Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League 2021/21 : Race 1 Results
Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League 2021/22
Schools Cross Country League Race 1 Results
There are some duplicated and missing results in the Yr.3/4 Girl’s race. Any corrections are welcome. Please send to ajdilkes@ntlworld.com.
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
Lady Barn | Isla Bell | 1 | 07:00
|
Lady Barn | Saskia McLaughlin | 2 | 07:02
|
Ladybrook | Betsy Knowles | 3 | 07:03
|
Greenbank | Hannah Wolley | 4 | 07:06
|
Lane End | Imogen Doherty | 5 | 07:09
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Lauren Piercy | 6 | 07:11
|
St. Mary's Marple | Lucy Woodhead | 7 | 07:12
|
Lady Barn | Parker Fernyh | 8 | 07:28
|
Lane End | Anna Allcutt | 9 | 07:31
|
Mellor | Makel Hadfield | 10 | 07:35
|
Lady Barn | Jia Kochhar | 11 | 07:38
|
Cale Green | Millie Crump-Clarke | 12 | 07:40
|
High Lane | Ava Price | 13 | 07:40
|
Warren Wood | Annabelle Dakin | 14 | 07:46
|
St. Christophers | Cecelia Kenny | 15 | 07:47
|
Lady Barn | Helena Parikh | 16 | 07:49
|
Lady Barn | Martha Youell | 17 | 07:51
|
Chinley Primary | Caitlin Turner-Hart | 18 | 07:52
|
St. Winifreds | Sofia Davie-Hoyes | 19 | 07:55
|
Warren Wood | Maya Haines | 20 | 07:55
|
Brabyns Prep | Evalina Freer | 21 | 07:57
|
St. Winifreds | Violet Borlyin | 22 | 08:07
|
High Lane | Daisy Clithero | 23 | 08:09
|
Hayfield | Alyssa Winfield | 24 | 08;18
|
Lady Barn | Clara Shenton | 25 | 08:25
|
Meadowbank | Charlotte Taylor | 26 | 08:26
|
St. Christophers | Martha Flatcher | 27 | 08:28
|
Great Moor | Agatha Kemp | 28 | 08:30
|
St. Mary's Marple | Sadie McSwity | 29 | 08:33
|
St. Mary's Levenshulme | Anna Pickard | 31 | 08:39
|
Pownall Green | Ava Smith | 32 | 08:45
|
Great Moor | Emma Sturgess | 33 | 08:46
|
Chinley Primary | Isla Toner | 34 | 08:49
|
St. Winifreds | Coral Brennan-Sweeney | 35 | 08:50
|
Warren Wood | Jessica Jenkinson | 36 | 08:52
|
Romiley | Tilly Hutchinson | 37 | 08:53
|
Warren Wood | Alice Cross | 39 | 08:54
|
Banks Lane | Esther Powell | 40 | 09:05
|
Warren Wood | Megan Cunnah | 41 | 09:06
|
Chinley Primary | Sophia Lee | 42 | 09:17
|
Meadowbank | Isla Edgson | 43 | 09:21
|
Mellor | Anna Freeman | 43 | 09:21
|
St. Christophers | Amelia Wood | 44 | 09:27
|
Pownall Green | Jessica Deevey | 45 | 09:32
|
Warren Wood | Elsie Dunning | 46 | 09:35
|
Warren Wood | Imogen Pelosi | 47 | 09:37
|
Chinley Primary | Maisie Barrett | 48 | 09:46
|
Meadowbank | Hollie Gee | 50 | 09:50
|
Cale Green | Iris Jackson Baker | 51 | 09:52
|
Warren Wood | Amy Prunty | 52 | 10:03
|
St. Winifreds | Sienna Kearni | 53 | 10:13
|
Meadowbank | Ruby Yarwood | 54 | 10:16
|
St. Winifreds | Neveah Trafford | 54 | 10:16
|
Great Moor | Elodie Meade | 55 | 10:17
|
Banks Lane | Gracie Bennett | 58 | 10:29
|
Ladybrook | Cora Small | 58 | 10:29
|
Banks Lane | Isabelle Heard | 59 | 10:36
|
Ladybrook | Alissa Yari | 60 | 10:36
|
Mellor | Abigail Sharp | 60 | 10:36
|
St. Thomas | Alice Johnson | 61 | 10:37
|
Warren Wood | Scarlett Crimmins | 62 | 10:49
|
Mellor | Belle Parker | 63 | 11:00
|
St. Mary's Marple | Sophia Winward-Ormerod | 64 | 11:06
|
Banks Lane | Olivia Murray | 66 | 11:11
|
St. Christophers | Havana Crabb | 66 | 11:11
|
Warren Wood | Bella Thomasson | 67 | 11:27
|
Warren Wood | Phoebe Burkitt | 68 | 11:33
|
Great Moor | Sureya Ahmed | 72 | 12:06
|
Cale Green | Georgia Leishman Woodward | 73 | 12:09
|
Warren Wood | Elsie Welsh | 74 | 12:38
|
Ross Hill | Charlotte Fowle | 75 | 12:50
|
Warren Wood | Isla Read | 77 | 13:32
|
St. Peter's | Felicity Adshead | DNF | |
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
High Lane | Toby Julier | 1 | 06:47
|
Queensgate | Ryan Gallagher | 2 | 06:48
|
Brabyns Prep | Archie Davies | 3 | 07:00
|
Ladybrook | Oliver White | 4 | 07:04
|
Pownall Green | Josiah Alexander | 5 | 07:05
|
Rose Hill | Ben Hulren | 6 | 07:13
|
Lady Barn | Dawud Daiyan | 7 | 07:17
|
Rose Hill | Issac Whatford | 8 | 07:24
|
Ladybrook | Samuel Shatwell | 9 | 07:25
|
Mellor | Arthur Dayson | 10 | 07:30
|
Lady Barn | Joshua Lochary | 11 | 07:31
|
Mellor | Oliver Williams | 12 | 07:32
|
High Lane | Gabriel Higginson | 13 | 07:33
|
Waren Wood | Harry Watson-Sharp | 14 | 07:34
|
Beech Hall | Ethan J. Oliver | 15 | 07:34
|
Ludworth | Alexander ???? | 16 | 07:39
|
Ladybrook | Seb Phillips | 17 | 07:41
|
Ladybrook | Luca Hweitt | 18 | 07:42
|
Queensgate | Teddy Wilson | 19 | 07:43
|
St. Christopher's | Dexter Lloyd | 20 | 07:44
|
Pownall Green | Ben Stewart | 21 | 07:47
|
Banks Lane | Frankie Blair | 22 | 07:49
|
Cale Green | Hahuel ??? | 23 | 07:51
|
Banks Lane | Lenny Taylor | 24 | 07:53
|
Ladybrook | Josh Taylor | 25 | 07:55
|
Brabyns Prep | Thomas Rathbone | 26 | 07:56
|
Rose Hill | Jake North | 27 | 07:57
|
St. Christopher's | George White | 28 | 07:58
|
Hayfield | Charles Stott | 29 | 08:01
|
Waren Wood | Nathan Howarth | 30 | 08:01
|
Romiley | Adam Skae | 31 | 08:02
|
Queensgate | Max Shepherd | 32 | 08:03
|
Chinley | Harry Dews | 33 | 08:03
|
Waren Wood | Patrick Matley | 34 | 08:07
|
Cale Green | Rory Phieffer | 35 | 08:12
|
Mellor | Oliver Barnes | 36 | 08:13
|
Mellor | Dexter M. Gibbons | 37 | 08:14
|
Lady Barn | Aadam Iqbal | 38 | 08:16
|
St. Peter's | Thomas Morrey | 39 | 08:17
|
Rose Hill | Hayden Chamberlin | 40 | 08:18
|
St. Winifreds | Alex Savage | 41 | 08:20
|
Rose Hill | Tom Healey | 42 | 08:33
|
Waren Wood | Joey Sherlock | 43 | 08:36
|
Chinley | James Stefanuti | 44 | 08:37
|
High Lane | Jack Green | 45 | 08:39
|
Banks Lane | Ben Kearslake | 46 | 08:41
|
Lady Barn | Monty Wilson | 47 | 08:41
|
Lady Barn | Manolo Harou | 48 | 08:42
|
Greatmoor | Edwin Robins | 49 | 08:47
|
Mellor | Noah ??? | 50 | 08:51
|
Greenbank | Sam Raines | 51 | 08:54
|
Greenbank | William Flanagan | 52 | 08:55
|
Rose Hill | Massimo Petrucci | 53 | 08:59
|
Lady Barn | Sunay Urs | 54 | 09:06
|
Cale Green | Ethan Pollitt Newton | 55 | 09:22
|
Chinley | Luke Hobson | 56 | 09:26
|
Lady Barn | Curtis Foster | 57 | 09:36
|
Banks Lane | Seth Peake | 58 | 09:39
|
Romiley | Max McHugh | 59 | 09:40
|
Waren Wood | Theo Howarth | 60 | 09:56
|
Banks Lane | Freddie Waites | 61 | 10:03
|
Banks Lane | Thomas Wright | 62 | 10:04
|
Lady Barn | Joseph Adamu | 63 | 10:06
|
Waren Wood | Finley Robinson | 64 | 10:07
|
Waren Wood | Alfie Mason | 65 | 10:10
|
Chinley | Ben Mackey | 66 | 10:11
|
Cale Green | Dexter Walker | 67 | 10:22
|
Banks Lane | Harry Millward | 68 | 10:23
|
Lady Barn | Josh Vij | 69 | 10:23
|
Waren Wood | Theodore Tasker | 70 | 10:24
|
St. Mary's Marple | Jack Edwards | 71 | 10:26
|
St. Mary's Marple | Joseph Wall | 72 | 10:28
|
Banks Lane | Isaac Moores | 73 | 10:35
|
Cale Green | George Dixon | 74 | 10:36
|
Pownall Green | Joe Orange | 75 | 12:00
|
Banks Lane | Hamza Hamed | 76 | 12:41
|
Meadowbank | Thomas Gregson | DNF | |
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
High Lane | Grace Hill | 1 | 11:38
|
Queensgate | Lauren Byrne | 2 | 12:23
|
Greenbank | Gigi Switzer | 3 | 12:28
|
Lady Barn | Amelie Hanson | 4 | 12:28
|
Mellor | Emily Hadfield | 5 | 12:29
|
Chinnley Primary | Sophie Turner-hart | 6 | 12:30
|
St. Winifreds | Madison Knight | 7 | 12:31
|
Ludworth | Isobel Fisher | 8 | 12:32
|
Arden | Bessie Coulson | 9 | 12:39
|
Pownall Green | Matilda Murphy | 10 | 12:49
|
High Lane | Miah Hales | 11 | 13:00
|
Romiley | Beth Healey | 12 | 13:04
|
High Lane | Eva Tomlinson | 13 | 13:06
|
St. Winifreds | Carmen Sweeney-Brennan | 14 | 13:06
|
Pownall Green | Nyla Smith | 15 | 13:12
|
Warren Wood | Kya Terry | 16 | 13:15
|
Queensgate | Emily Fox | 17 | 13:29
|
Banks Lane | Ruby Taylor | 18 | 13:37
|
Chinnley Primary | Georgina Dews | 19 | 13:43
|
Rose Hill | Olivia Barry | 20 | 13:45
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Maria Piercy | 21 | 13:53
|
Banks Lane | Helena Reid | 22 | 14:07
|
High Lane | Lottie Hannam | 23 | 14:13
|
Chinnley Primary | Jemma Waters | 24 | 14:18
|
Cale Green | Kayleigh Lidguard | 25 | 14:27
|
St. Peter's | Libby Fairhall | 26 | 14:41
|
St. Winifreds | Sophia Flint | 27 | 14:44
|
Romiley | Rosie Smith | 28 | 14:48
|
Great Moor | Amber Fullerton | 29 | 14:53
|
St. Winifreds | Cesa Sproson | 30 | 15:06
|
Warren Wood | Imogen Meikle | 31 | 15:08
|
Warren Wood | Sophia Bellamy | 32 | 15:13
|
Lady Barn | Maryam Salim | 33 | 15:19
|
Pownall Green | Sophie Barrett | 34 | 15:38
|
St. Mary's Marple | Leah Jackson | 35 | 16:13
|
Chinnley Primary | Emily Hallworth | 36 | 16:14
|
Rose Hill | Nia Rees | 37 | 16:28
|
St. Winifreds | Hannah Connaghan | 38 | 16:36
|
Queensgate | Sophie Turley | 39 | 16:37
|
Cale Green | Leah Stott | 40 | 17:20
|
Cale Green | Kasey Ashworth | 41 | 17:47
|
Banks Lane | Ava Keen | 42 | 18:02
|
Queensgate | Sassy Roscoe | 43 | 18:23
|
Rose Hill | Jessica Dunn | 44 | 18:25
|
Lady Barn | Sama Malik | 45 | 18:49
|
Rose Hill | Isabelle Heywood | 46 | 18:49
|
Rose Hill | Ava Healey | 47 | 18:54
|
St. Peter's | Isabella Karsa | 48 | 18:57
|
Warren Wood | Olivia Baxter | 49 | 19:53
|
Warren Wood | Amber Tommy | 50 | 19:54
|
Warren Wood | Sophie Crimmins | 51 | 20:12
|
Warren Wood | Annie Welsh | 52 | 20:18
|
Romiley | Charlotte Williamson | 53 | 20:29
|
Greenbank | Felicity Smith | 54 | 20:33
|
Greenbank | Sienna Silvermann | 55 | 20:36
|
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
Ladybrook | Harry Shatwell | 1 | 09:54
|
Rose Hill | Charlie Millward | 2 | 10:03
|
Rose Hill | Thomas Porter | 3 | 10:07
|
Mellor | Oliver Hodgson | 4 | 10:27
|
High Lane | James Ellis | 5 | 10:32
|
Queensgate | William Gallagher | 6 | 10:47
|
Greenbank | William Youel | 7 | 10:50
|
Pownall Green | Theo Buckley | 8 | 10:54
|
Great Moor | William Moran | 9 | 10:59
|
Rose Hill | Daniel Pollard | 10 | 11:06
|
Pownall Green | Felix Dickinson | 11 | 11:09
|
Lady Barn | Milan Maddineni | 12 | 11:10
|
Rose Hill | Elliot Jones | 13 | 11:12
|
Ludworth | Jacob Bemstein | 14 | 11:14
|
High Lane | Henry Oldham | 15 | 11:17
|
Chinley | Louis Parker-Lee | 16 | 11:19
|
Romiley | Noah | 17 | 11:21
|
Lady Barn | Louis Lachevre | 18 | 11:22
|
St. Peters | Joseph Hargreaves | 19 | 11:24
|
Mellor | Oliver Beddard | 20 | 11:24
|
Great Moor | Tommy Spence | 21 | 11:39
|
Rose Hill | Josh Hurran | 22 | 11:42
|
Cale Green | Rio Barron | 23 | 11:50
|
Lady Barn | Andreas Mamas | 24 | 11:54
|
Hayfield | Finlay Reid | 25 | 12:24
|
Banks Lane | Ben Shawcross | 26 | 12:31
|
Thorn Grove | Will Edwards | 27 | 12:35
|
Chinley | Harry Turner | 28 | 12:39
|
Chinley | Laurie Elliott | 29 | 12:50
|
St. Mary's Marple Bridge | Daniel Wall | 30 | 12:52
|
High Lane | Owen Chen | 31 | 12:53
|
Banks Lane | Zach Boutoub | 32 | 12:55
|
Great Moor | Connor Daughney | 33 | 12:58
|
Warren Wood | Oliver Carroll | 34 | 13:00
|
St. Mary's Marple Bridge | Cohen Maguire | 35 | 13:03
|
Lady Barn | Archie Ellis | 36 | 13:06
|
Ladybrook | Zac Jones | 37 | 13:08
|
St. Peters | Joseph Connolly | 38 | 13:10
|
Chinley | James Garner | 39 | 13:13
|
Ladybrook | Elliot Hilal | 40 | 13:18
|
Mellor | William Sharp | 41 | 13:21
|
Banks Lane | Noah Shirres | 42 | 13:22
|
St. Peters | Darragh Boyle | 43 | 13:37
|
Great Moor | Matthew Scholes | 44 | 13:44
|
Chinley | Joe Longden | 45 | 13:45
|
Chinley | Daniel Stefanuti | 46 | 13:46
|
Cale Green | Harry Hitchens | 47 | 13:46
|
Cale Green | Joshua Buckley | 48 | 13:51
|
Great Moor | Bobby Salter | 49 | 13:59
|
Chinley | Lyndon Gill | 50 | 14:19
|
Banks Lane | Thomas Powell | 51 | 14:21
|
Lady Barn | Arran Oliver | 52 | 14:22
|
Mellor | George Maxwell | 53 | 14:22
|
Lady Barn | Shubh Sheth | 54 | 14:23
|
Lady Barn | Yusuf Huq | 55 | 14:23
|
Mellor | Harry Kenyon | 56 | 14:24
|
Mellor | Joseph Rayner | 57 | 14:28
|
Greenbank | James Whiteside | 58 | 14:31
|
Warren Wood | Evan Johnston | 59 | 14:37
|
Romiley | Matthew Allen | 60 | 14:53
|
Mellor | Freddie Wright | 61 | 14:58
|
Pownall Green | Monty Milton | 62 | 14:59
|
Great Moor | Theo Chard | 63 | 15:00
|
Great Moor | William McCaul | 64 | 15:00
|
Cale Green | Jayden Erswell | 65 | 15:06
|
Cale Green | Abdul Adigooluja | 66 | 15:22
|
Banks Lane | Oscar Dearden-Richards | 67 | 15:47
|
Banks Lane | Koel McKinney | 68 | 15:58
|
Warren Wood | Joseph Read | 69 | 15:59
|
Banks Lane | Zain Moghal | 70 | 16:00
|
Cale Green | Oscar Unwin | 71 | 16:23
|
Chinley | Logan Matley | 72 | 16:34
|
Banks Lane | Cameron Gee | 73 | 17:58
|
St. Winifreds | Joshua Kearns | 74 | 18:07
|
Warren Wood | Jack Lightfoot | 75 | 18:21
|
Warren Wood | Alfie Tomason | 76 | 18:30
|
St. Winifreds | James Doherty | 77 | 19:02
|
Great Moor | Seth Warren O'Neil | 78 | 19:37
|
Greenbank | Laurence McDonald | 79 | 19:57
|
Cale Green | Floyd Mayo | 80 | 21:06
|
Banks Lane | Jack Smith | 81 | 23:24
|
High Lane | Toby Shepherd | DNF | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Lady Barn_A | 11 | | | | | | 11 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_B | 44 | | | | | | 44 | 1 | |
Warren Wood_A | 70 | | | | | | 70 | 1 | |
St. Winifreds_A | 76 | | | | | | 76 | 1 | |
St. Christophers_A | 86 | | | | | | 86 | 1 | |
Chinley Primary_A | 94 | | | | | | 94 | 1 | |
St. Mary's Marple_A | 100 | | | | | | 100 | 1 | |
Mellor _A | 113 | | | | | | 113 | 1 | |
Great Moor_A | 116 | | | | | | 116 | 1 | |
Meadowbank_A | 119 | | | | | | 119 | 1 | |
Ladybrook_A | 121 | | | | | | 121 | 1 | |
Warren Wood_B | 126 | | | | | | 126 | 1 | |
Cale Green_A | 136 | | | | | | 136 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_A | 157 | | | | | | 157 | 1 | |
Warren Wood_C | 161 | | | | | | 161 | 1 | |
Warren Wood_D | 209 | | | | | | 209 | 1 | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Ladybrook_A | 30 | | | | | | 30 | 1 | |
Rose Hill_A | 41 | | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Queensgate_A | 53 | | | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_A | 56 | | | | | | 56 | 1 | |
Mellor _A | 58 | | | | | | 58 | 1 | |
High Lane_A | 59 | | | | | | 59 | 1 | |
Waren Wood_A | 78 | | | | | | 78 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_A | 92 | | | | | | 92 | 1 | |
Pownall Green_A | 101 | | | | | | 101 | 1 | |
Cale Green_A | 113 | | | | | | 113 | 1 | |
Chinley_A | 133 | | | | | | 133 | 1 | |
Rose Hill_B | 135 | | | | | | 135 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_B | 149 | | | | | | 149 | 1 | |
Waren Wood_B | 167 | | | | | | 167 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_B | 181 | | | | | | 181 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_C | 189 | | | | | | 189 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_C | 217 | | | | | | 217 | 1 | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
High Lane_A | 25 | | | | | | 25 | 1 | |
St. Winifreds_A | 48 | | | | | | 48 | 1 | |
Chinnley Primary_A | 49 | | | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Queensgate_A | 58 | | | | | | 58 | 1 | |
Pownall Green_A | 59 | | | | | | 59 | 1 | |
Warren Wood_A | 79 | | | | | | 79 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_A | 82 | | | | | | 82 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_A | 82 | | | | | | 82 | 1 | |
Romiley_A | 93 | | | | | | 93 | 1 | |
Rose Hill _A | 101 | | | | | | 101 | 1 | |
Cale Green_A | 106 | | | | | | 106 | 1 | |
Greenbank_A | 112 | | | | | | 112 | 1 | |
Warren Wood_B | 150 | | | | | | 150 | 1 | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Rose Hill_A | 15 | | | | | | 15 | 1 | |
High Lane_A | 51 | | | | | | 51 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_A | 54 | | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Great Moor_A | 63 | | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
Mellor_A | 65 | | | | | | 65 | 1 | |
Chinley_A | 73 | | | | | | 73 | 1 | |
Ladybrook_A | 78 | | | | | | 78 | 1 | |
Pownall Green_A | 81 | | | | | | 81 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_A | 100 | | | | | | 100 | 1 | |
St. Peters_A | 100 | | | | | | 100 | 1 | |
Cale Green_A | 118 | | | | | | 118 | 1 | |
Chinley_B | 130 | | | | | | 130 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_B | 142 | | | | | | 142 | 1 | |
Greenbank_A | 144 | | | | | | 144 | 1 | |
Great Moor_B | 156 | | | | | | 156 | 1 | |
Warren Wood_A | 162 | | | | | | 162 | 1 | |
Mellor_B | 166 | | | | | | 166 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_B | 186 | | | | | | 186 | 1 | |
Cale Green_B | 202 | | | | | | 202 | 1 | |
Banks Lane_C | 224 | | | | | | 224 | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Isla Bell | Lady Barn | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | |
Saskia McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 1 | |
Betsy Knowles | Ladybrook | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 1 | |
Hannah Wolley | Greenbank | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 1 | |
Imogen Doherty | Lane End | 5 | | | | | | 5 | 1 | |
Lauren Piercy | St. Paul's Brinnington | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 1 | |
Lucy Woodhead | St. Mary's Marple | 7 | | | | | | 7 | 1 | |
Parker Fernyh | Lady Barn | 8 | | | | | | 8 | 1 | |
Anna Allcutt | Lane End | 9 | | | | | | 9 | 1 | |
Makel Hadfield | Mellor | 10 | | | | | | 10 | 1 | |
Jia Kochhar | Lady Barn | 11 | | | | | | 11 | 1 | |
Millie Crump-Clarke | Cale Green | 12 | | | | | | 12 | 1 | |
Ava Price | High Lane | 13 | | | | | | 13 | 1 | |
Annabelle Dakin | Warren Wood | 14 | | | | | | 14 | 1 | |
Cecelia Kenny | St. Christophers | 15 | | | | | | 15 | 1 | |
Helena Parikh | Lady Barn | 16 | | | | | | 16 | 1 | |
Martha Youell | Lady Barn | 17 | | | | | | 17 | 1 | |
Caitlin Turner-Hart | Chinley Primary | 18 | | | | | | 18 | 1 | |
Sofia Davie-Hoyes | St. Winifreds | 19 | | | | | | 19 | 1 | |
Maya Haines | Warren Wood | 20 | | | | | | 20 | 1 | |
Evalina Freer | Brabyns Prep | 21 | | | | | | 21 | 1 | |
Violet Borlyin | St. Winifreds | 22 | | | | | | 22 | 1 | |
Daisy Clithero | High Lane | 23 | | | | | | 23 | 1 | |
Alyssa Winfield | Hayfield | 24 | | | | | | 24 | 1 | |
Clara Shenton | Lady Barn | 25 | | | | | | 25 | 1 | |
Charlotte Taylor | Meadowbank | 26 | | | | | | 26 | 1 | |
Martha Flatcher | St. Christophers | 27 | | | | | | 27 | 1 | |
Agatha Kemp | Great Moor | 28 | | | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Sadie McSwity | St. Mary's Marple | 29 | | | | | | 29 | 1 | |
Anna Pickard | St. Mary's Levenshulme | 31 | | | | | | 31 | 1 | |
Ava Smith | Pownall Green | 32 | | | | | | 32 | 1 | |
Emma Sturgess | Great Moor | 33 | | | | | | 33 | 1 | |
Isla Toner | Chinley Primary | 34 | | | | | | 34 | 1 | |
Coral Brennan-Sweeney | St. Winifreds | 35 | | | | | | 35 | 1 | |
Jessica Jenkinson | Warren Wood | 36 | | | | | | 36 | 1 | |
Tilly Hutchinson | Romiley | 37 | | | | | | 37 | 1 | |
Alice Cross | Warren Wood | 39 | | | | | | 39 | 1 | |
Esther Powell | Banks Lane | 40 | | | | | | 40 | 1 | |
Megan Cunnah | Warren Wood | 41 | | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Sophia Lee | Chinley Primary | 42 | | | | | | 42 | 1 | |
Anna Freeman | Mellor | 43 | | | | | | 43 | 1 | |
Isla Edgson | Meadowbank | 43 | | | | | | 43 | 1 | |
Amelia Wood | St. Christophers | 44 | | | | | | 44 | 1 | |
Jessica Deevey | Pownall Green | 45 | | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Elsie Dunning | Warren Wood | 46 | | | | | | 46 | 1 | |
Imogen Pelosi | Warren Wood | 47 | | | | | | 47 | 1 | |
Maisie Barrett | Chinley Primary | 48 | | | | | | 48 | 1 | |
Hollie Gee | Meadowbank | 50 | | | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Iris Jackson Baker | Cale Green | 51 | | | | | | 51 | 1 | |
Amy Prunty | Warren Wood | 52 | | | | | | 52 | 1 | |
Sienna Kearni | St. Winifreds | 53 | | | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Neveah Trafford | St. Winifreds | 54 | | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Ruby Yarwood | Meadowbank | 54 | | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Elodie Meade | Great Moor | 55 | | | | | | 55 | 1 | |
Cora Small | Ladybrook | 58 | | | | | | 58 | 1 | |
Gracie Bennett | Banks Lane | 58 | | | | | | 58 | 1 | |
Isabelle Heard | Banks Lane | 59 | | | | | | 59 | 1 | |
Alissa Yari | Ladybrook | 60 | | | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Abigail Sharp | Mellor | 60 | | | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Alice Johnson | St. Thomas | 61 | | | | | | 61 | 1 | |
Scarlett Crimmins | Warren Wood | 62 | | | | | | 62 | 1 | |
Belle Parker | Mellor | 63 | | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
Sophia Winward-Ormerod | St. Mary's Marple | 64 | | | | | | 64 | 1 | |
Havana Crabb | St. Christophers | 66 | | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Olivia Murray | Banks Lane | 66 | | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Bella Thomasson | Warren Wood | 67 | | | | | | 67 | 1 | |
Phoebe Burkitt | Warren Wood | 68 | | | | | | 68 | 1 | |
Sureya Ahmed | Great Moor | 72 | | | | | | 72 | 1 | |
Georgia Leishman Woodward | Cale Green | 73 | | | | | | 73 | 1 | |
Elsie Welsh | Warren Wood | 74 | | | | | | 74 | 1 | |
Charlotte Fowle | Ross Hill | 75 | | | | | | 75 | 1 | |
Isla Read | Warren Wood | 77 | | | | | | 77 | 1 | |
Felicity Adshead | St. Peter's | DNF | | | | | | | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Toby Julier | High Lane | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | |
Ryan Gallagher | Queensgate | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 1 | |
Archie Davies | Brabyns Prep | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 1 | |
Oliver White | Ladybrook | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 1 | |
Josiah Alexander | Pownall Green | 5 | | | | | | 5 | 1 | |
Ben Hulren | Rose Hill | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 1 | |
Dawud Daiyan | Lady Barn | 7 | | | | | | 7 | 1 | |
Issac Whatford | Rose Hill | 8 | | | | | | 8 | 1 | |
Samuel Shatwell | Ladybrook | 9 | | | | | | 9 | 1 | |
Arthur Dayson | Mellor | 10 | | | | | | 10 | 1 | |
Joshua Lochary | Lady Barn | 11 | | | | | | 11 | 1 | |
Oliver Williams | Mellor | 12 | | | | | | 12 | 1 | |
Gabriel Higginson | High Lane | 13 | | | | | | 13 | 1 | |
Harry Watson-Sharp | Waren Wood | 14 | | | | | | 14 | 1 | |
Ethan J. Oliver | Beech Hall | 15 | | | | | | 15 | 1 | |
Alexander ???? | Ludworth | 16 | | | | | | 16 | 1 | |
Seb Phillips | Ladybrook | 17 | | | | | | 17 | 1 | |
Luca Hweitt | Ladybrook | 18 | | | | | | 18 | 1 | |
Teddy Wilson | Queensgate | 19 | | | | | | 19 | 1 | |
Dexter Lloyd | St. Christopher's | 20 | | | | | | 20 | 1 | |
Ben Stewart | Pownall Green | 21 | | | | | | 21 | 1 | |
Frankie Blair | Banks Lane | 22 | | | | | | 22 | 1 | |
Hahuel ??? | Cale Green | 23 | | | | | | 23 | 1 | |
Lenny Taylor | Banks Lane | 24 | | | | | | 24 | 1 | |
Josh Taylor | Ladybrook | 25 | | | | | | 25 | 1 | |
Thomas Rathbone | Brabyns Prep | 26 | | | | | | 26 | 1 | |
Jake North | Rose Hill | 27 | | | | | | 27 | 1 | |
George White | St. Christopher's | 28 | | | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Charles Stott | Hayfield | 29 | | | | | | 29 | 1 | |
Nathan Howarth | Waren Wood | 30 | | | | | | 30 | 1 | |
Adam Skae | Romiley | 31 | | | | | | 31 | 1 | |
Max Shepherd | Queensgate | 32 | | | | | | 32 | 1 | |
Harry Dews | Chinley | 33 | | | | | | 33 | 1 | |
Patrick Matley | Waren Wood | 34 | | | | | | 34 | 1 | |
Rory Phieffer | Cale Green | 35 | | | | | | 35 | 1 | |
Oliver Barnes | Mellor | 36 | | | | | | 36 | 1 | |
Dexter M. Gibbons | Mellor | 37 | | | | | | 37 | 1 | |
Aadam Iqbal | Lady Barn | 38 | | | | | | 38 | 1 | |
Thomas Morrey | St. Peter's | 39 | | | | | | 39 | 1 | |
Hayden Chamberlin | Rose Hill | 40 | | | | | | 40 | 1 | |
Alex Savage | St. Winifreds | 41 | | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Tom Healey | Rose Hill | 42 | | | | | | 42 | 1 | |
Joey Sherlock | Waren Wood | 43 | | | | | | 43 | 1 | |
James Stefanuti | Chinley | 44 | | | | | | 44 | 1 | |
Jack Green | High Lane | 45 | | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Ben Kearslake | Banks Lane | 46 | | | | | | 46 | 1 | |
Monty Wilson | Lady Barn | 47 | | | | | | 47 | 1 | |
Manolo Harou | Lady Barn | 48 | | | | | | 48 | 1 | |
Edwin Robins | Greatmoor | 49 | | | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Noah ??? | Mellor | 50 | | | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Sam Raines | Greenbank | 51 | | | | | | 51 | 1 | |
William Flanagan | Greenbank | 52 | | | | | | 52 | 1 | |
Massimo Petrucci | Rose Hill | 53 | | | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Sunay Urs | Lady Barn | 54 | | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Ethan Pollitt Newton | Cale Green | 55 | | | | | | 55 | 1 | |
Luke Hobson | Chinley | 56 | | | | | | 56 | 1 | |
Curtis Foster | Lady Barn | 57 | | | | | | 57 | 1 | |
Seth Peake | Banks Lane | 58 | | | | | | 58 | 1 | |
Max McHugh | Romiley | 59 | | | | | | 59 | 1 | |
Theo Howarth | Waren Wood | 60 | | | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Freddie Waites | Banks Lane | 61 | | | | | | 61 | 1 | |
Thomas Wright | Banks Lane | 62 | | | | | | 62 | 1 | |
Joseph Adamu | Lady Barn | 63 | | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
Finley Robinson | Waren Wood | 64 | | | | | | 64 | 1 | |
Alfie Mason | Waren Wood | 65 | | | | | | 65 | 1 | |
Ben Mackey | Chinley | 66 | | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Dexter Walker | Cale Green | 67 | | | | | | 67 | 1 | |
Harry Millward | Banks Lane | 68 | | | | | | 68 | 1 | |
Josh Vij | Lady Barn | 69 | | | | | | 69 | 1 | |
Theodore Tasker | Waren Wood | 70 | | | | | | 70 | 1 | |
Jack Edwards | St. Mary's Marple | 71 | | | | | | 71 | 1 | |
Joseph Wall | St. Mary's Marple | 72 | | | | | | 72 | 1 | |
Isaac Moores | Banks Lane | 73 | | | | | | 73 | 1 | |
George Dixon | Cale Green | 74 | | | | | | 74 | 1 | |
Joe Orange | Pownall Green | 75 | | | | | | 75 | 1 | |
Hamza Hamed | Banks Lane | 76 | | | | | | 76 | 1 | |
Thomas Gregson | Meadowbank | DNF | | | | | | | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Grace Hill | High Lane | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | |
Lauren Byrne | Queensgate | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 1 | |
Gigi Switzer | Greenbank | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 1 | |
Amelie Hanson | Lady Barn | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 1 | |
Emily Hadfield | Mellor | 5 | | | | | | 5 | 1 | |
Sophie Turner-hart | Chinnley Primary | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 1 | |
Madison Knight | St. Winifreds | 7 | | | | | | 7 | 1 | |
Isobel Fisher | Ludworth | 8 | | | | | | 8 | 1 | |
Bessie Coulson | Arden | 9 | | | | | | 9 | 1 | |
Matilda Murphy | Pownall Green | 10 | | | | | | 10 | 1 | |
Miah Hales | High Lane | 11 | | | | | | 11 | 1 | |
Beth Healey | Romiley | 12 | | | | | | 12 | 1 | |
Eva Tomlinson | High Lane | 13 | | | | | | 13 | 1 | |
Carmen Sweeney-Brennan | St. Winifreds | 14 | | | | | | 14 | 1 | |
Nyla Smith | Pownall Green | 15 | | | | | | 15 | 1 | |
Kya Terry | Warren Wood | 16 | | | | | | 16 | 1 | |
Emily Fox | Queensgate | 17 | | | | | | 17 | 1 | |
Ruby Taylor | Banks Lane | 18 | | | | | | 18 | 1 | |
Georgina Dews | Chinnley Primary | 19 | | | | | | 19 | 1 | |
Olivia Barry | Rose Hill | 20 | | | | | | 20 | 1 | |
Maria Piercy | St. Paul's Brinnington | 21 | | | | | | 21 | 1 | |
Helena Reid | Banks Lane | 22 | | | | | | 22 | 1 | |
Lottie Hannam | High Lane | 23 | | | | | | 23 | 1 | |
Jemma Waters | Chinnley Primary | 24 | | | | | | 24 | 1 | |
Kayleigh Lidguard | Cale Green | 25 | | | | | | 25 | 1 | |
Libby Fairhall | St. Peter's | 26 | | | | | | 26 | 1 | |
Sophia Flint | St. Winifreds | 27 | | | | | | 27 | 1 | |
Rosie Smith | Romiley | 28 | | | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Amber Fullerton | Great Moor | 29 | | | | | | 29 | 1 | |
Cesa Sproson | St. Winifreds | 30 | | | | | | 30 | 1 | |
Imogen Meikle | Warren Wood | 31 | | | | | | 31 | 1 | |
Sophia Bellamy | Warren Wood | 32 | | | | | | 32 | 1 | |
Maryam Salim | Lady Barn | 33 | | | | | | 33 | 1 | |
Sophie Barrett | Pownall Green | 34 | | | | | | 34 | 1 | |
Leah Jackson | St. Mary's Marple | 35 | | | | | | 35 | 1 | |
Emily Hallworth | Chinnley Primary | 36 | | | | | | 36 | 1 | |
Nia Rees | Rose Hill | 37 | | | | | | 37 | 1 | |
Hannah Connaghan | St. Winifreds | 38 | | | | | | 38 | 1 | |
Sophie Turley | Queensgate | 39 | | | | | | 39 | 1 | |
Leah Stott | Cale Green | 40 | | | | | | 40 | 1 | |
Kasey Ashworth | Cale Green | 41 | | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Ava Keen | Banks Lane | 42 | | | | | | 42 | 1 | |
Sassy Roscoe | Queensgate | 43 | | | | | | 43 | 1 | |
Jessica Dunn | Rose Hill | 44 | | | | | | 44 | 1 | |
Sama Malik | Lady Barn | 45 | | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Isabelle Heywood | Rose Hill | 46 | | | | | | 46 | 1 | |
Ava Healey | Rose Hill | 47 | | | | | | 47 | 1 | |
Isabella Karsa | St. Peter's | 48 | | | | | | 48 | 1 | |
Olivia Baxter | Warren Wood | 49 | | | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Amber Tommy | Warren Wood | 50 | | | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Sophie Crimmins | Warren Wood | 51 | | | | | | 51 | 1 | |
Annie Welsh | Warren Wood | 52 | | | | | | 52 | 1 | |
Charlotte Williamson | Romiley | 53 | | | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Felicity Smith | Greenbank | 54 | | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Sienna Silvermann | Greenbank | 55 | | | | | | 55 | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Harry Shatwell | Ladybrook | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | |
Charlie Millward | Rose Hill | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 1 | |
Thomas Porter | Rose Hill | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 1 | |
Oliver Hodgson | Mellor | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 1 | |
James Ellis | High Lane | 5 | | | | | | 5 | 1 | |
William Gallagher | Queensgate | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 1 | |
William Youel | Greenbank | 7 | | | | | | 7 | 1 | |
Theo Buckley | Pownall Green | 8 | | | | | | 8 | 1 | |
William Moran | Great Moor | 9 | | | | | | 9 | 1 | |
Daniel Pollard | Rose Hill | 10 | | | | | | 10 | 1 | |
Felix Dickinson | Pownall Green | 11 | | | | | | 11 | 1 | |
Milan Maddineni | Lady Barn | 12 | | | | | | 12 | 1 | |
Elliot Jones | Rose Hill | 13 | | | | | | 13 | 1 | |
Jacob Bemstein | Ludworth | 14 | | | | | | 14 | 1 | |
Henry Oldham | High Lane | 15 | | | | | | 15 | 1 | |
Louis Parker-Lee | Chinley | 16 | | | | | | 16 | 1 | |
Noah | Romiley | 17 | | | | | | 17 | 1 | |
Louis Lachevre | Lady Barn | 18 | | | | | | 18 | 1 | |
Joseph Hargreaves | St. Peters | 19 | | | | | | 19 | 1 | |
Oliver Beddard | Mellor | 20 | | | | | | 20 | 1 | |
Tommy Spence | Great Moor | 21 | | | | | | 21 | 1 | |
Josh Hurran | Rose Hill | 22 | | | | | | 22 | 1 | |
Rio Barron | Cale Green | 23 | | | | | | 23 | 1 | |
Andreas Mamas | Lady Barn | 24 | | | | | | 24 | 1 | |
Finlay Reid | Hayfield | 25 | | | | | | 25 | 1 | |
Ben Shawcross | Banks Lane | 26 | | | | | | 26 | 1 | |
Will Edwards | Thorn Grove | 27 | | | | | | 27 | 1 | |
Harry Turner | Chinley | 28 | | | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Laurie Elliott | Chinley | 29 | | | | | | 29 | 1 | |
Daniel Wall | St. Mary's Marple Bridge | 30 | | | | | | 30 | 1 | |
Owen Chen | High Lane | 31 | | | | | | 31 | 1 | |
Zach Boutoub | Banks Lane | 32 | | | | | | 32 | 1 | |
Connor Daughney | Great Moor | 33 | | | | | | 33 | 1 | |
Oliver Carroll | Warren Wood | 34 | | | | | | 34 | 1 | |
Cohen Maguire | St. Mary's Marple Bridge | 35 | | | | | | 35 | 1 | |
Archie Ellis | Lady Barn | 36 | | | | | | 36 | 1 | |
Zac Jones | Ladybrook | 37 | | | | | | 37 | 1 | |
Joseph Connolly | St. Peters | 38 | | | | | | 38 | 1 | |
James Garner | Chinley | 39 | | | | | | 39 | 1 | |
Elliot Hilal | Ladybrook | 40 | | | | | | 40 | 1 | |
William Sharp | Mellor | 41 | | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Noah Shirres | Banks Lane | 42 | | | | | | 42 | 1 | |
Darragh Boyle | St. Peters | 43 | | | | | | 43 | 1 | |
Matthew Scholes | Great Moor | 44 | | | | | | 44 | 1 | |
Joe Longden | Chinley | 45 | | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Daniel Stefanuti | Chinley | 46 | | | | | | 46 | 1 | |
Harry Hitchens | Cale Green | 47 | | | | | | 47 | 1 | |
Joshua Buckley | Cale Green | 48 | | | | | | 48 | 1 | |
Bobby Salter | Great Moor | 49 | | | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Lyndon Gill | Chinley | 50 | | | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Thomas Powell | Banks Lane | 51 | | | | | | 51 | 1 | |
Arran Oliver | Lady Barn | 52 | | | | | | 52 | 1 | |
George Maxwell | Mellor | 53 | | | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Shubh Sheth | Lady Barn | 54 | | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Yusuf Huq | Lady Barn | 55 | | | | | | 55 | 1 | |
Harry Kenyon | Mellor | 56 | | | | | | 56 | 1 | |
Joseph Rayner | Mellor | 57 | | | | | | 57 | 1 | |
James Whiteside | Greenbank | 58 | | | | | | 58 | 1 | |
Evan Johnston | Warren Wood | 59 | | | | | | 59 | 1 | |
Matthew Allen | Romiley | 60 | | | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Freddie Wright | Mellor | 61 | | | | | | 61 | 1 | |
Monty Milton | Pownall Green | 62 | | | | | | 62 | 1 | |
Theo Chard | Great Moor | 63 | | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
William McCaul | Great Moor | 64 | | | | | | 64 | 1 | |
Jayden Erswell | Cale Green | 65 | | | | | | 65 | 1 | |
Abdul Adigooluja | Cale Green | 66 | | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Oscar Dearden-Richards | Banks Lane | 67 | | | | | | 67 | 1 | |
Koel McKinney | Banks Lane | 68 | | | | | | 68 | 1 | |
Joseph Read | Warren Wood | 69 | | | | | | 69 | 1 | |
Zain Moghal | Banks Lane | 70 | | | | | | 70 | 1 | |
Oscar Unwin | Cale Green | 71 | | | | | | 71 | 1 | |
Logan Matley | Chinley | 72 | | | | | | 72 | 1 | |
Cameron Gee | Banks Lane | 73 | | | | | | 73 | 1 | |
Joshua Kearns | St. Winifreds | 74 | | | | | | 74 | 1 | |
Jack Lightfoot | Warren Wood | 75 | | | | | | 75 | 1 | |
Alfie Tomason | Warren Wood | 76 | | | | | | 76 | 1 | |
James Doherty | St. Winifreds | 77 | | | | | | 77 | 1 | |
Seth Warren O'Neil | Great Moor | 78 | | | | | | 78 | 1 | |
Laurence McDonald | Greenbank | 79 | | | | | | 79 | 1 | |
Floyd Mayo | Cale Green | 80 | | | | | | 80 | 1 | |
Jack Smith | Banks Lane | 81 | | | | | | 81 | 1 | |
Toby Shepherd | High Lane | DNF | | | | | | | 1 | |