Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League
2017/18
Race 2 Results - 14 October 2017
Race 2: Girls Years 5-6
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Freya Murdoch |
Pownall Green |
1 |
09:24 |
Shophie Ellwood |
Fairway |
2 |
09:54 |
Saffron Meade |
Great Moor |
3 |
09:59 |
Niamh Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
4 |
10:09 |
Ella Buckley |
Pownall Green |
5 |
10:11 |
Ava Walsh |
Ladybrook |
6 |
10:13 |
Daniela Graham Marti |
Hursthead |
7 |
10:31 |
Aisling Brooks |
Ladybrook |
8 |
10:36 |
Rosie Philbin |
St Mary's Marple |
9 |
10:36 |
Gabrielle Sampson |
St Mary's Marple |
10 |
10:58 |
Connie Goddard |
Chinley |
11 |
11:14 |
Emma Oldland |
Ladybrook |
12 |
11:16 |
Olivia Harou |
Lady Barn |
13 |
11:18 |
Lauren Higginson |
High Lane |
14 |
11:19 |
Simrita Kathuria |
Lady Barn |
15 |
11:28 |
Alexa Billman |
Cheadle |
16 |
11:35 |
Emily Whitworh |
Lady Barn |
17 |
11:42 |
Molly Millward |
Rose Hill |
18 |
11:58 |
Mia Allen |
High Lane |
19 |
12:04 |
Freya Rodgers |
High Lane |
20 |
12:05 |
Robyn Reed |
Romiley |
21 |
12:06 |
Ava Richards |
St Philip's |
22 |
12:07 |
Matilda Barton |
Chinley |
23 |
12:14 |
Mia Fullerton |
Great Moor |
24 |
12:17 |
Maeve Tunney |
Ladybrook |
25 |
12:23 |
Cerys Hayhurst |
Lady Barn |
26 |
12:27 |
Imogen Webber |
Romiley |
27 |
12:30 |
Lily Breeze |
Chinley |
28 |
12:34 |
Jessica Pennington |
Great Moor |
29 |
12:36 |
Rosa Hardacre |
Romiley |
30 |
12:38 |
Katie Swift |
Rose Hill |
31 |
12:46 |
Hannah Wilson |
St Mary's Marple |
32 |
12:47 |
Nailah Christmas |
Lady Barn |
33 |
12:51 |
Caitlin Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
34 |
12:57 |
Zoe Ashton |
St George's |
35 |
13:00 |
Alexa Ashwood |
Stockport Grammar |
36 |
13:01 |
Lucy Parker |
St Winifred's |
37 |
13:05 |
Verity Sutcliffe |
Rose Hill |
38 |
13:06 |
Bethan Smith |
Rose Hill |
39 |
13:08 |
Shivani Sharmer |
Lady Barn |
40 |
13:12 |
Lucy Bolton |
High Lane |
41 |
13:13 |
Lola Sanderson |
Romiley |
42 |
13:17 |
Aila McCloy |
St Paul's |
43 |
13:24 |
Amelia Tennant |
High Lane |
44 |
13:26 |
Keira Brooks Fallows |
Moorfield |
45 |
13:29 |
Niamh Davern |
St Winifred's |
46 |
13:31 |
Elsa Mason |
Ladybrook |
47 |
13:32 |
Evie Simpson |
Chinley |
48 |
13:40 |
Freya Buckley |
Pownall Green |
49 |
13:45 |
Aimee Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
50 |
13:50 |
Isobel Cowper |
High Lane |
51 |
13:51 |
Martha Briggs |
Ladybrook |
52 |
13:52 |
Macey Wareing |
Oak Tree |
53 |
13:55 |
Christine Timothy |
St Paul's |
54 |
13:57 |
Jessica Ramdenee |
High Lane |
55 |
13:59 |
Emma Howes |
Great Moor |
56 |
14:19 |
Lily Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
57 |
14:21 |
Isobel Torkington |
Buxworth |
58 |
14:21 |
Brooke Noden |
St Peter's |
58 |
14:21 |
Ruby Shallcross |
Banks Lane |
60 |
14:36 |
Casey-Leigh Johnson |
Banks Lane |
61 |
14:42 |
Cuba Fox-Brown |
St Peter's |
62 |
14:49 |
Ashleigh Hart |
St Peter's |
63 |
14:50 |
Natalie Wright |
Cheadle |
64 |
14:50 |
Krishna Bhagdev |
Ladybrook |
65 |
14:51 |
Macie Hughes |
Banks Lane |
66 |
14:56 |
Charlotte Carrington |
Hazel Grove |
67 |
14:57 |
Alexandra Baylis |
Great Moor |
68 |
14:59 |
Bethany Hall |
Great Moor |
69 |
15:05 |
Amy Monteith |
Our Lady's |
70 |
15:07 |
Anya Lever |
Chinley |
71 |
15:31 |
Alexa Elms |
Ladybrook |
72 |
15:46 |
Poppy Hooley |
Chinley |
73 |
15:56 |
Laura Gilmour |
Chinley |
74 |
16:03 |
Erin Rogers |
Banks Lane |
75 |
16:28 |
Ella Cullen |
Cale Green |
76 |
16:31 |
Erin Burns |
Chinley |
77 |
16:36 |
Zara Mousa |
St Mary's Marple |
78 |
16:40 |
Claire Ihezouh |
Our Lady's |
79 |
16:43 |
Grace Chidgey |
St Winifred's |
80 |
16:47 |
Eva Davies |
St Peter's |
81 |
16:49 |
Ellen Reyolds |
St Peter's |
82 |
16:52 |
Rowan Hodgson |
Great Moor |
84 |
17:07 |
Emily Dodds |
High Lane |
85 |
17:20 |
Niamh Fallon |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
86 |
17:47 |
Maya Patel |
Banks Lane |
87 |
17:58 |
Emma Farricker |
St Paul's |
88 |
18:06 |
Monique Maddon |
Hazel Grove |
89 |
18:43 |
Olivia McLaughlin |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
90 |
18:53 |
Willon Halford |
Hazel Grove |
91 |
19:16 |
Kym Waterman |
Chinley |
92 |
19:23 |
Ruby Holt |
Vernon Park |
93 |
21:21 |
Catherine Ryan |
St Winifred's |
94 |
22:00 |
Elinor Harris |
Banks Lane |
94 |
22:00 |
Eniola Oyewole |
Our Lady's |
94 |
22:00 |
Race 2: Boys Year 5-6
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Will Bailey |
Buxworth |
1 |
09:03 |
Josh Garrone |
Vernon Park |
2 |
09:06 |
Joshua Stutchfield |
Torkington |
3 |
09:32 |
Harry Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
4 |
09:39 |
Matteo Garrone |
Vernon Park |
5 |
09:42 |
Oliver Ecob |
Buxworth |
6 |
09:51 |
Ben Sturgess |
Great Moor |
7 |
09:54 |
Haydn Burns |
Banks Lane |
8 |
09:58 |
Liam Grindlay |
High Lane |
9 |
10:03 |
Will Bradford |
High Lane |
10 |
10:08 |
Harry Seymour |
Romiley |
11 |
10:16 |
Sam Elliott |
Worth |
12 |
10:20 |
Isaac Briscall-Slack |
High Lane |
13 |
10:23 |
Ewan Piatt |
Great Moor |
14 |
10:25 |
Thomas Jones |
St Paul's |
15 |
10:26 |
Ollie Cox |
Rose Hill |
16 |
10:43 |
Sam Sheperd |
High Lane |
17 |
10:45 |
Liam Calland Docherty |
St Mary's |
18 |
10:48 |
Toby Alexander |
Pownall Green |
19 |
10:49 |
Nathaniel Fabian |
Vernon Park |
20 |
10:58 |
Charlie Tate |
Cale Green |
21 |
11:00 |
Simon Harrison |
St Peter's |
22 |
11:01 |
Joshua Sejdarasi |
Cale Green |
23 |
11:08 |
William Hatton |
Ludworth |
23 |
11:08 |
Finlay Julier |
High Lane |
24 |
11:09 |
David Hamilton |
St Mary's |
25 |
11:15 |
Dylan Gibbons |
Our Lady's |
26 |
11:16 |
Joel Hulley |
Hazel Grove |
27 |
11:18 |
Blake Shepley |
Vernon Park |
29 |
11:33 |
Gabor Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
30 |
11:42 |
Elliott Jones |
Banks Lane |
31 |
11:43 |
Jonathan Winter |
High Lane |
32 |
11:44 |
Lucas Brundrett |
Norbury Hall |
33 |
11:45 |
Joshua Allen |
St Winifred's |
34 |
11:45 |
Jacob Crosbie |
Lady Barn |
35 |
11:46 |
Jakey Makarov |
Buxworth |
36 |
11:47 |
Edward Gough |
Cale Green |
37 |
11:47 |
Ben Mangan |
St Winifred's |
38 |
11:47 |
Andras Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
39 |
12:03 |
Bradley Cheshire |
St Paul's |
41 |
12:11 |
Marley Gardner |
Great Moor |
43 |
12:17 |
Adam Boston |
Great Moor |
45 |
12:22 |
Eddie Goodwin |
St Mary's |
46 |
12:39 |
Cameron Hitchen |
St Christopher's |
47 |
12:40 |
Thomas Durkin |
Chinley |
48 |
12:45 |
Alex Riley |
Brabyns Prep |
49 |
12:53 |
Issac Maleck |
St Mary's |
50 |
12:57 |
Xain Henry |
St Mary's |
51 |
13:02 |
Taio Wellington |
Great Moor |
52 |
13:03 |
Abel Blythe |
Romiley |
53 |
13:12 |
Tom Jolleys |
St Winifred's |
54 |
13:16 |
Jacob Gill |
St Paul's |
55 |
13:24 |
Daniel Kiessi |
Our Lady's |
56 |
13:32 |
Bryn Roberts |
Chinley |
57 |
13:35 |
Thomas Major |
Our Lady's |
59 |
14:44 |
Alex Daughney |
Great Moor |
60 |
14:46 |
Brandon Beadell |
St Paul's |
61 |
14:59 |
Patrick Beaumont |
St Paul's |
62 |
15:02 |
Samuel Bradley |
Banks Lane |
63 |
15:38 |
Roy Ihezouh |
Our Lady's |
64 |
15:48 |
Ryan Walker |
Banks Lane |
65 |
16:50 |
Tom Walsh |
St Winifred's |
66 |
17:03 |
Jarvis Yates |
Banks Lane |
67 |
19:35 |
Toby Pattison |
Buxworth |
68 |
19:40 |
Ollie McCartney |
High Lane |
69 |
20:00 |
Charlie Rayner |
Cale Green |
69 |
20:00 |
Race 2: Girls Years 3-4
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Imogen Hill |
High Lane |
1 |
06:21 |
Eloise Nickson |
Lady Barn |
2 |
06:42 |
Sophie Bradford |
High Lane |
3 |
06:45 |
Maya Rigby |
Rose Hill |
4 |
06:51 |
Charlotte Haines |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
5 |
06:53 |
Sophie Clift |
Lady Barn |
6 |
06:53 |
Gracie Offer |
Lady Barn |
7 |
06:54 |
Molly Hartley |
Ladybrook |
8 |
06:55 |
Freya Buckley |
Pownall Green |
9 |
06:57 |
Claudia McLaughlin |
Lady Barn |
10 |
07:01 |
Katie-May Stevenson |
Cale Green |
11 |
07:02 |
Grace Foster |
Brabyns Prep |
12 |
07:10 |
Katie Sinacola |
Great Moor |
13 |
07:10 |
Rose Allen |
High Lane |
14 |
07:15 |
Beatrice Brooks |
Ladybrook |
15 |
07:22 |
Felicity Thelwell |
St Christopher's |
16 |
07:27 |
Elizabeth Bradley |
Banks Lane |
17 |
07:29 |
Akosua-Afriyie Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
18 |
07:32 |
Izzy Wilkins |
Rose Hill |
19 |
07:33 |
Sara Anand |
Lady Barn |
20 |
07:35 |
Ella Fleet |
Hazel Grove |
21 |
07:37 |
Orla Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
22 |
07:40 |
Libby Jordan |
Buxworth |
23 |
07:46 |
Kate McCann |
St Philip's |
24 |
07:48 |
Samanth Newton |
St Christopher's |
25 |
07:52 |
Megan Mills |
Our Lady's |
26 |
07:54 |
Gracie Gibbons |
Our Lady's |
27 |
07:54 |
Louisa Crosbie |
Lady Barn |
28 |
07:55 |
Manaal Christmas |
Lady Barn |
29 |
07:55 |
Libby Stoddard |
Banks Lane |
30 |
08:03 |
Agnes Smith |
Lady Barn |
31 |
08:05 |
Amelia Wilson |
Chinley |
32 |
08:07 |
Millie-Rose Clayton |
St Simon's |
33 |
08:13 |
Angelica Needham |
St Winifred's |
34 |
08:14 |
Maggie Robinson |
Hazel Grove |
35 |
08:20 |
Reve Morrisey Murphy |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
36 |
08:24 |
Mia Dennis |
St Paul's |
37 |
08:27 |
Shiloh Nkansah |
St Paul's |
38 |
08:28 |
Lucy Davies |
Norbury Hall |
39 |
08:29 |
Cerys Blake |
St Mary's Marple |
40 |
08:29 |
Isabelle Hendrick |
St Mary's Marple |
41 |
08:30 |
Maia White |
Great Moor |
42 |
08:30 |
Amy Starkie |
Great Moor |
43 |
08:31 |
Mollie Bithell |
St Paul's |
44 |
08:34 |
Anna Kilroy |
St Mary's Marple |
45 |
08:36 |
Jemima Zeman |
Hazel Grove |
46 |
08:36 |
Eva Pye |
Great Moor |
47 |
08:47 |
Beth Wilson |
High Lane |
48 |
08:55 |
Sophie William-Torres |
St Simon's |
49 |
08:55 |
Eleanor Harrison |
Buxworth |
50 |
08:58 |
Chloe Dodds |
High Lane |
51 |
09:01 |
Lilia Berry |
Hazel Grove |
52 |
09:03 |
Evelyn Rhodes |
Vernon Park |
53 |
09:06 |
Lily Doherty |
Brabyns Prep |
54 |
09:07 |
Sarah Correia |
St Mary's Marple |
55 |
09:11 |
Phoebe Cowper |
High Lane |
56 |
09:11 |
Scarlett Nuttall |
St Mary's Marple |
57 |
09:12 |
Hollie Holebrook |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
58 |
09:16 |
Jessica Buttery |
Romiley |
59 |
09:16 |
Rose Grindlay |
High Lane |
60 |
09:17 |
Esme Burkett |
Lady Barn |
61 |
09:18 |
Ava-Rose Blacow |
Cale Green |
62 |
09:18 |
Ellie Bibby |
St Mary's Marple |
63 |
09:23 |
Kayle Walker |
Banks Lane |
64 |
09:26 |
Maisie Cahill |
Banks Lane |
65 |
09:27 |
Millie Scholes |
Great Moor |
66 |
09:27 |
Ellie Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
67 |
09:32 |
Lyla Vernon |
Great Moor |
68 |
09:33 |
Rebecca Knight |
Romiley |
69 |
09:34 |
Maisy Constant |
St Winifred's |
70 |
09:34 |
Sadie Kelsall |
Hazel Grove |
71 |
09:35 |
Anna-Mai Goddard |
Hazel Grove |
72 |
09:35 |
Elizabeth Goss |
Great Moor |
73 |
09:36 |
Isobelle Southworth |
Vernon Park |
74 |
09:37 |
Zoe Gardner |
Great Moor |
75 |
09:38 |
Charlotte Mulgrew |
Banks Lane |
76 |
09:42 |
Lucy McKeown |
High Lane |
77 |
09:43 |
Daisy Barratt |
Rose Hill |
78 |
09:43 |
Esther Harris |
Rose Hill |
79 |
09:44 |
Olivia Wood |
St Paul's |
80 |
09:45 |
Daisy Hazlewood |
Hazel Grove |
81 |
09:46 |
Ishfaa Sindhu |
St Paul's |
82 |
09:49 |
Larissa Bryan |
St Paul's |
83 |
09:50 |
Faith Hughes |
Norbury Hall |
84 |
09:53 |
Georgia Ward |
Oak Tree |
85 |
09:58 |
Paige Inglis |
Vernon Park |
86 |
09:59 |
Libby Pope |
St Christopher's |
87 |
10:00 |
Ella Smithies |
St Christopher's |
88 |
10:02 |
Nicole Leigh |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
90 |
12:00 |
Molly Mills |
Brabyns Prep |
91 |
12:30 |
Lexi Vaughan |
Banks Lane |
91 |
12:30 |
Race 2: Boys Years 3-4
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Isaac Reed |
Rose Hill |
1 |
05:44 |
Sam Oldland |
Ladybrook |
2 |
05:54 |
Bobby Tomlinson |
Lacy Green |
3 |
05:54 |
Christopher Parikh |
Lady Barn House |
4 |
06:04 |
Finaly Wilson |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
5 |
06:14 |
Dan Rarity |
Lady Barn House |
6 |
06:15 |
Jacob Harwood-Bretnall |
Torkington |
7 |
06:18 |
Kieran Greensides |
St Mary's Marple |
8 |
06:19 |
Barnaby Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
9 |
06:19 |
Sam Rodgers |
High Lane |
10 |
06:21 |
Stanley Eyre |
Bredbury Green |
11 |
06:22 |
Oliver Kibble |
High Lane |
12 |
06:23 |
JackTennant |
High Lane |
13 |
06:31 |
Theo Bateson |
High Lane |
14 |
06:33 |
Alex Crossland |
Hazel Grove |
15 |
06:37 |
Jordan Everett |
High Lane |
16 |
06:38 |
Ebenezer Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
17 |
06:40 |
Dylan Fern Smith |
Pownall Green |
18 |
06:41 |
Nino Buguost |
Romiley |
18 |
06:41 |
Samuel Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
19 |
06:42 |
Eric McSwity |
St Mary's Marple |
20 |
06:43 |
Elliott Alexander |
Pownall Green |
21 |
06:43 |
Arthur Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
22 |
06:45 |
Joe Bradley |
Rose Hill |
23 |
06:46 |
Noah Murphy |
Pownall Green |
24 |
06:47 |
Daniel Hobson |
Oak Tree |
25 |
06:47 |
Dillon Blackhurst |
Cheadle |
26 |
06:48 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Pownall Green |
27 |
06:48 |
Matthew Piercy |
St Paul's |
28 |
06:52 |
Thomas Harou |
Lady Barn House |
29 |
06:52 |
Freddie Buttery |
Romiley |
30 |
06:55 |
Joseph Mycock |
Chinley |
31 |
06:55 |
Thomas Barrett |
Pownall Green |
32 |
06:56 |
Liam Parker |
St Winifred's |
33 |
06:59 |
Maxwell Gregory |
Lady Barn House |
34 |
06:59 |
Robbie Jack |
Stockport Grammar |
35 |
07:00 |
Moray Muir |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
36 |
07:01 |
Lewis Kerr |
High Lane |
37 |
07:01 |
Campbell Johnson |
Whaley Bridge |
38 |
07:02 |
Jalen Omeje |
St Paul's |
39 |
07:02 |
Gideon Butt |
Disbury C of E |
40 |
07:04 |
Arlo Beer |
Lady Barn House |
41 |
07:04 |
Alfie Morris |
Romiley |
42 |
07:05 |
Arthur Wolstenholme |
Stockport Grammar |
43 |
07:06 |
Hayden Bowden |
Norbury Hall |
44 |
07:07 |
Ayyan Omran |
Cale Green |
45 |
07:07 |
Samuel Gough |
Cale Green |
46 |
07:08 |
Dylan Shallcross |
Cale Green |
47 |
07:09 |
Toby Mahoney |
Buxworth |
48 |
07:14 |
Lucian Jones |
Lady Barn House |
49 |
07:15 |
Jack Delaney |
Stockport Grammar |
50 |
07:16 |
George Healey |
Romiley |
51 |
07:18 |
Sam Brown |
St Winifred's |
52 |
07:18 |
Morgan Lee |
Hazel Grove |
53 |
07:23 |
James Hamilton |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
54 |
07:24 |
Harry Sharpe |
Ladybrook |
55 |
07:25 |
Jas Pyszka |
St Mary's Marple |
56 |
07:27 |
Joseph Appleby |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
57 |
07:28 |
Alex Walsh |
St Winifred's |
58 |
07:29 |
Max Coupes |
St Mary's Marple |
59 |
07:29 |
Khaius Nelson |
Hazel Grove |
60 |
07:30 |
Alfie Lambert |
Romiley |
61 |
07:30 |
Austin Serayet |
St Mary's Marple |
62 |
07:33 |
Gabriel Rees |
Rose Hill |
63 |
07:34 |
Kayden Seeds |
Vernon Park |
64 |
07:35 |
Ted Jones |
Banks Lane |
65 |
07:37 |
Channing Meade |
Great Moor |
66 |
07:41 |
Kendall Longson |
St Paul's |
67 |
07:42 |
Alfie Lawrence |
Hazel Grove |
68 |
07:42 |
Ashton D'souza |
Our Lady's |
68 |
07:42 |
Gregg Tunney |
Ladybrook |
69 |
07:46 |
Matthew Whitehurst |
Lady Barn House |
70 |
07:46 |
Harvey Owens |
St Paul's |
71 |
07:46 |
Lucas Ord |
Great Moor |
72 |
07:47 |
Alex Fairhall |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
73 |
07:47 |
Liam Jones |
Banks Lane |
74 |
07:49 |
Sam Gomes |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
75 |
07:52 |
Leo Costello |
Romiley |
76 |
07:56 |
Oscar Holmes Long |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
77 |
08:06 |
Charlie Owens |
St Paul's |
78 |
08:10 |
Joseph Doyle |
St Winifred's |
79 |
08:10 |
William Fryer |
Oak Tree |
80 |
08:16 |
Teddy Seddon |
High Lane |
82 |
08:19 |
Callum Barber |
Romiley |
83 |
08:19 |
Felip Pelkn |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
84 |
08:20 |
Xander Kruger |
Lady Barn House |
85 |
08:21 |
Jyles Hazlewood |
Hazel Grove |
86 |
08:27 |
Aaron Peters |
Oak Tree |
87 |
08:30 |
Archie Travis |
St Christopher's |
88 |
08:34 |
George Perry |
Hazel Grove |
90 |
08:37 |
Otis Stokes |
Hazel Grove |
91 |
08:37 |
Dylan Russell |
St Mary's Marple |
92 |
08:45 |
Joshua Arnfield |
Cale Green |
93 |
08:47 |
Zac Constantinov |
St Mary's Marple |
95 |
09:17 |
Jacob Kay |
Hazel Grove |
96 |
09:19 |
Pacey Morris |
St Paul's |
97 |
09:38 |
Logan Joy |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
98 |
09:44 |
Harry Spencer |
Great Moor |
99 |
09:45 |
Adyan Chowdhry |
Cale Green |
100 |
09:49 |
Jake Hinchliffe |
Banks Lane |
101 |
09:57 |
Alfie Byrn |
Our Lady's |
102 |
09:57 |
Charlie Singleton |
Stockport Grammar |
103 |
10:15 |
Cillian Ryan |
St Winifred's |
104 |
10:49 |
Thomas Barbrovski |
St Winifred's |
105 |
11:35 |
Fronn Best |
Romiley |
106 |
11:37 |
Joshua Chetwyn |
Great Moor |
107 |
11:53 |
Ben Munnelly |
Our Lady's |
108 |
12:00 |
Schools: Girls Years 5-6
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Ladybrook - A |
22 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
St Mary's Marple - A |
41 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn - A |
56 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Pownall Green - A |
69 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
2 |
|
High Lane - A |
72 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - A |
72 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
2 |
|
Chinley - A |
91 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
2 |
|
Ladybrook - B |
81 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
Romiley - A |
98 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
2 |
|
Rose Hill - A |
94 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
2 |
|
High Lane - B |
119 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
255 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn - B |
157 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
2 |
|
St Winifred's - A |
151 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
314 |
2 |
|
St Paul's - A |
158 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
343 |
2 |
|
Chinley - B |
167 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
359 |
2 |
|
St Peter's - A |
195 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
378 |
2 |
|
Ladybrook - C |
194 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
383 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
198 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
385 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - B |
197 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
2 |
|
Chinley - C |
238 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
481 |
2 |
|
Our Lady's - A |
|
243 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
1 |
|
Hazel Grove - A |
|
247 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
1 |
|
Banks Lane - B |
|
256 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
1 |
|
Schools: Boys Year 5-6
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Vernon Park - A |
43 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
2 |
|
High Lane - A |
47 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
2 |
|
Buxworth - A |
71 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - A |
62 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
2 |
|
High Lane - B |
74 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
2 |
|
Cale Green - A |
91 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
107 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
2 |
|
St Paul's - A |
105 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
2 |
|
St Winifred's - A |
139 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
2 |
|
Our Lady's - A |
141 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - B |
170 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
327 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn - A |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
St Mary's - A |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
1 |
|
Chinley - A |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
1 |
|
St Winifred's - B |
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
1 |
|
St Paul's - B |
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
1 |
|
Schools: Girls Years 3-4
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Lady Barn - A |
16 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
High Lane - A |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Ladybrook - A |
56 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn - B |
58 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - A |
67 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
Brabyns Prep - A |
39 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
2 |
|
St Mary's Marple - A |
102 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
2 |
|
St Paul's - A |
111 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
2 |
|
Hazel Grove - A |
164 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
174 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
285 |
2 |
|
High Lane - B |
135 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
2 |
|
St Peter's Hazel Grove - A |
138 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
2 |
|
St Mary's Marple - B |
127 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
2 |
|
Vernon Park - A |
127 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - B |
184 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - B |
212 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
2 |
|
St Simon's - A |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
|
Rose Hill - A |
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
1 |
|
Lady Barn - C |
|
121 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
1 |
|
St Christopher's - A |
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
1 |
|
Buxworth - A |
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
1 |
|
Cale Green - A |
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
1 |
|
Hazel Grove - B |
|
195 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
1 |
|
St Paul's - B |
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
1 |
|
Schools: Boys Years 3-4
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
High Lane - A |
27 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn House - A |
60 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
2 |
|
High Lane - B |
53 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
2 |
|
Pownall Green - A |
69 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
62 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
2 |
|
Rose Hill - A |
77 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
2 |
|
Stockport Grammar - A |
89 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
2 |
|
St Peter's Hazel Grove - A |
92 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
2 |
|
St Mary's Marple - A |
128 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
2 |
|
Romiley - A |
138 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn House - B |
105 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
2 |
|
St Paul's - A |
147 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
2 |
|
Hazel Grove - A |
158 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
2 |
|
St Winifred's - A |
173 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
2 |
|
Cale Green - A |
209 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
347 |
2 |
|
St Mary's Marple - B |
217 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
2 |
|
St Paul's - B |
240 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
486 |
2 |
|
Ladybrook - A |
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
1 |
|
Norbury Hall - A |
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
1 |
|
Romiley - B |
|
188 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
1 |
|
Banks Lane - B |
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
1 |
|
Oak Tree - A |
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
1 |
|
St Peter's Hazel Grove - B |
|
232 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
1 |
|
Great Moor - A |
|
237 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
1 |
|
Hazel Grove - B |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
1 |
|
Our Lady's - A |
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
1 |
|
St Winifred's - B |
|
288 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
1 |
|
Race: Girls Years 5-6
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Freya Murdoch |
Pownall Green |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Shophie Ellwood |
Fairway |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Saffron Meade |
Great Moor |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Ella Buckley |
Pownall Green |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Niamh Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Ava Walsh |
Ladybrook |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Daniela Graham Marti |
Hursthead |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Gabrielle Sampson |
St Mary's Marple |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
Rosie Philbin |
St Mary's Marple |
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Aisling Brooks |
Ladybrook |
12 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Emma Oldland |
Ladybrook |
14 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
2 |
|
Olivia Harou |
Lady Barn |
16 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Alexa Billman |
Cheadle |
13 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Simrita Kathuria |
Lady Barn |
18 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
2 |
|
Lauren Higginson |
High Lane |
19 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
2 |
|
Mia Allen |
High Lane |
17 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Connie Goddard |
Chinley |
26 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
2 |
|
Ava Richards |
St Philip's |
15 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
2 |
|
Emily Whitworh |
Lady Barn |
22 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Robyn Reed |
Romiley |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
2 |
|
Molly Millward |
Rose Hill |
25 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
2 |
|
Maeve Tunney |
Ladybrook |
20 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
2 |
|
Lily Breeze |
Chinley |
27 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
2 |
|
Jessica Pennington |
Great Moor |
28 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
2 |
|
Freya Rodgers |
High Lane |
37 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
2 |
|
Imogen Webber |
Romiley |
33 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
|
Caitlin Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
29 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
2 |
|
Katie Swift |
Rose Hill |
35 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
2 |
|
Matilda Barton |
Chinley |
45 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
2 |
|
Nailah Christmas |
Lady Barn |
43 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
2 |
|
Mia Fullerton |
Great Moor |
56 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
2 |
|
Amelia Tennant |
High Lane |
36 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
2 |
|
Lola Sanderson |
Romiley |
44 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
2 |
|
Bethan Smith |
Rose Hill |
48 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
2 |
|
Natalie Wright |
Cheadle |
24 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
2 |
|
Aila McCloy |
St Paul's |
49 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
2 |
|
Elsa Mason |
Ladybrook |
47 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
2 |
|
Isobel Cowper |
High Lane |
46 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
2 |
|
Shivani Sharmer |
Lady Barn |
59 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
2 |
|
Evie Simpson |
Chinley |
52 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
|
Macey Wareing |
Oak Tree |
51 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
2 |
|
Martha Briggs |
Ladybrook |
53 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
2 |
|
Bethany Hall |
Great Moor |
41 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
2 |
|
Lily Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
54 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
2 |
|
Aimee Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
67 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
2 |
|
Brooke Noden |
St Peter's |
60 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
2 |
|
Cuba Fox-Brown |
St Peter's |
61 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
2 |
|
Ruby Shallcross |
Banks Lane |
64 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
2 |
|
Alexandra Baylis |
Great Moor |
57 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Isobel Torkington |
Buxworth |
71 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
2 |
|
Casey-Leigh Johnson |
Banks Lane |
68 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
2 |
|
Macie Hughes |
Banks Lane |
66 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
2 |
|
Catherine Ryan |
St Winifred's |
39 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
2 |
|
Krishna Bhagdev |
Ladybrook |
69 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
2 |
|
Anya Lever |
Chinley |
70 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
2 |
|
Alexa Elms |
Ladybrook |
72 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
2 |
|
Laura Gilmour |
Chinley |
73 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
2 |
|
Zara Mousa |
St Mary's Marple |
76 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
2 |
|
Grace Chidgey |
St Winifred's |
75 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
2 |
|
Eva Davies |
St Peter's |
74 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
2 |
|
Erin Burns |
Chinley |
82 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
2 |
|
Emily Dodds |
High Lane |
80 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
Emma Farricker |
St Paul's |
79 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
2 |
|
Maya Patel |
Banks Lane |
81 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
2 |
|
Kym Waterman |
Chinley |
83 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
2 |
|
Lola Unsworth |
Hursthead |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Ellena Walker |
Tithe Barn |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
|
Hannah Scott |
St Mary's Marple |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Cerys Hayhurst |
Lady Barn |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Rosa Hardacre |
Romiley |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
|
Ellie Smith |
St Paul's |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
|
Lauren Hetherington |
Norbury Hall |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1 |
|
Hannah Wilson |
St Mary's Marple |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Chorlotte Bramhall |
Norbury Hall |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Annie Schurink |
Rose Hill |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
Zoe Ashton |
St George's |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
1 |
|
Alexa Ashwood |
Stockport Grammar |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Lucy Parker |
St Winifred's |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
|
Anna Dilks |
Chinley |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Verity Sutcliffe |
Rose Hill |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Hannah Omerod |
High Lane |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
|
Lucy Bolton |
High Lane |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
1 |
|
Felicity Sharples |
High Lane |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1 |
|
Keira Brooks Fallows |
Moorfield |
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
1 |
|
Niamh Davern |
St Winifred's |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
|
Freya Buckley |
Pownall Green |
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
Angelica Needham |
St Winifred's |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
|
Christine Timothy |
St Paul's |
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
1 |
|
Isabelle Moore |
Lady Barn |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Jessica Ramdenee |
High Lane |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Emma Howes |
Great Moor |
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
1 |
|
Stephanie Brown |
Lane End |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
|
Lucy Brown |
St Winifred's |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
1 |
|
Amy Stretton |
Pownall Green |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Ashleigh Hart |
St Peter's |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Laila Miah |
Cale Green |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1 |
|
Charlotte Carrington |
Hazel Grove |
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Amy Monteith |
Our Lady's |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
|
Poppy Hooley |
Chinley |
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
1 |
|
Erin Rogers |
Banks Lane |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
1 |
|
Ella Cullen |
Cale Green |
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
1 |
|
Jessica Knight |
St Winifred's |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
1 |
|
Claire Ihezouh |
Our Lady's |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Ellen Reyolds |
St Peter's |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
|
Rowan Hodgson |
Great Moor |
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
1 |
|
Summer Munro |
Great Moor |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
1 |
|
Niamh Fallon |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
1 |
|
Monique Maddon |
Hazel Grove |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
1 |
|
Olivia McLaughlin |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
Willon Halford |
Hazel Grove |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Ruby Holt |
Vernon Park |
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
1 |
|
Elinor Harris |
Banks Lane |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
1 |
|
Eniola Oyewole |
Our Lady's |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
1 |
|
Race: Boys Year 5-6
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Will Bailey |
Buxworth |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Josh Garrone |
Vernon Park |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Harry Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
Joshua Stutchfield |
Torkington |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Matteo Garrone |
Vernon Park |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
|
Ben Sturgess |
Great Moor |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
|
Oliver Ecob |
Buxworth |
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
|
Haydn Burns |
Banks Lane |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Liam Grindlay |
High Lane |
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Harry Seymour |
Romiley |
12 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
2 |
|
Sam Elliott |
Worth |
14 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
2 |
|
Ollie Cox |
Rose Hill |
11 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
|
Thomas Jones |
St Paul's |
13 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
2 |
|
Isaac Briscall-Slack |
High Lane |
16 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Will Bradford |
High Lane |
22 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
2 |
|
Toby Alexander |
Pownall Green |
15 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
2 |
|
Simon Harrison |
St Peter's |
17 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Charlie Tate |
Cale Green |
19 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
William Hatton |
Ludworth |
18 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
|
Finlay Julier |
High Lane |
21 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
2 |
|
Joshua Sejdarasi |
Cale Green |
26 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
2 |
|
Sam Sheperd |
High Lane |
33 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
|
Nathaniel Fabian |
Vernon Park |
36 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
2 |
|
Dylan Gibbons |
Our Lady's |
30 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
2 |
|
Joel Hulley |
Hazel Grove |
29 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
2 |
|
Jonathan Winter |
High Lane |
27 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
2 |
|
Lucas Brundrett |
Norbury Hall |
28 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
2 |
|
Elliott Jones |
Banks Lane |
31 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
David Hamilton |
St Mary's |
38 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
2 |
|
Jacob Crosbie |
Lady Barn |
37 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
2 |
|
Blake Shepley |
Vernon Park |
44 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Ben Mangan |
St Winifred's |
40 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
2 |
|
Gabor Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
51 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Edward Gough |
Cale Green |
46 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
2 |
|
Taio Wellington |
Great Moor |
35 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
2 |
|
Andras Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
48 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
2 |
|
Cameron Hitchen |
St Christopher's |
42 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
2 |
|
Bradley Cheshire |
St Paul's |
49 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
2 |
|
Jacob Gill |
St Paul's |
43 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Abel Blythe |
Romiley |
47 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
|
Marley Gardner |
Great Moor |
58 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Daniel Kiessi |
Our Lady's |
45 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Thomas Durkin |
Chinley |
54 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
2 |
|
Adam Boston |
Great Moor |
59 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
2 |
|
Alex Riley |
Brabyns Prep |
56 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
2 |
|
Bryn Roberts |
Chinley |
50 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
2 |
|
Alex Daughney |
Great Moor |
53 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
2 |
|
Brandon Beadell |
St Paul's |
55 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
2 |
|
Patrick Beaumont |
St Paul's |
61 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
2 |
|
Thomas Major |
Our Lady's |
66 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Toby Pattison |
Buxworth |
60 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
2 |
|
Tom Walsh |
St Winifred's |
62 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
2 |
|
Ryan Walker |
Banks Lane |
68 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
2 |
|
Charlie Rayner |
Cale Green |
69 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
2 |
|
Finlay McLaughlin |
Lady Barn |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Ewan Piatt |
Great Moor |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
|
Liam Calland Docherty |
St Mary's |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Jack Burgess |
Great Moor |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Kean Dawson |
Lady Barn |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
William Dewsbury |
Norbury Hall |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Zac Bailey |
High Lane |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
George Holden |
Greave |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Joshua Allen |
St Winifred's |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
Elliot Jones |
Chinley |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
Jakey Makarov |
Buxworth |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Laurie Smith |
Hazel Grove |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1 |
|
Alex Jesinger |
Lady Barn |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
|
Eddie Goodwin |
St Mary's |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
|
Issac Maleck |
St Mary's |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
|
Xain Henry |
St Mary's |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Eddie Staddon |
St Winifred's |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
1 |
|
Tom Jolleys |
St Winifred's |
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
1 |
|
James Van-Ballegoy-Pearson |
St Mary's |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
1 |
|
Samuel Bradley |
Banks Lane |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Archie Owens |
St Paul's |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Roy Ihezouh |
Our Lady's |
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
Casper Johnson |
Etchells |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
Sam Berriman |
Chinley |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1 |
|
Jarvis Yates |
Banks Lane |
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Alfie Ward |
Our Lady's |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Ollie McCartney |
High Lane |
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Race: Girls Years 3-4
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Imogen Hill |
High Lane |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Sophie Bradford |
High Lane |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Eloise Nickson |
Lady Barn |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Charlotte Haines |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Sophie Clift |
Lady Barn |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
|
Gracie Offer |
Lady Barn |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
|
Maya Rigby |
Rose Hill |
9 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
|
Freya Buckley |
Pownall Green |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
2 |
|
Molly Hartley |
Ladybrook |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Claudia McLaughlin |
Lady Barn |
12 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
|
Grace Foster |
Brabyns Prep |
10 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
|
Rose Allen |
High Lane |
15 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Felicity Thelwell |
St Christopher's |
13 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Katie-May Stevenson |
Cale Green |
19 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
|
Katie Sinacola |
Great Moor |
17 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
|
Izzy Wilkins |
Rose Hill |
16 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Beatrice Brooks |
Ladybrook |
21 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Orla Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
24 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
2 |
|
Louisa Crosbie |
Lady Barn |
20 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
2 |
|
Megan Mills |
Our Lady's |
22 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
2 |
|
Gracie Gibbons |
Our Lady's |
23 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
|
Manaal Christmas |
Lady Barn |
27 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
2 |
|
Agnes Smith |
Lady Barn |
29 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
|
Maia White |
Great Moor |
18 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
|
Mia Dennis |
St Paul's |
28 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
2 |
|
Millie-Rose Clayton |
St Simon's |
35 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
2 |
|
Lucy Davies |
Norbury Hall |
33 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
2 |
|
Amelia Wilson |
Chinley |
42 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
2 |
|
Mollie Bithell |
St Paul's |
31 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
2 |
|
Anna Kilroy |
St Mary's Marple |
30 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
2 |
|
Eva Pye |
Great Moor |
32 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
2 |
|
Isabelle Hendrick |
St Mary's Marple |
39 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
2 |
|
Maggie Robinson |
Hazel Grove |
46 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Cerys Blake |
St Mary's Marple |
41 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Sophie William-Torres |
St Simon's |
36 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
2 |
|
Jemima Zeman |
Hazel Grove |
45 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
2 |
|
Scarlett Nuttall |
St Mary's Marple |
34 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
2 |
|
Phoebe Cowper |
High Lane |
37 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
Molly Mills |
Brabyns Prep |
4 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
2 |
|
Beth Wilson |
High Lane |
48 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
2 |
|
Lily Doherty |
Brabyns Prep |
43 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
2 |
|
Eleanor Harrison |
Buxworth |
49 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
2 |
|
Chloe Dodds |
High Lane |
50 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Libby Stoddard |
Banks Lane |
73 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
2 |
|
Paige Inglis |
Vernon Park |
17 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
2 |
|
Jessica Buttery |
Romiley |
44 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
2 |
|
Ellie Bibby |
St Mary's Marple |
47 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
2 |
|
Rose Grindlay |
High Lane |
54 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
2 |
|
Evelyn Rhodes |
Vernon Park |
61 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
2 |
|
Ava-Rose Blacow |
Cale Green |
55 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
2 |
|
Kayle Walker |
Banks Lane |
53 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
2 |
|
Hollie Holebrook |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
60 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
2 |
|
Maisie Cahill |
Banks Lane |
58 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
2 |
|
Lyla Vernon |
Great Moor |
57 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Ellie Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
64 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
2 |
|
Millie Scholes |
Great Moor |
65 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
2 |
|
Olivia Wood |
St Paul's |
52 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
2 |
|
Isobelle Southworth |
Vernon Park |
59 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
2 |
|
Elizabeth Goss |
Great Moor |
62 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
2 |
|
Ella Smithies |
St Christopher's |
56 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
2 |
|
Lucy McKeown |
High Lane |
68 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
2 |
|
Charlotte Mulgrew |
Banks Lane |
70 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
2 |
|
Lexi Vaughan |
Banks Lane |
63 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
2 |
|
Daisy Hazlewood |
Hazel Grove |
73 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
2 |
|
Larissa Bryan |
St Paul's |
72 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
2 |
|
Jessica Dilks |
Chinley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
|
Elizabeth Bradley |
Banks Lane |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
|
Akosua-Afriyie Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Sara Anand |
Lady Barn |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Ella Fleet |
Hazel Grove |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
|
Libby Jordan |
Buxworth |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Kate McCann |
St Philip's |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Safia Cooke |
Brabyns Prep |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Samanth Newton |
St Christopher's |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Chloe Jesinger |
Lady Barn |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Angelica Needham |
St Winifred's |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
Reve Morrisey Murphy |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Shiloh Nkansah |
St Paul's |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Isabella Norburn |
St Mary's Marple |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Violet Brooks |
Buxworth |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
|
Amy Starkie |
Great Moor |
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
Lily Appleton |
Vernon Park |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Lilia Berry |
Hazel Grove |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
1 |
|
Sarah Correia |
St Mary's Marple |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Esme Burkett |
Lady Barn |
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
1 |
|
Alisha Atkinson |
Buxworth |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
1 |
|
Chloe Baddeley |
Vernon Park |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Amelia Edge |
Banks Lane |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Rebecca Knight |
Romiley |
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Maisy Constant |
St Winifred's |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
|
Sadie Kelsall |
Hazel Grove |
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
1 |
|
Anna-Mai Goddard |
Hazel Grove |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
1 |
|
Bethany Lyons |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
1 |
|
Zoe Gardner |
Great Moor |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
1 |
|
Daisy Barratt |
Rose Hill |
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
1 |
|
Esther Harris |
Rose Hill |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Ishfaa Sindhu |
St Paul's |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
|
Faith Hughes |
Norbury Hall |
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
1 |
|
Georgia Ward |
Oak Tree |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
1 |
|
Libby Pope |
St Christopher's |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
1 |
|
Imogen Hall |
Cale Green |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
1 |
|
Nicole Leigh |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
Race: Boys Years 3-4
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Isaac Reed |
Rose Hill |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Bobby Tomlinson |
Lacy Green |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Christopher Parikh |
Lady Barn House |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Jacob Harwood-Bretnall |
Torkington |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
|
Barnaby Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
5 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
|
Finaly Wilson |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
11 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Stanley Eyre |
Bredbury Green |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
Sam Rodgers |
High Lane |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
Oliver Kibble |
High Lane |
9 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
2 |
|
Jordan Everett |
High Lane |
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
2 |
|
Theo Bateson |
High Lane |
17 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
Alex Crossland |
Hazel Grove |
19 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
2 |
|
Arthur Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
15 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
2 |
|
JackTennant |
High Lane |
24 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
2 |
|
Elliott Alexander |
Pownall Green |
18 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Eric McSwity |
St Mary's Marple |
21 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
|
Matthew Piercy |
St Paul's |
13 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
|
Samuel Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
22 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
|
Dylan Fern Smith |
Pownall Green |
26 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
2 |
|
Joseph Mycock |
Chinley |
16 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
2 |
|
Noah Murphy |
Pownall Green |
30 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
2 |
|
Thomas Harou |
Lady Barn House |
27 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
2 |
|
Thomas Barrett |
Pownall Green |
25 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
2 |
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Pownall Green |
31 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
2 |
|
Gideon Butt |
Disbury C of E |
23 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
2 |
|
Freddie Buttery |
Romiley |
35 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
2 |
|
Robbie Jack |
Stockport Grammar |
33 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
2 |
|
Maxwell Gregory |
Lady Barn House |
36 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
2 |
|
Arlo Beer |
Lady Barn House |
32 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Moray Muir |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
38 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
2 |
|
Arthur Wolstenholme |
Stockport Grammar |
34 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
2 |
|
Alfie Morris |
Romiley |
41 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
2 |
|
Toby Mahoney |
Buxworth |
45 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
James Hamilton |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
39 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
Sam Brown |
St Winifred's |
44 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
2 |
|
Alex Walsh |
St Winifred's |
40 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Jack Delaney |
Stockport Grammar |
51 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Ted Jones |
Banks Lane |
42 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
2 |
|
Matthew Whitehurst |
Lady Barn House |
37 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
2 |
|
Samuel Gough |
Cale Green |
63 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
2 |
|
Max Coupes |
St Mary's Marple |
52 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
2 |
|
Joseph Appleby |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
54 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
2 |
|
Channing Meade |
Great Moor |
46 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
2 |
|
Gabriel Rees |
Rose Hill |
50 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
2 |
|
Alex Fairhall |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
43 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
2 |
|
Khaius Nelson |
Hazel Grove |
60 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
2 |
|
Austin Serayet |
St Mary's Marple |
59 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
2 |
|
Ayyan Omran |
Cale Green |
77 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
2 |
|
Gregg Tunney |
Ladybrook |
53 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
2 |
|
Jas Pyszka |
St Mary's Marple |
74 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
2 |
|
Liam Jones |
Banks Lane |
57 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
2 |
|
Xander Kruger |
Lady Barn House |
49 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
2 |
|
Oscar Holmes Long |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
58 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
2 |
|
Harvey Owens |
St Paul's |
64 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
2 |
|
Callum Barber |
Romiley |
62 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
2 |
|
Logan Joy |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
47 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
2 |
|
Kendall Longson |
St Paul's |
80 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
2 |
|
Ashton D'souza |
Our Lady's |
83 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
2 |
|
Archie Travis |
St Christopher's |
68 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
2 |
|
Charlie Owens |
St Paul's |
82 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
2 |
|
Joshua Arnfield |
Cale Green |
69 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
2 |
|
Jyles Hazlewood |
Hazel Grove |
79 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
Teddy Seddon |
High Lane |
85 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
2 |
|
Pacey Morris |
St Paul's |
70 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
2 |
|
Dylan Russell |
St Mary's Marple |
87 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
2 |
|
Zac Constantinov |
St Mary's Marple |
84 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
2 |
|
Alfie Byrn |
Our Lady's |
88 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
2 |
|
Cillian Ryan |
St Winifred's |
89 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
2 |
|
Sam Oldland |
Ladybrook |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Leo Dewsbury |
Norbury Hall |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Dan Rarity |
Lady Barn House |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Kieran Greensides |
St Mary's Marple |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Harley Tomlinson |
High Lane |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
Ebenezer Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
|
Nino Buguost |
Romiley |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Elliot Fitton |
St Simon's |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Joe Bradley |
Rose Hill |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Daniel Hobson |
Oak Tree |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Dillon Blackhurst |
Cheadle |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Dylan Hodgkin |
Rose Hill |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Joshua Crosbie |
Lady Barn House |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1 |
|
Liam Parker |
St Winifred's |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Lewis Kerr |
High Lane |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
|
Campbell Johnson |
Whaley Bridge |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Jalen Omeje |
St Paul's |
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
1 |
|
Hayden Bowden |
Norbury Hall |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
1 |
|
Dylan Shallcross |
Cale Green |
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
1 |
|
Laurence Riley |
Brabyns Prep |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1 |
|
Lucian Jones |
Lady Barn House |
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
George Healey |
Romiley |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Morgan Lee |
Hazel Grove |
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
1 |
|
Harry Sharpe |
Ladybrook |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Thomas Hemming |
St Mary's Marple |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Peter Berriman |
Chinley |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
1 |
|
Alfie Lambert |
Romiley |
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
1 |
|
Kayden Seeds |
Vernon Park |
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
Ollie Munro |
Great Moor |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1 |
|
Kieran O'Brien |
Banks Lane |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
1 |
|
James Pixton |
Banks Lane |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Alfie Lawrence |
Hazel Grove |
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
1 |
|
Ciaran Lynch |
Norbury Hall |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
1 |
|
Lucas Ord |
Great Moor |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
1 |
|
Ted Bramhall |
Norbury Hall |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
1 |
|
Corben Maxwell Perry |
Buxworth |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
1 |
|
Alex Phenix |
St Christopher's |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
1 |
|
Sam Gomes |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
1 |
|
Leo Costello |
Romiley |
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
1 |
|
James Edwards |
Vernon Park |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
1 |
|
Matthew Goulden |
St Paul's |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
1 |
|
Joseph Doyle |
St Winifred's |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
William Fryer |
Oak Tree |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
1 |
|
Owen Wyatt |
Banks Lane |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
1 |
|
Felip Pelkn |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
1 |
|
Rudy Kane |
St Mary's Marple |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
1 |
|
Aaron Peters |
Oak Tree |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
1 |
|
Jimmy Rayner |
Cale Green |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
George Perry |
Hazel Grove |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
Otis Stokes |
Hazel Grove |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Toby Chambers |
Taxal & Fernilee |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Jacob Kay |
Hazel Grove |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
1 |
|
Harry Spencer |
Great Moor |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
1 |
|
Adyan Chowdhry |
Cale Green |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
|
Jake Hinchliffe |
Banks Lane |
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
1 |
|
Charlie Singleton |
Stockport Grammar |
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
1 |
|
Thomas Barbrovski |
St Winifred's |
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
1 |
|
Fronn Best |
Romiley |
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
1 |
|
Joshua Chetwyn |
Great Moor |
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
1 |
|
Ben Munnelly |
Our Lady's |
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
1 |
|