
Lucy Rowlinson-Walsh | St Simon's | 47 | 65 | 67 | 179 | 3 | ||||
Cerys Taylor | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 65 | 61 | 54 | 180 | 3 | ||||
Hettie Smith | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 68 | 70 | 46 | 184 | 3 | ||||
Tess McHugh | Our Ladies of Mount Carmel | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | |||||
Caterina Vitale | St Benedict's | 4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | |||||
Megan Foster | Banks Lane | 22 | 22 | 44 | 2 | |||||
Alice Kirker | Stockport Grammar | 32 | 26 | 58 | 2 | |||||
Ammelia Davies | Stockport Grammar | 25 | 33 | 58 | 2 | |||||
Gabriella Bergonzi | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 26 | 36 | 62 | 2 | |||||
Emma Lyth | Flowery Field | 36 | 32 | 68 | 2 | |||||
Grace Healey | St Joseph's Reddish | 38 | 34 | 72 | 2 | |||||
Emma Strong | St Christopher's | 34 | 40 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Emma Coughlan | Stockport Grammar | 34 | 40 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Holly Wilson | Corrie | 39 | 37 | 76 | 2 | |||||
Sarah Cornelly | St Christopher's | 42 | 44 | 86 | 2 | |||||
Sophie Bostock | St Benedict's | 49 | 39 | 88 | 2 | |||||
Charlotte Nolan | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 43 | 45 | 88 | 2 | |||||
Leah Walsh | Corrie | 49 | 41 | 90 | 2 | |||||
Amelie Davey | St Benedict's | 30 | 64 | 94 | 2 | |||||
Rebecca Brook | Flowery Field | 58 | 40 | 98 | 2 | |||||
Lela Skye-Murphy | St Benedict's | 50 | 50 | 100 | 2 | |||||
Amy Bingham | Great Moor | 58 | 57 | 115 | 2 | |||||
Abigail Monaghan | St Benedict's | 59 | 56 | 115 | 2 | |||||
Heather Brookfield | St Simon's | 53 | 63 | 116 | 2 | |||||
Shivalipah Takier | Stockport Grammar | 61 | 60 | 121 | 2 | |||||
Olivia Cleere | Stockport Grammar | 62 | 60 | 122 | 2 | |||||
Rhianan Hackney | St Joseph's Reddish | 64 | 69 | 133 | 2 | |||||
Niamh Anderson | St Benedict's | 67 | 68 | 135 | 2 | |||||
Morganne Alford | St James | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
Daisy Hanson | Stockport Grammar | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
Claudia Hartley | Ludworth | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
Daisy Tomlinson | Green Bank | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Chloe Howard | Corrie | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Rose McLachlan | Chetham's | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Rebecca Leslie | Corrie | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Ellie Carter | Stockport Grammar | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||||||
Abby Hinslewood | St Christopher's | 38 | 38 | 1 | ||||||
Rachel Entwistle | Great Moor | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Megan Bingrow | Ludworth | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Lydia Heaton | St Simon's | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||||||
Lauren Vaughn | Corrie | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Hannah Beddows | Corrie | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
Evangeline Donohue | St Joseph's Reddish | 48 | 48 | 1 | ||||||
Eve Mason | Great Moor | 53 | 53 | 1 | ||||||
Isabelle Alcok | St Joseph's Reddish | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Megan Grimshaw | Corrie | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Mollie Kidd | Corrie | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Nutter | St Mary's Dukinfield | 62 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Emily Loynhton | St Benedict's | 65 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
Rachel Entwistle | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 66 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
Jodie Hopwood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 66 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
Katie Bielinska | Stockport Grammar | 66 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
Lauren Wilkinson | Flowery Field | 67 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Rachel Williamson | Great Moor | 68 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
Jade Wadsworth | Flowery Field | 69 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
Yasmina Begum | Flowery Field | 70 | 70 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe Davidson | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 12 | ||
Harry Hince | St Joseph's Reddish | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 17 | ||
Oliver Thompson | Great Moor | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 4 | 31 | ||
George Hibbs | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 35 | ||
Mason Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 7 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 4 | 36 | ||
Joseph Phillbin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 10 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 50 | 4 | 50 | ||
Drew Evans | St Simon's | 11 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 4 | 50 | ||
Charlie Whittaker | Banks Lane | 14 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 54 | 4 | 54 | ||
Joseph Morris | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 20 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 71 | 4 | 71 | ||
Alex Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 21 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 77 | 4 | 77 | ||
Alex Collins | Corrie | 27 | 31 | 20 | 26 | 104 | 4 | 104 | ||
Timothy Mickleburgh | Great Moor | 26 | 35 | 32 | 32 | 125 | 4 | 125 | ||
Luke Boswell | Corrie | 29 | 37 | 29 | 38 | 133 | 4 | 133 | ||
Liam Dolan | St Joseph's Reddish | 41 | 47 | 39 | 37 | 164 | 4 | 164 | ||
Thomas Hammand | St Joseph's Reddish | 43 | 48 | 44 | 39 | 174 | 4 | 174 | ||
Ben Batho | Hursthead | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||
John Shellien | St Benedict's | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3 | ||||
Finn Young | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 6 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 3 | ||||
Jack Shepherd | St Joseph's Reddish | 13 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 3 | ||||
Connor D'Agastina | St Joseph's Reddish | 16 | 12 | 14 | 42 | 3 | ||||
Josh Rhodes | Hazel Grove | 29 | 27 | 18 | 74 | 3 | ||||
Joel Allard | Norbury Hall | 30 | 24 | 22 | 76 | 3 | ||||
Callum Ford | Banks Lane | 25 | 25 | 27 | 77 | 3 | ||||
Matthew Hopkins | Corrie | 25 | 27 | 25 | 77 | 3 | ||||
Joe Simms | St Benedict's | 33 | 21 | 28 | 82 | 3 | ||||
Alex Pollard | Great Moor | 39 | 26 | 19 | 84 | 3 | ||||
Josh Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 24 | 30 | 33 | 87 | 3 | ||||
James Nicholls | Stockport Grammar | 30 | 34 | 23 | 87 | 3 | ||||
Ryan Hope | St Joseph's Reddish | 45 | 19 | 29 | 93 | 3 | ||||
Harrey Barby-Corner | Great Moor | 32 | 40 | 31 | 103 | 3 | ||||
Matthew Cox | St Christopher's | 36 | 38 | 40 | 114 | 3 | ||||
Jake Gough | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 33 | 51 | 36 | 120 | 3 | ||||
Ethan Gordon | St Benedict's | 53 | 48 | 43 | 144 | 3 | ||||
Paddy O'Gara | St Joseph's Reddish | 48 | 54 | 49 | 151 | 3 | ||||
Connor Fazackerely | Didsbury Road | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Scott Phillips | Stockport Grammar | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Harry Boyd | Dean Valley | 13 | 5 | 18 | 2 | |||||
Nathan Tennant | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 9 | 21 | 30 | 2 | |||||
Matthew Noon | St Simon's | 15 | 15 | 30 | 2 | |||||
Adam Kennedy | St John Fisher | 8 | 26 | 34 | 2 | |||||
Oscar Clarke-Williams | Stockport Grammar | 15 | 19 | 34 | 2 | |||||
Connor Townsend | Flowery Field | 17 | 20 | 37 | 2 | |||||
Andrew Corcoran | Stockport Grammar | 22 | 24 | 46 | 2 | |||||
Jack Ward | Great Moor | 35 | 24 | 59 | 2 | |||||
Callum Sweeny | Flowery Field | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | |||||
Lucas Rigby | Great Moor | 43 | 22 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Ethan Owen | Flowery Field | 37 | 35 | 72 | 2 | |||||
Jackson Dehavilland | St Benedict's | 41 | 33 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Miller Broad | Hazel Grove | 38 | 41 | 79 | 2 | |||||
Jonathon Fosbrook | St Christopher's | 34 | 46 | 80 | 2 | |||||
William Whitehouse-Hyde | Stockport Grammar | 44 | 40 | 84 | 2 | |||||
Sajid Ali | Flowery Field | 44 | 41 | 85 | 2 | |||||
Jake Nield | Flowery Field | 46 | 42 | 88 | 2 | |||||
Jack Shields | St Benedict's | 49 | 43 | 92 | 2 | |||||
Laughlan Anderson | St Benedict's | 52 | 45 | 97 | 2 | |||||
Ryand Yandoc | St Simon's | 55 | 44 | 99 | 2 | |||||
Fabio Carosi | Hursthead | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Mathew Connor | Our Lady's | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
Jack Thomas | Manor Grove | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
Adam Pearson | St Paul's | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Finlay Thomas | Alkrington Primary | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
Harry Norris | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Harrison Slim | St Christopher's | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||
Maison Heywood | Flowery Field | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Freddie Payne | Tithe Barn | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||
Will Thatcher | Great Moor | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Jack Cunningham | Norbury Hall | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Ayoub Berriha | Alkrington Primary | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Sam Harding | Norbury Hall | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Leon Harris | St Benedict's | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Ryan Webb | St Joseph's Reddish | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Logan Ollieuz | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Robert Sykes | Stockport Grammar | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
James Silk | St John Fisher | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Kian Barber | Flowery Field | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Elliot Gajewski | Great Moor | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Josh Ingham | Hazel Grove | 35 | 35 | 1 | ||||||
Abdul Wahid | Flowery Field | 36 | 36 | 1 | ||||||
Joshua Fox | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 36 | 36 | 1 | ||||||
Thomas Lufce | Alkrington Primary | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Rejwan Hussain | Flowery Field | 38 | 38 | 1 | ||||||
Mitchell Gardner | Corrie | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||||||
Jordan Beatty | Flowery Field | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Curtis Robins | Hazel Grove | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Harvey Jones | Stockport Grammar | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Shaun Murphy | Corrie | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Conor Duffy | St Joseph's Reddish | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Owen Edwards | St Joseph's Reddish | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Hyland | St Simon's | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
Dominic Crossland | Great Moor | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Dylan Hart | Great Moor | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Louis Gee | St Christopher's | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Adil Ali | Flowery Field | 48 | 48 | 1 | ||||||
Christopher Phillips | Flowery Field | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||||||
Mizanur Rahman | Flowery Field | 50 | 50 | 1 | ||||||
Matthew Lea | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 50 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scarlett Whittaker | Dean Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||
Georgia Fazakerley | Didsbury Road | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
Daisy Tomlinson | Greenbank | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 17 | ||
Chloe Rogers | St Joseph's Reddish | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 22 | ||
Georgia Booth-Moran | Mottram | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 24 | ||
Christie Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 10 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 36 | ||
Emily Hall | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 9 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 41 | 4 | 41 | ||
Kacey Rouse | St Joseph's Reddish | 7 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 41 | 4 | 41 | ||
Niam Lysacht | St Joseph's Reddish | 13 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 60 | 4 | 60 | ||
Melissa Kennerley | St Simon's | 11 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 61 | 4 | 61 | ||
Megan Phillips | Stockport Grammar | 14 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 71 | 4 | 71 | ||
Catlin Robinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 24 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 80 | 4 | 80 | ||
Clare Gallogly | St Simon's | 22 | 16 | 16 | 26 | 80 | 4 | 80 | ||
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 17 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 83 | 4 | 83 | ||
Holly Brogan | St Simon's | 33 | 13 | 11 | 27 | 84 | 4 | 84 | ||
Lucy Bowden | St Simon's | 21 | 18 | 17 | 28 | 84 | 4 | 84 | ||
Libby Wolstenholme | Stockport Grammar | 35 | 45 | 22 | 13 | 115 | 4 | 115 | ||
Cody-Leigh Johnson | Banks Lane | 37 | 28 | 28 | 32 | 125 | 4 | 125 | ||
Charlotte Naylor | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 31 | 27 | 39 | 39 | 136 | 4 | 136 | ||
Jessica Rae | St Joseph's Reddish | 36 | 26 | 30 | 46 | 138 | 4 | 138 | ||
Saskia Bibby | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 48 | 20 | 46 | 29 | 143 | 4 | 143 | ||
Lauren Heywood | St Christopher's | 25 | 44 | 36 | 51 | 156 | 4 | 156 | ||
Megan Chilton | Hazel Grove | 38 | 42 | 45 | 49 | 174 | 4 | 174 | ||
Danielle Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 47 | 61 | 48 | 206 | 4 | 206 | ||
Georgie Stead | Banks Lane | 46 | 57 | 54 | 53 | 210 | 4 | 210 | ||
Aimee Millen | St Joseph's Reddish | 53 | 49 | 55 | 58 | 215 | 4 | 215 | ||
Lucy McKenzie | St Joseph's Reddish | 63 | 62 | 63 | 52 | 240 | 4 | 240 | ||
Grace Young | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 60 | 69 | 59 | 61 | 249 | 4 | 249 | ||
Chloe Tebb | St Joseph's Reddish | 66 | 70 | 68 | 65 | 269 | 4 | 269 | ||
Olivia Denehey | St Joseph's Reddish | 65 | 73 | 74 | 59 | 271 | 4 | 271 | ||
Missy Martin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 69 | 77 | 72 | 70 | 288 | 4 | 288 | ||
Isabel McDermott | St Christopher's | 73 | 76 | 73 | 69 | 291 | 4 | 291 | ||
Millie Connor | Our Lady's | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 3 | ||||
Megan Carter | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 8 | 9 | 15 | 32 | 3 | ||||
Eleanor Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 21 | 24 | 16 | 61 | 3 | ||||
Orla Dempsey | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 16 | 25 | 22 | 63 | 3 | ||||
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 19 | 14 | 33 | 66 | 3 | ||||
Milly Barby-Corner | Great Moor | 23 | 24 | 29 | 76 | 3 | ||||
Catlin Ward | St Joseph's Reddish | 20 | 10 | 48 | 78 | 3 | ||||
Alana Duften | St Joseph's Reddish | 29 | 23 | 34 | 86 | 3 | ||||
Mia Rushworth | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 29 | 34 | 25 | 88 | 3 | ||||
Maddy Lear | Stockport Grammar | 27 | 32 | 35 | 94 | 3 | ||||
Gracie Hall | Norbury Hall | 56 | 19 | 20 | 95 | 3 | ||||
Alannah Fidler | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 49 | 26 | 25 | 100 | 3 | ||||
Lucy Thompson | Great Moor | 30 | 33 | 38 | 101 | 3 | ||||
Madeleine Harries | St Joseph's Reddish | 43 | 35 | 31 | 109 | 3 | ||||
Emily Pickles | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 38 | 34 | 40 | 112 | 3 | ||||
Morgan Reed | Hazel Grove | 36 | 37 | 45 | 118 | 3 | ||||
Amy Corcoran | Ladybrook | 43 | 41 | 38 | 122 | 3 | ||||
Anya Woods | St Joseph's Reddish | 55 | 30 | 42 | 127 | 3 | ||||
Abigail Monaghan | St Benedict's | 48 | 41 | 42 | 131 | 3 | ||||
Lily Hallett | St Joseph's Reddish | 45 | 46 | 44 | 135 | 3 | ||||
Ruby Price | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 39 | 58 | 43 | 140 | 3 | ||||
Brooke Cotton | St Simon's | 56 | 57 | 27 | 140 | 3 | ||||
Jennifer Cordes | St Simon's | 42 | 50 | 52 | 144 | 3 | ||||
Lucy Thompson | St Joseph's Reddish | 62 | 62 | 50 | 174 | 3 | ||||
Niamh Cormally | St Joseph's Reddish | 67 | 67 | 69 | 203 | 3 | ||||
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | |||||
Charlotte Barron | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | |||||
Olivia Irvine | St Joseph's Reddish | 15 | 10 | 25 | 2 | |||||
Demi-Lee Cusack | St Joseph's Reddish | 18 | 35 | 53 | 2 | |||||
Katie Nichol | Norbury Hall | 13 | 54 | 67 | 2 | |||||
Mariezla Morrezli | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 39 | 31 | 70 | 2 | |||||
MiaCarmody | Our Lady's | 44 | 41 | 85 | 2 | |||||
Joanne Beesley | St Simon's | 40 | 47 | 87 | 2 | |||||
Aoife Chamberlain Clarke | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 51 | 37 | 88 | 2 | |||||
Betty Hall | Norbury Hall | 70 | 23 | 93 | 2 | |||||
Leah Harrison | Norbury Hall | 51 | 43 | 94 | 2 | |||||
Magie McDermott | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 47 | 97 | 2 | |||||
Jaye Christie | Norbury Hall | 64 | 36 | 100 | 2 | |||||
Jeanne McGuiness | St Christopher's | 44 | 58 | 102 | 2 | |||||
Ella Bates | Our Lady's | 49 | 55 | 104 | 2 | |||||
Hollie Royle | Corrie | 57 | 54 | 111 | 2 | |||||
Hannah Boswell | Corrie | 53 | 62 | 115 | 2 | |||||
Brogan Tunicliffe | St Joseph's Reddish | 58 | 63 | 121 | 2 | |||||
Faye Battle | Hazel Grove | 57 | 67 | 124 | 2 | |||||
Catherine Tucker | St Joseph's Reddish | 61 | 64 | 125 | 2 | |||||
Emily Parkinson | Norbury Hall | 74 | 53 | 127 | 2 | |||||
Darcie Cole | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 59 | 68 | 127 | 2 | |||||
Isbelle Hyland | St Joseph's Reddish | 68 | 61 | 129 | 2 | |||||
Nadia Orton-Clarke | Stockport Grammar | 64 | 66 | 130 | 2 | |||||
Karys Sills | Norbury Hall | 65 | 68 | 133 | 2 | |||||
Lydia Own | St Joseph's Reddish | 71 | 66 | 137 | 2 | |||||
Catherine Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 72 | 75 | 147 | 2 | |||||
Esther Hulley | Hazel Grove | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
Scarlett Sharples | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Amelie Davey | St Benedict's | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Daisy Keigher | Ludworth | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Elif Bayar | Hazel Grove | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Elana Duftan | St Joseph's Reddish | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
Mia Brown | St Simon's | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Gemma Walton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||
Isabel Li | Norbury Hall | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Abigail Bradb | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Maya Wilkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||||||
Anastacia Beck-Byrne | St Christopher's | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Naomi Cheshire | St Paul's | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Charlotte Hill | Great Moor | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||||||
Megan Williamson | Great Moor | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||||||
Emily Dyer | St Joseph's Reddish | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Malaika Ah-Tou | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Amee Tucker | St Joseph's Reddish | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||||||
Harriet Field | St Joseph's Reddish | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||||||
Libby Jones | St Joseph's Reddish | 54 | 54 | 1 | ||||||
Jessica Griffiths | Corrie | 55 | 55 | 1 | ||||||
Sian Wildbourne | Alkrington Primary | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Machin | St Paul's | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Proctor | St Paul's | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Sophie Boughey | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Cleo Johnson | Great Moor | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Jessica Proctor | St Paul's | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Alice McCluggage | Stockport Grammar | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Mia Aide | St Paul's | 63 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
Ellie Costello | St Joseph's Reddish | 64 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Poppy Dippnall | St Christopher's | 65 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
Clara Hayes | St Benedict's | 66 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
Chloe Luke | Alkrington Primary | 67 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Erin Deeley | St Joseph's Reddish | 70 | 70 | 1 | ||||||
Megan McCuise | St Joseph's Reddish | 71 | 71 | 1 | ||||||
Sophie Beckett | St Joseph's Reddish | 71 | 71 | 1 | ||||||
Alicia McAsteel | St Joseph's Reddish | 72 | 72 | 1 | ||||||
Rebecca Murphy | Corrie | 75 | 75 | 1 | ||||||
Kelsey Moran | St Benedict's | 76 | 76 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Owen McPherson | St Christopher's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
Thomas Lambert | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 28 | ||
Farris Ibrahim | Great Moor | 8 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 41 | 4 | 41 | ||
William Hodkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 47 | 4 | 47 | ||
Nathan Castree | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 50 | 4 | 50 | ||
Kyle McManus | Banks Lane | 5 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 58 | 4 | 58 | ||
Jackson Kean | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 15 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 61 | 4 | 61 | ||
Sam Lavender | Stockport Grammar | 16 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 63 | 4 | 63 | ||
Jospeh Haddow | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 13 | 18 | 14 | 21 | 66 | 4 | 66 | ||
Sidney Barber | Great Moor | 27 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 79 | 4 | 79 | ||
Jack Field | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 17 | 20 | 33 | 28 | 98 | 4 | 98 | ||
Ryan Whittacker | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 24 | 34 | 37 | 107 | 4 | 107 | ||
Oliver Wilson | Banks Lane | 14 | 23 | 48 | 31 | 116 | 4 | 116 | ||
Sam Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 24 | 34 | 42 | 35 | 135 | 4 | 135 | ||
Shae Burke | St Joseph's Reddish | 23 | 29 | 40 | 44 | 136 | 4 | 136 | ||
Lucas Martin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 20 | 31 | 52 | 38 | 141 | 4 | 141 | ||
William Collins | Corrie | 29 | 40 | 55 | 52 | 176 | 4 | 176 | ||
Niall Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 32 | 46 | 59 | 46 | 183 | 4 | 183 | ||
Matt Shone | Great Moor | 33 | 48 | 57 | 50 | 188 | 4 | 188 | ||
Jack Palmer Manista | Great Moor | 35 | 51 | 54 | 49 | 189 | 4 | 189 | ||
Joseph McDonald | St Joseph's Reddish | 48 | 54 | 50 | 39 | 191 | 4 | 191 | ||
Jamie Caldwell | Corrie | 37 | 43 | 65 | 57 | 202 | 4 | 202 | ||
James Parrott | St Joseph's Reddish | 46 | 62 | 71 | 61 | 240 | 4 | 240 | ||
Edward Corden | Romiley Primary | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Luke Hall | Norbury Hall | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 3 | ||||
Josh Rowson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 3 | ||||
James Skertchly | Hursthead | 5 | 13 | 4 | 22 | 3 | ||||
Ryan Murphy | Corrie | 10 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 3 | ||||
Cameron Jones | St Christopher's | 11 | 13 | 21 | 45 | 3 | ||||
Kieran Ablott | Corrie | 10 | 3 | 36 | 49 | 3 | ||||
Finlay Johnson | Great Moor | 30 | 29 | 15 | 74 | 3 | ||||
Kieran Ewing | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 19 | 38 | 18 | 75 | 3 | ||||
Lewis Booth | St Christopher's | 30 | 11 | 36 | 77 | 3 | ||||
Joseph Loveday | Norbury Hall | 27 | 25 | 27 | 79 | 3 | ||||
Harry Mann | St Benedict's | 33 | 30 | 20 | 83 | 3 | ||||
Elliott Payne | Tithe Barn | 21 | 28 | 41 | 90 | 3 | ||||
Oliver Riley | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 28 | 25 | 46 | 99 | 3 | ||||
Taylor Stones | St Joseph's Reddish | 26 | 44 | 30 | 100 | 3 | ||||
Issac Cunningham | Great Moor | 32 | 37 | 43 | 112 | 3 | ||||
Max Griffin | Norbury Hall | 56 | 39 | 29 | 124 | 3 | ||||
Thomas McDermot | St Christopher's | 39 | 36 | 54 | 129 | 3 | ||||
Elliott Taylor | St Christopher's | 44 | 45 | 53 | 142 | 3 | ||||
Charlie Hughes | Corrie | 38 | 58 | 48 | 144 | 3 | ||||
Nathan Price | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 47 | 47 | 51 | 145 | 3 | ||||
Aaron Clayton | Hazel Grove | 42 | 50 | 56 | 148 | 3 | ||||
Finlay Atkinson | St Christopher's | 45 | 64 | 40 | 149 | 3 | ||||
Owen Talbot | Norbury Hall | 53 | 62 | 41 | 156 | 3 | ||||
Rudy Blank Brown | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 43 | 67 | 51 | 161 | 3 | ||||
Conna Howard | St Joseph's Reddish | 34 | 55 | 74 | 163 | 3 | ||||
Nathan Millward | Norbury Hall | 63 | 60 | 45 | 168 | 3 | ||||
Caleb Hunter | Hazel Grove | 49 | 61 | 70 | 180 | 3 | ||||
Matthew Byle | Stockport Grammar | 59 | 68 | 56 | 183 | 3 | ||||
Alec McLachlan | Norbury Hall | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2 | |||||
Elliott Norburn | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | |||||
Charlie Hoyte | St Christopher's | 14 | 6 | 20 | 2 | |||||
Kieran Owen | Flowery Field | 9 | 16 | 25 | 2 | |||||
Roan Slack | St Simon's | 3 | 24 | 27 | 2 | |||||
Nathan Wood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 18 | 13 | 31 | 2 | |||||
Thomas Dodds | Hazel Grove | 22 | 21 | 43 | 2 | |||||
Jim Simms | St Benedict's | 22 | 22 | 44 | 2 | |||||
Thomas Emery | Great Moor | 26 | 19 | 45 | 2 | |||||
Henry Hooley | Great Moor | 18 | 33 | 51 | 2 | |||||
Joshua Sangster | St Joseph's Reddish | 26 | 43 | 69 | 2 | |||||
Ryan Douglas | St Joseph's Reddish | 37 | 35 | 72 | 2 | |||||
William Shepherd | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 40 | 35 | 75 | 2 | |||||
Nicholas Chartres | Norbury Hall | 49 | 34 | 83 | 2 | |||||
Jason Shenton | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 45 | 41 | 86 | 2 | |||||
Joshua Leibrick | St Simon's | 60 | 53 | 113 | 2 | |||||
Thomas Shard | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 66 | 116 | 2 | |||||
Andrei Yandoc | St Simon's | 58 | 58 | 116 | 2 | |||||
Arron Gratham | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 63 | 59 | 122 | 2 | |||||
Lewis O'Rourke | Corrie | 57 | 72 | 129 | 2 | |||||
Dylan Fyfe | Norbury Hall | 73 | 62 | 135 | 2 | |||||
Kyle Heaton | St Simon's | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Lewis Bostock | St Benedict's | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Feres Berriha | Alkrington Primary | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||
Sean Gillespie | St Simon's | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Leo Parker | Hayfield Primary | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Reece Briggs | Peel Hall Primary | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Jack Noble | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Liam Dodd | St Paul's | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
Riley Elston | Alkrington Primary | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Dylsan McKenna | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Jacob Bauen | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Jamieson English Mathews | Alkrington Primary | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Leon Wilde | St Paul's | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Cameron Moffat | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 36 | 36 | 1 | ||||||
Ryan Jane | St Joseph's Reddish | 38 | 38 | 1 | ||||||
Tom Vernon | St Benedict's | 39 | 39 | 1 | ||||||
Max Ferguson | Norbury Hall | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Thomas Kilroy | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
James Hyde | St Christopher's | 44 | 44 | 1 | ||||||
Hayden Clayton | Corrie | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Elijah Alcock | St Joseph's Reddish | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Louis Harron | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||||||
Tim Doetjes | St Benedict's | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||||||
Joe Breen | St Christopher's | 55 | 55 | 1 | ||||||
Nathan Endsur | St Paul's | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Jack Loynton | St Benedict's | 61 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Joshua Langley | Norbury Hall | 69 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
Liam Leslie | Corrie | 75 | 75 | 1 |