1st | Ladybrook |
2nd | Great Moor |
3rd | St Mary's Marple Bridge |
1st | St Joseph's Reddish |
2nd | Stockport Grammar |
3rd | Great Moor |
1st | St Joseph's Reddish |
2nd | Gee Cross Holy Trinity |
3rd | St Joseph's Reddish |
1st | Gee Cross Holy Trinity |
2nd | St Christopher's |
3rd | Great Moor |
1st | Megan Taylor |
2nd | Emily Hughes |
3rd | Natasha Harrison |
1st | Connor Fazackerely |
2nd | Ben Batho |
3rd | Joe Davidson |
1st | Scarlett Whittaker |
2nd | Georgia Fazakerley |
3rd | Chloe Rogers |
1st | Owen McPherson |
2nd | Edward Corden |
3rd | Alec McLachlan |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Alice Stiles | Loreto Preparatory | 1 | 10:08 |
Natasha Harrison | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 2 | 10:32 |
Emily Hughes | Bolshaw Primary | 3 | 10:43 |
Abby O'Neill | Our Ladies of Mount Carmel | 4 | 10:49 |
Katie Hudson | Ladybrook | 5 | 10:58 |
Imogen Porteous Williams | Banks Lane | 6 | 10:59 |
Niamh McPherson | St Christopher's | 7 | 11:00 |
Jessica Connors | Norbury Hall | 8 | 11:00 |
Danielle McMinn | St Teresa's | 9 | 11:08 |
Bethan Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 10 | 11:11 |
Beth Taylor | Didsbury Road | 11 | 11:21 |
Lydia Keyworth | Ladybrook | 12 | 11:24 |
Mollie Cooke | Ladybrook | 13 | 11:25 |
Lydia Butt | Didsbury CofE | 14 | 11:32 |
Gemma Chapman | Great Moor | 15 | 11:36 |
Lucie Hall | Ladybrook | 16 | 11:37 |
Maisie Williams | Great Moor | 17 | 11:45 |
Anna Briggs | Ladybrook | 18 | 11:52 |
Niamh Meredith | St Joseph's Reddish | 19 | 11:56 |
Amy Taylor | Great Moor | 20 | 12:03 |
Emily Cummings | St Joseph's Reddish | 21 | 12:47 |
Olivia Corcoran | Ladybrook | 22 | 12:49 |
Ellie Murphy | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 23 | 12:50 |
Lilliana Ashton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 24 | 13:14 |
Alice Kirker | Stockport Grammar | 25 | 13:23 |
Hannah Nolan | Stockport Grammar | 26 | 14:06 |
Grace Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 27 | 14:22 |
Elana Hodkinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 28 | 14:27 |
Emily O'Niel | St Joseph's Reddish | 29 | 14:32 |
Francessca Cooke | Stockport Grammar | 30 | 14:39 |
Olivia Cleere | Stockport Grammar | 31 | 14:54 |
Cerys Taylor | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 32 | 15:45 |
Rachel Entwistle | Great Moor | 33 | 16:19 |
Shivalika Takiar | Stockport Grammar | 34 | 17:37 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Connor Fazackerely | Didsbury Road | 1 | 09:27 |
Joe Davidson | Stockport Grammar | 2 | 09:52 |
Harry Hince | St Joseph's Reddish | 3 | 09:53 |
Harry Boyd | Dean Valley | 4 | 10:07 |
Marco Lavorini | St Winifred's | 5 | 10:12 |
George Hibbs | St Joseph's Reddish | 6 | 10:15 |
Ashnie Harvey | St Paul's | 7 | 10:32 |
Marcus Bell-Davis | St Paul's | 8 | 10:38 |
Mason Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 9 | 10:39 |
Oliver Thompson | Great Moor | 10 | 10:43 |
Finn Young | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 11 | 10:45 |
Connor D'Agastina | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 10:53 |
Kian Downey | St Paul's | 13 | 10:57 |
Oscar Clarke-Williams | Stockport Grammar | 13 | 10:57 |
Ryan Hope | St Joseph's Reddish | 15 | 11:04 |
Dominic Crossland | Great Moor | 16 | 11:07 |
Drew Evans | St Simon's | 17 | 11:13 |
Adam Pearson | St Paul's | 18 | 11:25 |
Joseph Phillbin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 19 | 11:29 |
Alex Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 20 | 11:37 |
Josh Rhodes | Hazel Grove | 21 | 11:39 |
Joel Allard | Norbury Hall | 22 | 11:42 |
Joseph Morris | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 23 | 11:44 |
Jack Ward | Great Moor | 24 | 11:52 |
Callum Ford | Banks Lane | 25 | 11:55 |
Liam Farricker | St Paul's | 26 | 12:07 |
Thomas Hammand | St Joseph's Reddish | 27 | 12:11 |
Harrey Barby-Corner | Great Moor | 28 | 12:24 |
Josh Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 29 | 12:29 |
Matthew Cox | St Christopher's | 30 | 13:02 |
Liam Dolan | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 13:14 |
Logan Ollieuz | St Joseph's Reddish | 32 | 13:16 |
Jordan Stanway | Hazel Grove | 33 | 13:35 |
Adam Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 34 | 13:58 |
Miller Broad | Hazel Grove | 35 | 14:28 |
Lewis Stanway | Hazel Grove | 36 | 15:10 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Scarlett Whittaker | Dean Valley | 1 | 06:20 |
Chloe Rogers | St Joseph's Reddish | 2 | 06:26 |
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 3 | 06:27 |
Olivia Irvine | St Joseph's Reddish | 4 | 06:29 |
Daisy Tomlinson | Greenbank | 5 | 06:32 |
Christie Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 6 | 06:33 |
Georgia Booth-Moran | Mottram | 7 | 06:42 |
Catlin Ward | St Joseph's Reddish | 8 | 06:46 |
Katherine McMinn | St Teresa's | 9 | 06:55 |
Megan Carter | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 10 | 07:04 |
Alannah Fidler | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 11 | 07:09 |
Emily Hall | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 12 | 07:15 |
Kacey Rouse | St Joseph's Reddish | 13 | 07:19 |
Gracie Hall | Norbury Hall | 14 | 07:20 |
Catlin Robinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 15 | 07:27 |
Jaye Christie | Norbury Hall | 16 | 07:30 |
Megan Chilton | Hazel Grove | 17 | 07:31 |
Cody-Leigh Johnson | Banks Lane | 18 | 07:32 |
Evie Wilkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 19 | 07:33 |
Libby Wolstenholme | Stockport Grammar | 20 | 07:34 |
Anya Woods | St Joseph's Reddish | 21 | 07:35 |
Clare Gallogly | St Simon's | 22 | 07:36 |
Melissa Kennerley | St Simon's | 23 | 07:38 |
Naomi Cheshire | St Paul's | 24 | 07:41 |
Milly Barby-Corner | Great Moor | 25 | 07:42 |
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 26 | 07:43 |
Eleanor Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 27 | 07:43 |
Lucy Bowden | St Simon's | 28 | 07:46 |
Esther Hulley | Hazel Grove | 29 | 07:46 |
Holly Brogan | St Simon's | 30 | 07:47 |
Olivia Smart | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 31 | 07:49 |
Niam Lysacht | St Joseph's Reddish | 32 | 07:54 |
Alana Duften | St Joseph's Reddish | 33 | 07:54 |
Madeleine Harries | St Joseph's Reddish | 34 | 07:54 |
Masie McDermott | St Joseph's Reddish | 35 | 07:56 |
Charlotte Naylor | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 36 | 08:00 |
Betty Hall | Norbury Hall | 37 | 08:04 |
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 38 | 08:04 |
Danielle Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 39 | 08:06 |
Olivia Machin | St Paul's | 40 | 08:08 |
Saskia Bibby | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 41 | 08:10 |
Emily Pickles | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 42 | 08:11 |
Joanne Beesley | St Simon's | 43 | 08:14 |
Morgan Reed | Hazel Grove | 44 | 08:16 |
Maddy Lear | Stockport Grammar | 45 | 08:18 |
Gemma Walton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 46 | 08:26 |
Lucy Thompson | Great Moor | 47 | 08:27 |
Cleo Johnson | Great Moor | 48 | 08:32 |
Olivia Proctor | St Paul's | 49 | 08:39 |
Faye Battle | Hazel Grove | 50 | 08:42 |
Brooke Cotton | St Simon's | 51 | 08:46 |
Leah Harrison | Norbury Hall | 52 | 08:48 |
Emily Parkinson | Norbury Hall | 53 | 08:49 |
Lucy Thompson | St Joseph's Reddish | 55 | 08:56 |
Lucy McKenzie | St Joseph's Reddish | 56 | 08:57 |
Aimee Millen | St Joseph's Reddish | 57 | 09:01 |
Katie Nichol | Norbury Hall | 58 | 09:10 |
Olivia Denehey | St Joseph's Reddish | 59 | 09:16 |
Lily Hallett | St Joseph's Reddish | 60 | 09:17 |
Katherine Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 61 | 09:19 |
Mia Aide | St Paul's | 62 | 09:47 |
Jessica Proctor | St Paul's | 63 | 09:47 |
Niamh Cormally | St Joseph's Reddish | 64 | 10:27 |
Mia Green | St Paul's | 65 | 10:31 |
Isbelle Hyland | St Joseph's Reddish | 66 | 10:37 |
Isabel McDermott | St Christopher's | 67 | 12:24 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Owen McPherson | St Christopher's | 1 | 06:12 |
Alec McLachlan | Norbury Hall | 2 | 06:15 |
Charlie Hoyte | St Christopher's | 3 | 06:16 |
Farris Ibrahim | Great Moor | 4 | 06:16 |
Ethan Barr | St Paul's | 5 | 06:25 |
Josh Rowson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 6 | 06:29 |
Edward Corden | Romiley Primary | 7 | 06:30 |
William Hodkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 8 | 06:39 |
James Skertchly | Hursthead | 9 | 06:44 |
Sidney Barber | Great Moor | 10 | 06:47 |
Nathan Wood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 11 | 06:50 |
Jacob Bauen | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 06:52 |
Elliott Norburn | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 13 | 06:53 |
Jackson Kean | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 14 | 06:55 |
Kieran Ablott | Corrie | 15 | 06:59 |
Thomas Lambert | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 16 | 07:01 |
Roan Slack | St Simon's | 17 | 07:02 |
Cameron Jones | St Christopher's | 18 | 07:03 |
Thomas Emery | Great Moor | 19 | 07:06 |
Liam Dodd | St Paul's | 20 | 07:07 |
Nathan Castree | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 21 | 07:09 |
Kieran Ewing | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 22 | 07:12 |
Daniel Jones | St Paul's | 23 | 07:14 |
Finlay Johnson | Great Moor | 24 | 07:15 |
Kyle McManus | Banks Lane | 25 | 07:17 |
Taylor Stones | St Joseph's Reddish | 26 | 07:18 |
Max Griffin | Norbury Hall | 27 | 07:20 |
Sam Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 28 | 07:22 |
Reece Briggs | Peel Hall Primary | 29 | 07:23 |
Ryan Douglas | St Joseph's Reddish | 30 | 07:29 |
Joseph McDonald | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 07:39 |
Finlay Atkinson | St Christopher's | 32 | 07:41 |
Jack Cidfi | St Christopher's | 33 | 07:46 |
Joe Murphy | St Joseph's Reddish | 34 | 07:48 |
Daniel O'Neill | St Joseph's Reddish | 35 | 07:54 |
Lucas Martin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 36 | 07:55 |
Niall Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 37 | 08:01 |
Joshua Dalton | St Paul's | 38 | 08:05 |
Issac Cunningham | Great Moor | 39 | 08:05 |
Thomas McDermot | St Christopher's | 40 | 08:06 |
Nicholas Chartres | Norbury Hall | 41 | 08:09 |
Shae Burke | St Joseph's Reddish | 42 | 08:11 |
Matt Shone | Great Moor | 43 | 08:31 |
Jack Palmer Manista | Great Moor | 44 | 08:35 |
Adam Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 45 | 08:40 |
Jason Shenton | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 46 | 08:42 |
Joshua Leibrick | St Simon's | 47 | 08:56 |
Caleb Hunter | Hazel Grove | 48 | 09:08 |
Elliott Taylor | St Christopher's | 49 | 09:32 |
Rudy Blank Brown | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 50 | 09:43 |
Dylan Fyfe | Norbury Hall | 51 | 10:13 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladybrook - A | 27 | 20 | 33 | 27 | 33 | 30 | 170 | 6 | 104 | 1st |
Great Moor - A | 71 | 67 | 65 | 40 | 39 | 52 | 334 | 6 | 196 | 2nd |
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 45 | 56 | 61 | 59 | 69 | 66 | 356 | 6 | 221 | 3rd |
Ladybrook - B | 73 | 64 | 65 | 61 | 52 | 56 | 371 | 6 | 233 | 4th |
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 78 | 63 | 58 | 89 | 61 | 67 | 416 | 6 | 249 | 5th |
Stockport Grammar - A | 78 | 52 | 97 | 72 | 91 | 81 | 471 | 6 | 283 | 6th |
St Simon's - A | 111 | 129 | 116 | 113 | 104 | 573 | 5 | 444 | 7th | |
St Mary's Marple Bridge - B | 152 | 175 | 131 | 124 | 582 | 4 | 582 | 8th | ||
Great Moor - B | 128 | 114 | 116 | 358 | 3 | |||||
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 149 | 113 | 114 | 376 | 3 | |||||
Stockport Grammar - B | 138 | 140 | 148 | 426 | 3 | |||||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 162 | 154 | 165 | 481 | 3 | |||||
St Benedict's - A | 100 | 56 | 156 | 2 | ||||||
Corrie - A | 105 | 88 | 193 | 2 | ||||||
St Benedict's - B | 176 | 170 | 346 | 2 | ||||||
St Simon's - B | 177 | 186 | 363 | 2 | ||||||
St Christopher's - A | 78 | 78 | 1 | |||||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 107 | 107 | 1 | |||||||
Corrie - B | 154 | 154 | 1 | |||||||
Flowery Field - A | 161 | 161 | 1 | |||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - D | 184 | 184 | 1 | |||||||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - C | 193 | 193 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 29 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 130 | 6 | 77 | 1st |
Stockport Grammar - A | 20 | 28 | 53 | 43 | 52 | 35 | 231 | 6 | 126 | 2nd |
Great Moor - A | 54 | 77 | 57 | 52 | 46 | 50 | 336 | 6 | 202 | 3rd |
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 63 | 86 | 48 | 62 | 76 | 335 | 5 | 249 | 4th | |
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 93 | 108 | 88 | 74 | 72 | 71 | 506 | 6 | 305 | 5th |
St Benedict's - A | 77 | 53 | 76 | 206 | 3 | |||||
Corrie - A | 81 | 95 | 89 | 265 | 3 | |||||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 136 | 152 | 109 | 397 | 3 | |||||
St Paul's - A | 27 | 28 | 55 | 2 | ||||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 22 | 39 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Flowery Field - A | 66 | 84 | 150 | 2 | ||||||
Stockport Grammar - B | 73 | 88 | 161 | 2 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 110 | 89 | 199 | 2 | ||||||
Great Moor - B | 122 | 98 | 220 | 2 | ||||||
Flowery Field - B | 111 | 118 | 229 | 2 | ||||||
St Benedict's - B | 154 | 121 | 275 | 2 | ||||||
Alkrington Primary - A | 75 | 75 | 1 | |||||||
Norbury Hall - A | 81 | 81 | 1 | |||||||
St Simon's - A | 119 | 119 | 1 | |||||||
St Christopher's - A | 131 | 131 | 1 | |||||||
Flowery Field - C | 132 | 132 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 25 | 29 | 27 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 133 | 6 | 77 | 1st |
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 38 | 33 | 43 | 46 | 61 | 29 | 250 | 6 | 143 | 2nd |
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 46 | 66 | 65 | 45 | 49 | 49 | 320 | 6 | 189 | 3rd |
St Simon's - A | 54 | 46 | 42 | 71 | 79 | 73 | 365 | 6 | 213 | 4th |
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 29 | 39 | 104 | 67 | 114 | 88 | 441 | 6 | 223 | 5th |
Norbury Hall - A | 152 | 83 | 79 | 59 | 67 | 440 | 5 | 288 | 6th | |
Hazel Grove - A | 81 | 102 | 80 | 68 | 84 | 415 | 5 | 313 | 7th | |
Stockport Grammar - A | 76 | 120 | 75 | 69 | 340 | 4 | 340 | 8th | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 70 | 91 | 107 | 109 | 95 | 92 | 564 | 6 | 348 | 9th |
St Simon's - B | 103 | 108 | 91 | 124 | 426 | 4 | 426 | 10th | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - D | 122 | 124 | 153 | 141 | 133 | 108 | 781 | 6 | 487 | 11th |
St Mary's Marple Bridge - B | 102 | 102 | 174 | 140 | 518 | 4 | 518 | 12th | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - E | 155 | 148 | 186 | 160 | 157 | 168 | 974 | 6 | 620 | 13th |
Norbury Hall - B | 187 | 165 | 142 | 163 | 657 | 4 | 657 | 14th | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - F | 167 | 186 | 208 | 188 | 178 | 180 | 1107 | 6 | 711 | 15th |
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B | 124 | 105 | 76 | 305 | 3 | |||||
Great Moor - A | 93 | 129 | 120 | 342 | 3 | |||||
St Paul's - A | 150 | 110 | 113 | 373 | 3 | |||||
Our Lady's - A | 97 | 105 | 202 | 2 | ||||||
St Christopher's - A | 103 | 159 | 262 | 2 | ||||||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - C | 170 | 156 | 326 | 2 | ||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - G | 186 | 201 | 387 | 2 | ||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - H | 198 | 216 | 414 | 2 | ||||||
St Benedict's - A | 131 | 131 | 1 | |||||||
Corrie - A | 162 | 162 | 1 | |||||||
St Paul's - B | 190 | 190 | 1 | |||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - I | 209 | 209 | 1 | |||||||
St Mary's Marple Bridge - D | 214 | 214 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 13 | 24 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 152 | 6 | 92 | 1st |
St Christopher's - A | 42 | 25 | 28 | 94 | 50 | 22 | 261 | 6 | 117 | 2nd |
Great Moor - A | 53 | 57 | 68 | 31 | 31 | 33 | 273 | 6 | 148 | 3rd |
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A | 52 | 49 | 45 | 44 | 24 | 38 | 252 | 6 | 151 | 4th |
Norbury Hall - A | 82 | 39 | 36 | 23 | 70 | 250 | 5 | 168 | 5th | |
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B | 39 | 69 | 64 | 89 | 261 | 4 | 261 | 6th | ||
St Joseph's Reddish - A | 61 | 79 | 100 | 106 | 60 | 68 | 474 | 6 | 268 | 7th |
Corrie - A | 76 | 93 | 66 | 94 | 329 | 4 | 329 | 8th | ||
Great Moor - B | 131 | 120 | 95 | 83 | 106 | 535 | 5 | 404 | 9th | |
St Mary's Marple Bridge - B | 93 | 108 | 130 | 117 | 97 | 131 | 676 | 6 | 415 | 10th |
St Joseph's Reddish - B | 97 | 121 | 127 | 151 | 103 | 100 | 699 | 6 | 421 | 11th |
St Christopher's - B | 94 | 145 | 119 | 105 | 463 | 4 | 463 | 12th | ||
Norbury Hall - B | 148 | 104 | 88 | 340 | 3 | |||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 109 | 129 | 103 | 341 | 3 | |||||
St Joseph's Reddish - C | 144 | 171 | 156 | 471 | 3 | |||||
St Paul's - A | 118 | 48 | 166 | 2 | ||||||
St Simon's - A | 78 | 89 | 167 | 2 | ||||||
St Benedict's - A | 94 | 113 | 207 | 2 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 113 | 132 | 245 | 2 | ||||||
Corrie - B | 195 | 157 | 352 | 2 | ||||||
Norbury Hall - C | 204 | 149 | 353 | 2 | ||||||
Alkrington Primary - A | 76 | 76 | 1 | |||||||
St Joseph's Reddish - D | 211 | 211 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan Taylor | Didsbury Road | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1st | ||
Emily Hughes | Bolshaw Primary | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 2nd | |
Natasha Harrison | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 4 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 3rd |
Imogen Porteous Williams | Banks Lane | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 17 | 4th |
Katie Hudson | Ladybrook | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 19 | 5th |
Niamh McPherson | St Christopher's | 6 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 25 | 6th | |
Bethan Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 7 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 45 | 5 | 29 | 7th | |
Jessica Connors | Norbury Hall | 11 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 53 | 6 | 31 | 8th |
Mollie Cooke | Ladybrook | 8 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 64 | 6 | 34 | 9th |
Gemma Chapman | Great Moor | 27 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 87 | 6 | 45 | 10th |
Beth Taylor | Didsbury Road | 10 | 15 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 77 | 5 | 49 | 11th | |
Lydia Keyworth | Ladybrook | 19 | 10 | 17 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 95 | 6 | 54 | 12th |
Lilliana Ashton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 12 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 20 | 24 | 100 | 6 | 56 | 13th |
Lydia Butt | Didsbury CofE | 16 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 72 | 5 | 56 | 13th | |
Anna Briggs | Ladybrook | 14 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 99 | 6 | 58 | 15th |
Lucie Hall | Ladybrook | 25 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 10 | 16 | 108 | 6 | 63 | 16th |
Maisie Williams | Great Moor | 24 | 29 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 125 | 6 | 64 | 17th |
Niamh Meredith | St Joseph's Reddish | 17 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 110 | 6 | 70 | 18th |
Charlotte Jones | Stockport Grammar | 13 | 16 | 24 | 19 | 72 | 4 | 72 | 19th | ||
Emily Cummings | St Joseph's Reddish | 30 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 104 | 5 | 74 | 20th | |
Amy Taylor | Great Moor | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 14 | 20 | 122 | 6 | 75 | 21st |
Olivia Corcoran | Ladybrook | 29 | 27 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 140 | 6 | 84 | 22nd |
Ellie Murphy | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 18 | 32 | 30 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 152 | 6 | 90 | 23rd |
Bethan Appleton Jones | Corrie | 21 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 98 | 4 | 98 | 24th | ||
Ruth Gallogly | St Simon's | 23 | 33 | 26 | 30 | 112 | 4 | 112 | 25th | ||
Hannah Nolan | Stockport Grammar | 40 | 42 | 27 | 25 | 26 | 160 | 5 | 118 | 26th | |
Lydia Elliott | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 39 | 37 | 29 | 27 | 132 | 4 | 132 | 27th | ||
Francessca Cooke | Stockport Grammar | 37 | 46 | 46 | 38 | 32 | 30 | 229 | 6 | 137 | 28th |
Elana Hodkinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 52 | 52 | 34 | 28 | 28 | 244 | 6 | 140 | 29th |
May O'Brien | Great Moor | 45 | 38 | 31 | 29 | 143 | 4 | 143 | 30th | ||
Emily O'Niel | St Joseph's Reddish | 51 | 48 | 51 | 36 | 31 | 29 | 246 | 6 | 144 | 31st |
Amy Aylward | Hazel Grove | 28 | 35 | 48 | 37 | 148 | 4 | 148 | 32nd | ||
Grace Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 57 | 44 | 58 | 35 | 27 | 221 | 5 | 163 | 33rd | |
Niamh Waters | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 44 | 51 | 49 | 33 | 177 | 4 | 177 | 34th | ||
Cerys Taylor | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 65 | 61 | 54 | 33 | 32 | 245 | 5 | 180 | 35th | |
Emily Jones | St Simon's | 55 | 55 | 61 | 39 | 35 | 245 | 5 | 184 | 36th | |
Olivia Cleere | Stockport Grammar | 62 | 60 | 34 | 31 | 187 | 4 | 187 | 37th | ||
Shivalika Takiar | Stockport Grammar | 61 | 60 | 37 | 34 | 192 | 4 | 192 | 38th | ||
Leah Collier-Woods | St Simon's | 57 | 62 | 44 | 39 | 202 | 4 | 202 | 39th | ||
Tess McHugh | Our Ladies of Mount Carmel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 3 | |||||
Molly Brammer | St Benedict's | 21 | 13 | 17 | 51 | 3 | |||||
Alice Kirker | Stockport Grammar | 32 | 26 | 25 | 83 | 3 | |||||
Gabriella Bergonzi | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 26 | 36 | 23 | 85 | 3 | |||||
Annalise Brown | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 26 | 29 | 86 | 3 | |||||
Grace Healey | St Joseph's Reddish | 38 | 34 | 22 | 94 | 3 | |||||
Sophie Mickleburgh | Great Moor | 35 | 36 | 35 | 106 | 3 | |||||
Hannah Schofield | St Joseph's Reddish | 52 | 31 | 27 | 110 | 3 | |||||
Rachel Entwistle | Great Moor | 42 | 38 | 33 | 113 | 3 | |||||
Charlotte Nolan | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 43 | 45 | 26 | 114 | 3 | |||||
Ella Cosquer | Great Moor | 47 | 41 | 43 | 131 | 3 | |||||
Lucy Brown | St Simon's | 41 | 43 | 47 | 131 | 3 | |||||
Heather Brookfield | St Simon's | 53 | 63 | 30 | 146 | 3 | |||||
Catlin Reidy | St Joseph's Reddish | 54 | 54 | 55 | 163 | 3 | |||||
Olivia Harrwood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 63 | 69 | 45 | 177 | 3 | |||||
Paige Green | St Joseph's Reddish | 63 | 56 | 59 | 178 | 3 | |||||
Lucy Rowlinson-Walsh | St Simon's | 47 | 65 | 67 | 179 | 3 | |||||
Hettie Smith | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 68 | 70 | 46 | 184 | 3 | |||||
Alice Stiles | Loreto Preparatory | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Abby O'Neill | Our Ladies of Mount Carmel | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | ||||||
Caterina Vitale | St Benedict's | 4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | ||||||
Danielle McMinn | St Teresa's | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | ||||||
Megan Foster | Banks Lane | 22 | 22 | 44 | 2 | ||||||
Ammelia Davies | Stockport Grammar | 25 | 33 | 58 | 2 | ||||||
Emma Lyth | Flowery Field | 36 | 32 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
Emma Strong | St Christopher's | 34 | 40 | 74 | 2 | ||||||
Emma Coughlan | Stockport Grammar | 34 | 40 | 74 | 2 | ||||||
Holly Wilson | Corrie | 39 | 37 | 76 | 2 | ||||||
Sarah Cornelly | St Christopher's | 42 | 44 | 86 | 2 | ||||||
Sophie Bostock | St Benedict's | 49 | 39 | 88 | 2 | ||||||
Leah Walsh | Corrie | 49 | 41 | 90 | 2 | ||||||
Amelie Davey | St Benedict's | 30 | 64 | 94 | 2 | ||||||
Rebecca Brook | Flowery Field | 58 | 40 | 98 | 2 | ||||||
Lela Skye-Murphy | St Benedict's | 50 | 50 | 100 | 2 | ||||||
Amy Bingham | Great Moor | 58 | 57 | 115 | 2 | ||||||
Abigail Monaghan | St Benedict's | 59 | 56 | 115 | 2 | ||||||
Rhianan Hackney | St Joseph's Reddish | 64 | 69 | 133 | 2 | ||||||
Niamh Anderson | St Benedict's | 67 | 68 | 135 | 2 | ||||||
Verity Garnes | St Teresa's | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
Morganne Alford | St James | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||||||
Daisy Hanson | Stockport Grammar | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||
Claudia Hartley | Ludworth | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||
Daisy Tomlinson | Green Bank | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||||||
Chloe Howard | Corrie | 23 | 23 | 1 | |||||||
Rose McLachlan | Chetham's | 28 | 28 | 1 | |||||||
Rebecca Leslie | Corrie | 31 | 31 | 1 | |||||||
Ellie Carter | Stockport Grammar | 33 | 33 | 1 | |||||||
Kelsey Bell | St Paul's | 36 | 36 | 1 | |||||||
Abby Hinslewood | St Christopher's | 38 | 38 | 1 | |||||||
Megan Bingrow | Ludworth | 42 | 42 | 1 | |||||||
Lydia Heaton | St Simon's | 43 | 43 | 1 | |||||||
Lauren Vaughn | Corrie | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||||||
Hannah Beddows | Corrie | 46 | 46 | 1 | |||||||
Evangeline Donohue | St Joseph's Reddish | 48 | 48 | 1 | |||||||
Eve Mason | Great Moor | 53 | 53 | 1 | |||||||
Isabelle Alcok | St Joseph's Reddish | 56 | 56 | 1 | |||||||
Megan Grimshaw | Corrie | 59 | 59 | 1 | |||||||
Mollie Kidd | Corrie | 60 | 60 | 1 | |||||||
Olivia Nutter | St Mary's Dukinfield | 62 | 62 | 1 | |||||||
Emily Loynhton | St Benedict's | 65 | 65 | 1 | |||||||
Rachel Entwistle | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 66 | 66 | 1 | |||||||
Jodie Hopwood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 66 | 66 | 1 | |||||||
Katie Bielinska | Stockport Grammar | 66 | 66 | 1 | |||||||
Lauren Wilkinson | Flowery Field | 67 | 67 | 1 | |||||||
Rachel Williamson | Great Moor | 68 | 68 | 1 | |||||||
Jade Wadsworth | Flowery Field | 69 | 69 | 1 | |||||||
Yasmina Begum | Flowery Field | 70 | 70 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Connor Fazackerely | Didsbury Road | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1st | ||
Ben Batho | Hursthead | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2nd | ||
Joe Davidson | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 3rd | |
Harry Hince | St Joseph's Reddish | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 4th |
George Hibbs | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 6 | 22 | 5th |
Harry Boyd | Dean Valley | 13 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 27 | 6th | ||
Oliver Thompson | Great Moor | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 49 | 6 | 30 | 7th |
Mason Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 7 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 54 | 6 | 32 | 8th |
Finn Young | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 49 | 5 | 38 | 9th | |
Jack Shepherd | St Joseph's Reddish | 13 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 4 | 38 | 9th | ||
Drew Evans | St Simon's | 11 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 17 | 85 | 6 | 49 | 11th |
Joseph Phillbin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 10 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 84 | 6 | 50 | 12th |
Charlie Whittaker | Banks Lane | 14 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 54 | 4 | 54 | 13th | ||
Connor D'Agastina | St Joseph's Reddish | 16 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 54 | 4 | 54 | 13th | ||
Oscar Clarke-Williams | Stockport Grammar | 15 | 19 | 12 | 13 | 59 | 4 | 59 | 15th | ||
Joseph Morris | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 20 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 94 | 5 | 71 | 16th | |
Alex Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 21 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 116 | 6 | 73 | 17th |
Ryan Hope | St Joseph's Reddish | 45 | 19 | 29 | 20 | 15 | 128 | 5 | 83 | 18th | |
Callum Ford | Banks Lane | 25 | 25 | 27 | 13 | 25 | 115 | 5 | 88 | 19th | |
Josh Rhodes | Hazel Grove | 29 | 27 | 18 | 21 | 95 | 4 | 95 | 20th | ||
Joel Allard | Norbury Hall | 30 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 98 | 4 | 98 | 21st | ||
Alex Pollard | Great Moor | 39 | 26 | 19 | 16 | 100 | 4 | 100 | 22nd | ||
Alex Collins | Corrie | 27 | 31 | 20 | 26 | 104 | 4 | 104 | 23rd | ||
Jack Ward | Great Moor | 35 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 106 | 4 | 106 | 24th | ||
Josh Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 24 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 29 | 141 | 5 | 108 | 25th | |
James Nicholls | Stockport Grammar | 30 | 34 | 23 | 21 | 108 | 4 | 108 | 25th | ||
Harrey Barby-Corner | Great Moor | 32 | 40 | 31 | 28 | 28 | 159 | 5 | 119 | 27th | |
Timothy Mickleburgh | Great Moor | 26 | 35 | 32 | 32 | 125 | 4 | 125 | 28th | ||
Matthew Cox | St Christopher's | 36 | 38 | 40 | 26 | 30 | 170 | 5 | 130 | 29th | |
Luke Boswell | Corrie | 29 | 37 | 29 | 38 | 133 | 4 | 133 | 30th | ||
Liam Dolan | St Joseph's Reddish | 41 | 47 | 39 | 37 | 27 | 31 | 222 | 6 | 134 | 31st |
Thomas Hammand | St Joseph's Reddish | 43 | 48 | 44 | 39 | 27 | 201 | 5 | 153 | 32nd | |
John Shellien | St Benedict's | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3 | |||||
Adam Pearson | St Paul's | 12 | 14 | 18 | 44 | 3 | |||||
Matthew Hopkins | Corrie | 25 | 27 | 25 | 77 | 3 | |||||
Joe Simms | St Benedict's | 33 | 21 | 28 | 82 | 3 | |||||
Dominic Crossland | Great Moor | 47 | 22 | 16 | 85 | 3 | |||||
Miller Broad | Hazel Grove | 38 | 41 | 35 | 114 | 3 | |||||
Jake Gough | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 33 | 51 | 36 | 120 | 3 | |||||
Ryand Yandoc | St Simon's | 55 | 44 | 29 | 128 | 3 | |||||
Ethan Gordon | St Benedict's | 53 | 48 | 43 | 144 | 3 | |||||
Paddy O'Gara | St Joseph's Reddish | 48 | 54 | 49 | 151 | 3 | |||||
Scott Phillips | Stockport Grammar | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||||||
Ashnie Harvey | St Paul's | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | ||||||
Marcus Bell-Davis | St Paul's | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | ||||||
Nathan Tennant | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 9 | 21 | 30 | 2 | ||||||
Kian Downey | St Paul's | 17 | 13 | 30 | 2 | ||||||
Matthew Noon | St Simon's | 15 | 15 | 30 | 2 | ||||||
Adam Kennedy | St John Fisher | 8 | 26 | 34 | 2 | ||||||
Connor Townsend | Flowery Field | 17 | 20 | 37 | 2 | ||||||
Andrew Corcoran | Stockport Grammar | 22 | 24 | 46 | 2 | ||||||
Callum Sweeny | Flowery Field | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
Logan Ollieuz | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 32 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
Lucas Rigby | Great Moor | 43 | 22 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Ethan Owen | Flowery Field | 37 | 35 | 72 | 2 | ||||||
Jackson Dehavilland | St Benedict's | 41 | 33 | 74 | 2 | ||||||
Jonathon Fosbrook | St Christopher's | 34 | 46 | 80 | 2 | ||||||
William Whitehouse-Hyde | Stockport Grammar | 44 | 40 | 84 | 2 | ||||||
Sajid Ali | Flowery Field | 44 | 41 | 85 | 2 | ||||||
Jake Nield | Flowery Field | 46 | 42 | 88 | 2 | ||||||
Jack Shields | St Benedict's | 49 | 43 | 92 | 2 | ||||||
Laughlan Anderson | St Benedict's | 52 | 45 | 97 | 2 | ||||||
Fabio Carosi | Hursthead | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Marco Lavorini | St Winifred's | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
Mathew Connor | Our Lady's | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
Jack Thomas | Manor Grove | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||||||
Finlay Thomas | Alkrington Primary | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||
Harry Norris | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 17 | 17 | 1 | |||||||
Harrison Slim | St Christopher's | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||
Daniel Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||
Maison Heywood | Flowery Field | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||||||
Freddie Payne | Tithe Barn | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||||||
Will Thatcher | Great Moor | 23 | 23 | 1 | |||||||
Jack Cunningham | Norbury Hall | 23 | 23 | 1 | |||||||
Joseph Knowles | St Paul's | 24 | 24 | 1 | |||||||
Ayoub Berriha | Alkrington Primary | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||
Liam Farricker | St Paul's | 26 | 26 | 1 | |||||||
Sam Harding | Norbury Hall | 28 | 28 | 1 | |||||||
Leon Harris | St Benedict's | 28 | 28 | 1 | |||||||
Ryan Webb | St Joseph's Reddish | 28 | 28 | 1 | |||||||
Robert Sykes | Stockport Grammar | 31 | 31 | 1 | |||||||
James Silk | St John Fisher | 32 | 32 | 1 | |||||||
Jordan Stanway | Hazel Grove | 33 | 33 | 1 | |||||||
Kian Barber | Flowery Field | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||||||
Elliot Gajewski | Great Moor | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||||||
Adam Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||||||
Josh Ingham | Hazel Grove | 35 | 35 | 1 | |||||||
Abdul Wahid | Flowery Field | 36 | 36 | 1 | |||||||
Lewis Stanway | Hazel Grove | 36 | 36 | 1 | |||||||
Joshua Fox | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 36 | 36 | 1 | |||||||
Thomas Lufce | Alkrington Primary | 37 | 37 | 1 | |||||||
Rejwan Hussain | Flowery Field | 38 | 38 | 1 | |||||||
Mitchell Gardner | Corrie | 40 | 40 | 1 | |||||||
Jordan Beatty | Flowery Field | 42 | 42 | 1 | |||||||
Curtis Robins | Hazel Grove | 42 | 42 | 1 | |||||||
Harvey Jones | Stockport Grammar | 42 | 42 | 1 | |||||||
Shaun Murphy | Corrie | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||||||
Conor Duffy | St Joseph's Reddish | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||||||
Owen Edwards | St Joseph's Reddish | 46 | 46 | 1 | |||||||
Daniel Hyland | St Simon's | 46 | 46 | 1 | |||||||
Dylan Hart | Great Moor | 47 | 47 | 1 | |||||||
Louis Gee | St Christopher's | 47 | 47 | 1 | |||||||
Adil Ali | Flowery Field | 48 | 48 | 1 | |||||||
Christopher Phillips | Flowery Field | 49 | 49 | 1 | |||||||
Mizanur Rahman | Flowery Field | 50 | 50 | 1 | |||||||
Matthew Lea | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 50 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scarlett Whittaker | Dean Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1st |
Georgia Fazakerley | Didsbury Road | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2nd | |
Chloe Rogers | St Joseph's Reddish | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 14 | 3rd |
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 4th | ||
Daisy Tomlinson | Greenbank | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 6 | 17 | 5th |
Georgia Booth-Moran | Mottram | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 45 | 6 | 23 | 6th |
Christie Allen | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 10 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 5 | 31 | 7th | |
Kacey Rouse | St Joseph's Reddish | 7 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 64 | 6 | 32 | 8th |
Olivia Irvine | St Joseph's Reddish | 15 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 38 | 9th | ||
Emily Hall | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 9 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 71 | 6 | 39 | 10th |
Megan Carter | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 8 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 57 | 5 | 42 | 11th | |
Catlin Ward | St Joseph's Reddish | 20 | 10 | 48 | 7 | 8 | 93 | 5 | 45 | 12th | |
Catlin Robinson | St Joseph's Reddish | 24 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 111 | 6 | 55 | 13th |
Niam Lysacht | St Joseph's Reddish | 13 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 32 | 92 | 5 | 60 | 14th | |
Melissa Kennerley | St Simon's | 11 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 23 | 104 | 6 | 61 | 15th |
Megan Phillips | Stockport Grammar | 14 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 71 | 4 | 71 | 16th | ||
Libby Wolstenholme | Stockport Grammar | 35 | 45 | 22 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 152 | 6 | 72 | 17th |
Holly Brogan | St Simon's | 33 | 13 | 11 | 27 | 25 | 30 | 139 | 6 | 76 | 18th |
Clare Gallogly | St Simon's | 22 | 16 | 16 | 26 | 22 | 102 | 5 | 76 | 18th | |
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 19 | 14 | 33 | 22 | 26 | 114 | 5 | 81 | 20th | |
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 17 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 31 | 38 | 152 | 6 | 83 | 21st |
Alannah Fidler | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 49 | 26 | 25 | 21 | 11 | 132 | 5 | 83 | 21st | |
Lucy Bowden | St Simon's | 21 | 18 | 17 | 28 | 34 | 28 | 146 | 6 | 84 | 23rd |
Eleanor Connor | St Joseph's Reddish | 21 | 24 | 16 | 23 | 27 | 111 | 5 | 84 | 23rd | |
Gracie Hall | Norbury Hall | 56 | 19 | 20 | 32 | 14 | 141 | 5 | 85 | 25th | |
Cody-Leigh Johnson | Banks Lane | 37 | 28 | 28 | 32 | 27 | 18 | 170 | 6 | 101 | 26th |
Milly Barby-Corner | Great Moor | 23 | 24 | 29 | 35 | 25 | 136 | 5 | 101 | 26th | |
Alana Duften | St Joseph's Reddish | 29 | 23 | 34 | 41 | 33 | 160 | 5 | 119 | 28th | |
Megan Chilton | Hazel Grove | 38 | 42 | 45 | 49 | 24 | 17 | 215 | 6 | 121 | 29th |
Anya Woods | St Joseph's Reddish | 55 | 30 | 42 | 29 | 21 | 177 | 5 | 122 | 30th | |
Madeleine Harries | St Joseph's Reddish | 43 | 35 | 31 | 30 | 34 | 173 | 5 | 130 | 31st | |
Charlotte Naylor | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 31 | 27 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 36 | 211 | 6 | 133 | 32nd |
Katie Nichol | Norbury Hall | 13 | 54 | 8 | 58 | 133 | 4 | 133 | 32nd | ||
Saskia Bibby | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 48 | 20 | 46 | 29 | 41 | 184 | 5 | 136 | 34th | |
Mia Rushworth | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 29 | 34 | 25 | 49 | 137 | 4 | 137 | 35th | ||
Jessica Rae | St Joseph's Reddish | 36 | 26 | 30 | 46 | 138 | 4 | 138 | 36th | ||
Maddy Lear | Stockport Grammar | 27 | 32 | 35 | 45 | 139 | 4 | 139 | 37th | ||
Lucy Thompson | Great Moor | 30 | 33 | 38 | 44 | 47 | 192 | 5 | 145 | 38th | |
Betty Hall | Norbury Hall | 70 | 23 | 19 | 37 | 149 | 4 | 149 | 39th | ||
Emily Pickles | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 38 | 34 | 40 | 42 | 154 | 4 | 154 | 40th | ||
Lauren Heywood | St Christopher's | 25 | 44 | 36 | 51 | 156 | 4 | 156 | 41st | ||
Amy Corcoran | Ladybrook | 43 | 41 | 38 | 38 | 160 | 4 | 160 | 42nd | ||
Morgan Reed | Hazel Grove | 36 | 37 | 45 | 48 | 44 | 210 | 5 | 162 | 43rd | |
Masie McDermott | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 47 | 36 | 35 | 168 | 4 | 168 | 44th | ||
Abigail Monaghan | St Benedict's | 48 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 174 | 4 | 174 | 45th | ||
Leah Harrison | Norbury Hall | 51 | 43 | 33 | 52 | 179 | 4 | 179 | 46th | ||
Brooke Cotton | St Simon's | 56 | 57 | 27 | 47 | 51 | 238 | 5 | 181 | 47th | |
Danielle Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 47 | 61 | 48 | 39 | 245 | 5 | 184 | 48th | |
Lily Hallett | St Joseph's Reddish | 45 | 46 | 44 | 50 | 60 | 245 | 5 | 185 | 49th | |
Aimee Millen | St Joseph's Reddish | 53 | 49 | 55 | 58 | 51 | 57 | 323 | 6 | 208 | 50th |
Georgie Stead | Banks Lane | 46 | 57 | 54 | 53 | 210 | 4 | 210 | 51st | ||
Lucy McKenzie | St Joseph's Reddish | 63 | 62 | 63 | 52 | 42 | 56 | 338 | 6 | 212 | 52nd |
Lucy Thompson | St Joseph's Reddish | 62 | 62 | 50 | 52 | 55 | 281 | 5 | 219 | 53rd | |
Faye Battle | Hazel Grove | 57 | 67 | 46 | 50 | 220 | 4 | 220 | 54th | ||
Emily Parkinson | Norbury Hall | 74 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 233 | 4 | 233 | 55th | ||
Olivia Denehey | St Joseph's Reddish | 65 | 73 | 74 | 59 | 54 | 59 | 384 | 6 | 237 | 56th |
Grace Young | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 60 | 69 | 59 | 61 | 249 | 4 | 249 | 57th | ||
Chloe Tebb | St Joseph's Reddish | 66 | 70 | 68 | 65 | 59 | 328 | 5 | 258 | 58th | |
Niamh Cormally | St Joseph's Reddish | 67 | 67 | 69 | 64 | 267 | 4 | 267 | 59th | ||
Missy Martin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 69 | 77 | 72 | 70 | 60 | 348 | 5 | 271 | 60th | |
Isabel McDermott | St Christopher's | 73 | 76 | 73 | 69 | 63 | 67 | 421 | 6 | 272 | 61st |
Millie Connor | Our Lady's | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 3 | |||||
Esther Hulley | Hazel Grove | 11 | 13 | 29 | 53 | 3 | |||||
Orla Dempsey | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 16 | 25 | 22 | 63 | 3 | |||||
Naomi Cheshire | St Paul's | 37 | 28 | 24 | 89 | 3 | |||||
Jaye Christie | Norbury Hall | 64 | 36 | 16 | 116 | 3 | |||||
Joanne Beesley | St Simon's | 40 | 47 | 43 | 130 | 3 | |||||
Ruby Price | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 39 | 58 | 43 | 140 | 3 | |||||
Olivia Machin | St Paul's | 56 | 45 | 40 | 141 | 3 | |||||
Olivia Proctor | St Paul's | 57 | 37 | 49 | 143 | 3 | |||||
Jennifer Cordes | St Simon's | 42 | 50 | 52 | 144 | 3 | |||||
Jessica Proctor | St Paul's | 60 | 55 | 63 | 178 | 3 | |||||
Mia Aide | St Paul's | 63 | 57 | 62 | 182 | 3 | |||||
Karys Sills | Norbury Hall | 65 | 68 | 56 | 189 | 3 | |||||
Isbelle Hyland | St Joseph's Reddish | 68 | 61 | 66 | 195 | 3 | |||||
Lydia Own | St Joseph's Reddish | 71 | 66 | 61 | 198 | 3 | |||||
Charlotte Barron | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | ||||||
Katherine McMinn | St Teresa's | 12 | 9 | 21 | 2 | ||||||
Daisy Keigher | Ludworth | 19 | 11 | 30 | 2 | ||||||
Evie Wilkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 26 | 19 | 45 | 2 | ||||||
Demi-Lee Cusack | St Joseph's Reddish | 18 | 35 | 53 | 2 | ||||||
Mariezla Morrezli | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 39 | 31 | 70 | 2 | ||||||
Gemma Walton | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 30 | 46 | 76 | 2 | ||||||
MiaCarmody | Our Lady's | 44 | 41 | 85 | 2 | ||||||
Aoife Chamberlain Clarke | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 51 | 37 | 88 | 2 | ||||||
Jeanne McGuiness | St Christopher's | 44 | 58 | 102 | 2 | ||||||
Ella Bates | Our Lady's | 49 | 55 | 104 | 2 | ||||||
Cleo Johnson | Great Moor | 60 | 48 | 108 | 2 | ||||||
Hollie Royle | Corrie | 57 | 54 | 111 | 2 | ||||||
Hannah Boswell | Corrie | 53 | 62 | 115 | 2 | ||||||
Brogan Tunicliffe | St Joseph's Reddish | 58 | 63 | 121 | 2 | ||||||
Ellie Costello | St Joseph's Reddish | 64 | 58 | 122 | 2 | ||||||
Catherine Tucker | St Joseph's Reddish | 61 | 64 | 125 | 2 | ||||||
Darcie Cole | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 59 | 68 | 127 | 2 | ||||||
Nadia Orton-Clarke | Stockport Grammar | 64 | 66 | 130 | 2 | ||||||
Catherine Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 72 | 75 | 147 | 2 | ||||||
Ty Brockley-Langford | St Margret's | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Scarlett Sharples | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||
Amelie Davey | St Benedict's | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||
Elif Bayar | Hazel Grove | 23 | 23 | 1 | |||||||
Elana Duftan | St Joseph's Reddish | 26 | 26 | 1 | |||||||
Mia Brown | St Simon's | 28 | 28 | 1 | |||||||
Olivia Smart | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 31 | 31 | 1 | |||||||
Isabel Li | Norbury Hall | 31 | 31 | 1 | |||||||
Abigail Bradb | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 32 | 32 | 1 | |||||||
Maya Wilkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 33 | 33 | 1 | |||||||
Anastacia Beck-Byrne | St Christopher's | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||||||
Charlotte Hill | Great Moor | 40 | 40 | 1 | |||||||
Megan Williamson | Great Moor | 40 | 40 | 1 | |||||||
Isabel Higgins | St Benedict's | 40 | 40 | 1 | |||||||
Emily Dyer | St Joseph's Reddish | 41 | 41 | 1 | |||||||
Malaika Ah-Tou | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 47 | 47 | 1 | |||||||
Amee Tucker | St Joseph's Reddish | 52 | 52 | 1 | |||||||
Harriet Field | St Joseph's Reddish | 52 | 52 | 1 | |||||||
Libby Jones | St Joseph's Reddish | 54 | 54 | 1 | |||||||
Jessica Griffiths | Corrie | 55 | 55 | 1 | |||||||
Sian Wildbourne | Alkrington Primary | 56 | 56 | 1 | |||||||
Sophie Boughey | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 59 | 59 | 1 | |||||||
Alice McCluggage | Stockport Grammar | 60 | 60 | 1 | |||||||
Katherine Cox | St Joseph's Reddish | 61 | 61 | 1 | |||||||
Caitlin Hall | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 62 | 62 | 1 | |||||||
Poppy Dippnall | St Christopher's | 65 | 65 | 1 | |||||||
Mia Green | St Paul's | 65 | 65 | 1 | |||||||
Clara Hayes | St Benedict's | 66 | 66 | 1 | |||||||
Chloe Luke | Alkrington Primary | 67 | 67 | 1 | |||||||
Erin Deeley | St Joseph's Reddish | 70 | 70 | 1 | |||||||
Megan McCuise | St Joseph's Reddish | 71 | 71 | 1 | |||||||
Sophie Beckett | St Joseph's Reddish | 71 | 71 | 1 | |||||||
Alicia McAsteel | St Joseph's Reddish | 72 | 72 | 1 | |||||||
Rebecca Murphy | Corrie | 75 | 75 | 1 | |||||||
Kelsey Moran | St Benedict's | 76 | 76 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Owen McPherson | St Christopher's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1st |
Edward Corden | Romiley Primary | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 2nd | ||
Alec McLachlan | Norbury Hall | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 3rd | ||
Luke Hall | Norbury Hall | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 4th | ||
Josh Rowson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 5 | 20 | 5th | |
James Skertchly | Hursthead | 5 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 5 | 22 | 6th | |
Farris Ibrahim | Great Moor | 8 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 52 | 6 | 25 | 7th |
Thomas Lambert | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 44 | 5 | 28 | 8th | |
William Hodkinson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 68 | 6 | 34 | 9th |
Elliott Norburn | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 7 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 4 | 37 | 10th | ||
Jackson Kean | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 15 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 85 | 6 | 43 | 11th |
Nathan Castree | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 21 | 71 | 5 | 46 | 12th | |
Nathan Wood | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 18 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 4 | 48 | 13th | ||
Sidney Barber | Great Moor | 27 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 104 | 6 | 50 | 14th |
Kyle McManus | Banks Lane | 5 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 108 | 6 | 58 | 15th |
Cameron Jones | St Christopher's | 11 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 82 | 5 | 61 | 16th | |
Sam Lavender | Stockport Grammar | 16 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 63 | 4 | 63 | 17th | ||
Kieran Ablott | Corrie | 10 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 64 | 4 | 64 | 18th | ||
Jospeh Haddow | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 13 | 18 | 14 | 21 | 66 | 4 | 66 | 19th | ||
Kieran Ewing | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 19 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 22 | 109 | 5 | 71 | 20th | |
Finlay Johnson | Great Moor | 30 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 107 | 5 | 77 | 21st | |
Thomas Emery | Great Moor | 26 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 87 | 4 | 87 | 22nd | ||
Jack Field | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 17 | 20 | 33 | 28 | 24 | 122 | 5 | 89 | 23rd | |
Oliver Wilson | Banks Lane | 14 | 23 | 48 | 31 | 22 | 138 | 5 | 90 | 24th | |
Joseph Loveday | Norbury Hall | 27 | 25 | 27 | 18 | 97 | 4 | 97 | 25th | ||
Taylor Stones | St Joseph's Reddish | 26 | 44 | 30 | 20 | 26 | 146 | 5 | 102 | 26th | |
Sam Curwen | Stockport Grammar | 24 | 34 | 42 | 35 | 21 | 28 | 184 | 6 | 107 | 27th |
Ryan Whittacker | St Joseph's Reddish | 12 | 24 | 34 | 37 | 107 | 4 | 107 | 27th | ||
Lucas Martin | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 20 | 31 | 52 | 38 | 31 | 36 | 208 | 6 | 118 | 29th |
Max Griffin | Norbury Hall | 56 | 39 | 29 | 27 | 27 | 178 | 5 | 122 | 30th | |
Shae Burke | St Joseph's Reddish | 23 | 29 | 40 | 44 | 33 | 42 | 211 | 6 | 125 | 31st |
Ryan Douglas | St Joseph's Reddish | 37 | 35 | 29 | 30 | 131 | 4 | 131 | 32nd | ||
Issac Cunningham | Great Moor | 32 | 37 | 43 | 28 | 39 | 179 | 5 | 136 | 33rd | |
Oliver Riley | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 28 | 25 | 46 | 42 | 141 | 4 | 141 | 34th | ||
Finlay Atkinson | St Christopher's | 45 | 64 | 40 | 30 | 32 | 211 | 5 | 147 | 35th | |
Niall Henderson | St Joseph's Reddish | 32 | 46 | 59 | 46 | 36 | 37 | 256 | 6 | 151 | 36th |
Matt Shone | Great Moor | 33 | 48 | 57 | 50 | 32 | 43 | 263 | 6 | 156 | 37th |
Thomas McDermot | St Christopher's | 39 | 36 | 54 | 43 | 40 | 212 | 5 | 158 | 38th | |
Nicholas Chartres | Norbury Hall | 49 | 34 | 35 | 41 | 159 | 4 | 159 | 39th | ||
Joseph McDonald | St Joseph's Reddish | 48 | 54 | 50 | 39 | 31 | 222 | 5 | 168 | 40th | |
Jack Palmer Manista | Great Moor | 35 | 51 | 54 | 49 | 41 | 44 | 274 | 6 | 169 | 41st |
Elliott Taylor | St Christopher's | 44 | 45 | 53 | 37 | 49 | 228 | 5 | 175 | 42nd | |
William Collins | Corrie | 29 | 40 | 55 | 52 | 176 | 4 | 176 | 43rd | ||
Rudy Blank Brown | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 43 | 67 | 51 | 45 | 50 | 256 | 5 | 189 | 44th | |
Aaron Clayton | Hazel Grove | 42 | 50 | 56 | 44 | 192 | 4 | 192 | 45th | ||
Nathan Millward | Norbury Hall | 63 | 60 | 45 | 26 | 194 | 4 | 194 | 46th | ||
Conna Howard | St Joseph's Reddish | 34 | 55 | 74 | 34 | 197 | 4 | 197 | 47th | ||
Joshua Leibrick | St Simon's | 60 | 53 | 38 | 47 | 198 | 4 | 198 | 48th | ||
Jamie Caldwell | Corrie | 37 | 43 | 65 | 57 | 202 | 4 | 202 | 49th | ||
Caleb Hunter | Hazel Grove | 49 | 61 | 70 | 46 | 48 | 274 | 5 | 204 | 50th | |
Matthew Byle | Stockport Grammar | 59 | 68 | 56 | 47 | 230 | 4 | 230 | 51st | ||
Dylan Fyfe | Norbury Hall | 73 | 62 | 51 | 51 | 237 | 4 | 237 | 52nd | ||
James Parrott | St Joseph's Reddish | 46 | 62 | 71 | 61 | 240 | 4 | 240 | 53rd | ||
Charlie Hoyte | St Christopher's | 14 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 3 | |||||
Ryan Murphy | Corrie | 10 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 3 | |||||
Roan Slack | St Simon's | 3 | 24 | 17 | 44 | 3 | |||||
Jacob Bauen | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 11 | 12 | 54 | 3 | |||||
Liam Dodd | St Paul's | 26 | 17 | 20 | 63 | 3 | |||||
Reece Briggs | Peel Hall Primary | 23 | 16 | 29 | 68 | 3 | |||||
Lewis Booth | St Christopher's | 30 | 11 | 36 | 77 | 3 | |||||
Harry Mann | St Benedict's | 33 | 30 | 20 | 83 | 3 | |||||
Elliott Payne | Tithe Barn | 21 | 28 | 41 | 90 | 3 | |||||
Henry Hooley | Great Moor | 18 | 33 | 40 | 91 | 3 | |||||
Jason Shenton | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 45 | 41 | 46 | 132 | 3 | |||||
Charlie Hughes | Corrie | 38 | 58 | 48 | 144 | 3 | |||||
Nathan Price | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 47 | 47 | 51 | 145 | 3 | |||||
Owen Talbot | Norbury Hall | 53 | 62 | 41 | 156 | 3 | |||||
Andrei Yandoc | St Simon's | 58 | 58 | 49 | 165 | 3 | |||||
Kieran Owen | Flowery Field | 9 | 16 | 25 | 2 | ||||||
Thomas Dodds | Hazel Grove | 22 | 21 | 43 | 2 | ||||||
Jim Simms | St Benedict's | 22 | 22 | 44 | 2 | ||||||
Joshua Sangster | St Joseph's Reddish | 26 | 43 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
William Shepherd | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 40 | 35 | 75 | 2 | ||||||
Joe Breen | St Christopher's | 55 | 39 | 94 | 2 | ||||||
Thomas Shard | St Joseph's Reddish | 50 | 66 | 116 | 2 | ||||||
Arron Gratham | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 63 | 59 | 122 | 2 | ||||||
Lewis O'Rourke | Corrie | 57 | 72 | 129 | 2 | ||||||
Ethan Barr | St Paul's | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
Kyle Heaton | St Simon's | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||
Ryan O'Neil | Our Ladies of Mount Carmel | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||
Lewis Bostock | St Benedict's | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||
Feres Berriha | Alkrington Primary | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||
Sean Gillespie | St Simon's | 17 | 17 | 1 | |||||||
Leo Parker | Hayfield Primary | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||||||
Daniel Jones | St Paul's | 23 | 23 | 1 | |||||||
Jack Noble | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||
Riley Elston | Alkrington Primary | 28 | 28 | 1 | |||||||
Dylsan McKenna | St Joseph's Reddish | 31 | 31 | 1 | |||||||
Jamieson English Mathews | Alkrington Primary | 32 | 32 | 1 | |||||||
Leon Wilde | St Paul's | 32 | 32 | 1 | |||||||
Jack Cidfi | St Christopher's | 33 | 33 | 1 | |||||||
Joe Murphy | St Joseph's Reddish | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||||||
Daniel O'Neill | St Joseph's Reddish | 35 | 35 | 1 | |||||||
Cameron Moffat | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 36 | 36 | 1 | |||||||
Ryan Jane | St Joseph's Reddish | 38 | 38 | 1 | |||||||
Joshua Dalton | St Paul's | 38 | 38 | 1 | |||||||
Tom Vernon | St Benedict's | 39 | 39 | 1 | |||||||
Max Ferguson | Norbury Hall | 42 | 42 | 1 | |||||||
Thomas Kilroy | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 42 | 42 | 1 | |||||||
James Hyde | St Christopher's | 44 | 44 | 1 | |||||||
Adam Murray | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||||||
Hayden Clayton | Corrie | 47 | 47 | 1 | |||||||
Elijah Alcock | St Joseph's Reddish | 47 | 47 | 1 | |||||||
Taylor Devine Jones | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 48 | 48 | 1 | |||||||
Louis Harron | St Mary's Marple Bridge | 49 | 49 | 1 | |||||||
Tim Doetjes | St Benedict's | 52 | 52 | 1 | |||||||
Nathan Endsur | St Paul's | 60 | 60 | 1 | |||||||
Jack Loynton | St Benedict's | 61 | 61 | 1 | |||||||
Joshua Langley | Norbury Hall | 69 | 69 | 1 | |||||||
Liam Leslie | Corrie | 75 | 75 | 1 |